X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
149
925
Amy Mills
Amy Mills #925
Female Female Under 15
00:52:42.53
00:52:42.53
10
(22)
Female Under 15
10
Female
22
00:06:14.79
31:13 min/km
14
00:01:21.07
12
00:21:26.78
8:34 min/km
11
00:00:52.28
11
00:22:22.98
10.7 km/h
9
00:00:24.61
10
83
2056
Hannah KEOGH
Hannah KEOGH #2056
Female Female Under 13
00:48:08.51
00:48:08.51
5
(12)
Female Under 13
5
Female
12
00:05:13.31
26:06 min/km
14
00:01:58.50
13
00:17:50.65
7:08 min/km
6
00:01:10.09
9
00:21:32.10
11.1 km/h
5
00:00:23.85
5
7
924
Christian Atkins-Gardner
Christian Atkins-Gardner #924
Male Male Under 13
00:38:44.88
00:38:44.88
2
(4)
Male Under 13
2
Male
4
00:05:21.24
26:46 min/km
21
00:00:35.34
7
00:15:36.01
6:14 min/km
5
00:00:50.70
5
00:16:00.10
15.0 km/h
2
00:00:21.47
2
84
923
Fletcher Brown
Fletcher Brown #923
Male Male Under 11
00:48:13.31
00:48:13.31
14
(51)
Male Under 11
14
Male
51
00:05:16.92
26:24 min/km
14
00:00:32.97
6
00:17:52.05
7:08 min/km
13
00:00:41.70
13
00:23:15.75
10.3 km/h
14
00:00:33.89
14
215
2070
Nicole Bauza
Nicole Bauza #2070
Female Female Under 11
01:00:59.29
01:00:59.29
18
(53)
Female Under 11
18
Female
53
00:06:16.05
31:20 min/km
24
00:01:32.44
20
00:23:22.20
9:20 min/km
25
00:01:04.31
25
00:28:16.81
8.5 km/h
18
00:00:27.45
18
88
2066
Joi
Joi #2066
Mixed Under 15yrs
00:48:20.23
00:48:20.23
17
(24)
Under 15yrs
17
Mixed
24
Western Australia
00:04:50.09
24:10 min/km
2
00:00:39.64
4
00:16:02.97
6:25 min/km
7
00:01:00.85
10
00:25:19.10
9.5 km/h
17
00:00:27.56
17
2063
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #2063
Male Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Male Under 15
Male
Western Australia
155
2064
Lucy WALTON
Lucy WALTON #2064
Female Female Under 13
00:54:11.60
00:54:11.60
9
(25)
Female Under 13
9
Female
25
Western Australia
00:04:57.78
24:48 min/km
12
00:02:04.85
11
00:21:00.28
8:24 min/km
12
00:00:57.37
12
00:24:17.56
9.9 km/h
9
00:00:53.75
9
156
2067
Max GHIRETTI
Max GHIRETTI #2067
Male Male Under 9
00:54:25.56
00:54:25.56
3
(91)
Male Under 9
3
Male
91
Western Australia
00:07:18.64
36:33 min/km
10
00:00:47.02
6
00:20:52.51
8:21 min/km
8
00:00:48.65
8
00:24:00.84
10.0 km/h
3
00:00:37.89
3
190
2053
Jem
Jem #2053
Mixed Under 15yrs
00:57:20.33
00:57:20.33
24
(45)
Under 15yrs
24
Mixed
45
Western Australia
00:05:46.57
28:52 min/km
18
00:00:23.94
17
00:24:01.77
9:36 min/km
29
00:00:48.74
29
00:25:53.10
9.3 km/h
24
00:00:26.21
24
46
737
Old W'S
Old W'S #737
Mixed Under 15yrs
00:43:32.29
00:43:32.29
12
(16)
Under 15yrs
12
Mixed
16
Western Australia
00:05:22.88
26:54 min/km
12
00:00:43.68
15
00:14:48.40
5:55 min/km
4
00:00:57.34
5
00:21:10.07
11.3 km/h
12
00:00:29.90
12
179
2057
Gea
Gea #2057
Mixed Under 11yrs
00:56:21.53
00:56:21.53
20
(43)
Under 11yrs
20
Mixed
43
Western Australia
00:06:43.61
33:38 min/km
25
00:00:50.79
25
00:20:45.04
8:18 min/km
23
00:00:36.79
23
00:26:56.26
8.9 km/h
20
00:00:29.03
20
6
2052
E-Lemon-ators
E-Lemon-ators #2052
Mixed Under 15yrs
00:38:07.43
00:38:07.43
2
(2)
Under 15yrs
2
Mixed
2
Western Australia
00:04:46.78
23:53 min/km
1
00:00:23.46
1
00:15:48.21
6:19 min/km
5
00:00:30.59
4
00:16:20.11
14.7 km/h
2
00:00:18.27
2
250
2055
Sgg
Sgg #2055
Mixed Under 11yrs
01:06:55.99
01:06:55.99
26
(52)
Under 11yrs
26
Mixed
52
Western Australia
00:06:37.80
33:09 min/km
24
00:00:39.02
23
00:23:39.11
9:27 min/km
26
00:00:39.38
26
00:34:43.35
6.9 km/h
26
00:00:37.31
26
139
2069
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #2069
Male Male Under 11
00:52:04.56
00:52:04.56
32
(81)
Male Under 11
32
Male
81
Western Australia
00:06:03.80
30:19 min/km
31
00:01:13.60
28
00:18:52.54
7:33 min/km
34
00:00:58.87
35
00:24:29.34
9.8 km/h
34
00:00:26.39
32
219
702
Sophie MUDD
Sophie MUDD #702
Female Female Under 15
01:01:07.85
01:01:07.85
12
(55)
Female Under 15
12
Female
55
Western Australia
00:05:16.20
26:21 min/km
10
00:01:08.16
8
00:25:03.08
10:01 min/km
14
00:01:41.93
14
00:27:28.28
8.7 km/h
12
00:00:30.19
12
17
717
Liam MUDD
Liam MUDD #717
Male Male Under 13
00:40:24.61
00:40:24.61
7
(10)
Male Under 13
7
Male
10
Western Australia
00:05:22.27
26:51 min/km
22
00:01:12.61
19
00:15:10.74
6:04 min/km
7
00:00:45.42
7
00:17:28.09
13.7 km/h
7
00:00:25.46
7
234
927
Brandon MUDD
Brandon MUDD #927
Male Male Under 11
01:04:04.12
01:04:04.12
57
(125)
Male Under 11
57
Male
125
Western Australia
00:06:16.23
31:21 min/km
35
00:01:16.92
32
00:17:56.05
7:10 min/km
27
00:01:15.58
31
00:36:42.37
6.5 km/h
57
00:00:36.96
57
270
2065
Finn CROWLEY-PETROBONI
Finn CROWLEY-PETROBONI #2065
Male Male Under 11
01:15:05.97
01:15:05.97
62
(137)
Male Under 11
62
Male
137
Western Australia
00:05:44.86
28:44 min/km
26
00:01:28.69
26
00:20:01.38
8:00 min/km
45
00:01:00.69
47
00:45:33.67
5.3 km/h
62
00:01:16.65
62
700
Ryley STRANGER
Ryley STRANGER #700
Female Female Under 9
DQ
DQ
Female Under 9
Female
Western Australia
00:06:50.64
34:13 min/km
00:02:06.64
00:29:37.84
11:51 min/km
00:01:25.46
00:17:06.08
14.0 km/h
00:00:49.53
261
701
Jessie MCCARTHY
Jessie MCCARTHY #701
Female Female Under 9
01:11:08.64
01:11:08.64
10
(74)
Female Under 9
10
Female
74
Western Australia
00:06:59.95
34:59 min/km
5
00:01:56.72
5
00:26:23.90
10:33 min/km
11
00:01:43.83
11
00:33:26.03
7.2 km/h
10
00:00:38.20
10
243
703
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #703
Female Female Under 9
01:05:54.63
01:05:54.63
7
(64)
Female Under 9
7
Female
64
Western Australia
00:10:02.74
50:13 min/km
12
00:02:03.67
12
00:20:32.06
8:12 min/km
10
00:01:06.11
10
00:30:23.31
7.9 km/h
7
00:01:46.73
7
210
704
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #704
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.89
01:00:37.89
2
(49)
Female Under 9
2
Female
49
Western Australia
00:06:09.45
30:47 min/km
3
00:00:54.20
1
00:21:02.26
8:24 min/km
3
00:00:33.40
3
00:31:29.27
7.6 km/h
1
00:00:29.29
2
209
705
Kaylee COUPER
Kaylee COUPER #705
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.22
01:00:37.22
1
(48)
Female Under 9
1
Female
48
Western Australia
00:07:44.26
38:41 min/km
9
00:01:13.40
6
00:22:00.23
8:48 min/km
7
00:00:55.68
7
00:28:17.84
8.5 km/h
2
00:00:25.79
1
276
706
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #706
Female Female Under 9
01:20:33.40
01:20:33.40
11
(80)
Female Under 9
11
Female
80
Western Australia
00:07:53.21
39:26 min/km
11
00:03:35.92
11
00:29:17.73
11:43 min/km
12
00:01:05.23
12
00:38:07.30
6.3 km/h
11
00:00:33.99
11
214
707
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #707
Female Female Under 9
01:00:46.85
01:00:46.85
5
(52)
Female Under 9
5
Female
52
Western Australia
00:05:39.78
28:18 min/km
1
00:01:24.99
2
00:20:21.60
8:08 min/km
2
00:00:58.70
2
00:31:52.33
7.5 km/h
4
00:00:29.43
5
266
708
Shanae TURNER
Shanae TURNER #708
Female Female Under 11
01:13:00.72
01:13:00.72
27
(76)
Female Under 11
27
Female
76
Western Australia
00:05:52.68
29:23 min/km
20
00:02:12.39
23
00:26:48.36
10:43 min/km
28
00:03:16.15
28
00:34:11.20
7.0 km/h
27
00:00:39.94
27
201
709
Darcey MCDONALD
Darcey MCDONALD #709
Female Female Under 11
00:59:00.96
00:59:00.96
13
(42)
Female Under 11
13
Female
42
Western Australia
00:05:28.67
27:23 min/km
14
00:01:24.23
9
00:22:01.99
8:48 min/km
20
00:00:41.10
18
00:28:50.57
8.3 km/h
14
00:00:34.39
13
159
710
Sarah ERASMUS
Sarah ERASMUS #710
Female Female Under 11
00:54:37.80
00:54:37.80
6
(26)
Female Under 11
6
Female
26
Western Australia
00:05:29.32
27:26 min/km
15
00:00:58.89
4
00:19:23.14
7:45 min/km
6
00:00:46.00
6
00:27:20.03
8.8 km/h
6
00:00:40.39
6
206
711
Jorja HOLMES
Jorja HOLMES #711
Female Female Under 11
01:00:04.77
01:00:04.77
16
(45)
Female Under 11
16
Female
45
Western Australia
00:05:34.89
27:54 min/km
16
00:01:26.02
15
00:19:48.39
7:55 min/km
12
00:01:07.27
13
00:31:34.59
7.6 km/h
16
00:00:33.60
16
712
Lucy HOPE
Lucy HOPE #712
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
Western Australia
208
713
Mia FORSBERG
Mia FORSBERG #713
Female Female Under 11
01:00:26.76
01:00:26.76
17
(47)
Female Under 11
17
Female
47
Western Australia
00:06:42.07
33:30 min/km
27
00:01:54.54
26
00:19:49.85
7:55 min/km
16
00:01:07.86
17
00:30:14.80
7.9 km/h
17
00:00:37.63
17
248
714
Kaitlyn WYLDS
Kaitlyn WYLDS #714
Female Female Under 11
01:06:39.54
01:06:39.54
24
(67)
Female Under 11
24
Female
67
Western Australia
00:06:04.32
30:21 min/km
21
00:01:47.32
22
00:21:32.29
8:36 min/km
22
00:00:39.96
21
00:36:03.77
6.7 km/h
24
00:00:31.87
24
167
715
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #715
Female Female Under 11
00:55:17.80
00:55:17.80
9
(30)
Female Under 11
9
Female
30
Western Australia
00:04:55.68
24:38 min/km
6
00:01:51.47
7
00:20:04.57
8:01 min/km
13
00:01:04.05
12
00:26:46.11
9.0 km/h
9
00:00:35.89
9
238
716
Penny MORIN
Penny MORIN #716
Female Female Under 11
01:04:46.86
01:04:46.86
22
(61)
Female Under 11
22
Female
61
Western Australia
00:05:24.08
27:00 min/km
13
00:01:26.80
8
00:21:39.56
8:39 min/km
17
00:01:06.12
19
00:34:35.60
6.9 km/h
22
00:00:34.69
22
231
718
Leni CHURCHER
Leni CHURCHER #718
Female Female Under 11
01:02:53.90
01:02:53.90
19
(58)
Female Under 11
19
Female
58
Western Australia
00:05:50.82
29:14 min/km
19
00:01:08.22
12
00:18:56.93
7:34 min/km
7
00:01:08.50
9
00:34:57.90
6.9 km/h
20
00:00:51.51
19
173
719
Olivia SANDERSON
Olivia SANDERSON #719
Female Female Under 11
00:56:10.13
00:56:10.13
11
(32)
Female Under 11
11
Female
32
Western Australia
00:04:44.33
23:41 min/km
2
00:01:15.57
3
00:19:41.79
7:52 min/km
5
00:00:43.78
5
00:29:23.35
8.2 km/h
11
00:00:21.30
11
172
720
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #720
Female Female Under 11
00:56:08.60
00:56:08.60
10
(31)
Female Under 11
10
Female
31
Western Australia
00:05:01.63
25:08 min/km
8
00:02:14.26
18
00:18:44.82
7:29 min/km
9
00:01:01.27
8
00:28:44.36
8.4 km/h
10
00:00:22.23
10
55
721
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #721
Female Female Under 11
00:44:30.34
00:44:30.34
1
(4)
Female Under 11
1
Female
4
Western Australia
00:04:51.09
24:15 min/km
4
00:00:56.56
2
00:15:38.55
6:15 min/km
1
00:00:53.61
1
00:21:51.82
11.0 km/h
1
00:00:18.70
1
151
722
Maya GOUDARD
Maya GOUDARD #722
Female Female Under 11
00:53:33.69
00:53:33.69
5
(24)
Female Under 11
5
Female
24
Western Australia
00:06:12.27
31:01 min/km
22
00:01:59.33
24
00:18:31.09
7:24 min/km
11
00:01:00.29
11
00:25:21.93
9.5 km/h
5
00:00:28.77
5
252
723
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #723
Female Female Under 11
01:08:00.75
01:08:00.75
25
(68)
Female Under 11
25
Female
68
Western Australia
00:06:31.82
32:39 min/km
26
00:02:09.66
28
00:21:28.95
8:35 min/km
24
00:01:15.52
24
00:35:59.19
6.7 km/h
25
00:00:35.58
25
200
724
Asha MACPHERSON
Asha MACPHERSON #724
Female Female Under 11
00:59:00.76
00:59:00.76
12
(41)
Female Under 11
12
Female
41
Western Australia
00:05:41.07
28:25 min/km
17
00:01:34.08
17
00:21:17.23
8:30 min/km
19
00:01:16.56
20
00:28:31.50
8.4 km/h
12
00:00:40.30
12
204
725
Annika NEGUS
Annika NEGUS #725
Female Female Under 11
00:59:44.00
00:59:44.00
15
(44)
Female Under 11
15
Female
44
Western Australia
00:05:06.16
25:30 min/km
9
00:01:25.48
5
00:21:39.20
8:39 min/km
14
00:00:42.31
14
00:30:13.00
7.9 km/h
15
00:00:37.82
15
726
Erin CHATFIELD
Erin CHATFIELD #726
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
Western Australia
163
727
Kinley PATERSON
Kinley PATERSON #727
Female Female Under 11
00:55:04.30
00:55:04.30
7
(27)
Female Under 11
7
Female
27
Western Australia
00:04:54.04
24:30 min/km
5
00:02:06.25
14
00:17:32.32
7:00 min/km
3
00:00:46.44
4
00:29:16.85
8.2 km/h
8
00:00:28.38
7
164
728
Grier PATERSON
Grier PATERSON #728
Female Female Under 11
00:55:04.80
00:55:04.80
8
(28)
Female Under 11
8
Female
28
Western Australia
00:05:10.95
25:54 min/km
10
00:01:52.38
16
00:18:53.54
7:33 min/km
8
00:00:43.39
7
00:27:54.47
8.6 km/h
7
00:00:30.04
8
232
729
Mia READMAN
Mia READMAN #729
Female Female Under 11
01:02:55.29
01:02:55.29
20
(59)
Female Under 11
20
Female
59
Western Australia
00:05:12.06
26:00 min/km
11
00:02:10.18
19
00:24:25.95
9:46 min/km
26
00:01:40.59
26
00:28:53.88
8.3 km/h
21
00:00:32.61
20
233
730
Daniella BUSHELL
Daniella BUSHELL #730
Female Female Under 11
01:02:56.70
01:02:56.70
21
(60)
Female Under 11
21
Female
60
Western Australia
00:05:43.08
28:35 min/km
18
00:02:37.73
25
00:20:58.74
8:23 min/km
21
00:01:43.71
22
00:30:45.46
7.8 km/h
19
00:01:07.96
21
275
731
Libby SHEPHERD
Libby SHEPHERD #731
Female Female Under 11
01:20:13.94
01:20:13.94
30
(79)
Female Under 11
30
Female
79
Western Australia
00:06:25.56
32:07 min/km
25
00:02:17.34
29
00:33:13.84
13:17 min/km
31
00:01:21.28
31
00:36:13.38
6.6 km/h
30
00:00:42.53
30
268
732
Maddison WITHERS
Maddison WITHERS #732
Female Female Under 11
01:14:03.89
01:14:03.89
28
(77)
Female Under 11
28
Female
77
Western Australia
00:07:12.34
36:01 min/km
29
00:01:28.06
27
00:24:21.28
9:44 min/km
27
00:00:53.59
27
00:39:44.84
6.0 km/h
28
00:00:23.77
28
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)