X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
196
910
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #910
Female Female Under 13
00:58:10.87
00:58:10.87
18
(40)
Female Under 13
18
Female
40
Western Australia
00:05:49.37
29:06 min/km
21
00:01:51.77
20
00:21:45.06
8:42 min/km
16
00:01:27.57
17
00:26:53.88
8.9 km/h
18
00:00:23.21
18
207
740
Jaime MCDONALD
Jaime MCDONALD #740
Female Female Under 13
01:00:15.77
01:00:15.77
19
(46)
Female Under 13
19
Female
46
Western Australia
00:04:44.01
23:40 min/km
7
00:02:23.62
12
00:23:36.88
9:26 min/km
19
00:02:00.03
20
00:26:51.33
8.9 km/h
19
00:00:39.88
19
216
734
Taylah SHAW
Taylah SHAW #734
Female Female Under 13
01:00:59.40
01:00:59.40
20
(54)
Female Under 13
20
Female
54
Western Australia
00:05:46.52
28:52 min/km
19
00:02:32.09
22
00:22:41.83
9:04 min/km
20
00:01:08.12
19
00:28:23.84
8.5 km/h
20
00:00:26.98
20
242
742
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #742
Female Female Under 13
01:05:33.27
01:05:33.27
21
(63)
Female Under 13
21
Female
63
Western Australia
00:04:36.23
23:01 min/km
3
00:02:46.40
17
00:24:14.06
9:41 min/km
21
00:02:42.78
21
00:30:38.10
7.8 km/h
21
00:00:35.68
21
257
868
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #868
Female Female Under 13
01:08:26.94
01:08:26.94
22
(71)
Female Under 13
22
Female
71
Western Australia
00:05:47.77
28:58 min/km
20
00:02:48.33
23
00:25:35.31
10:14 min/km
23
00:01:09.66
23
00:32:03.34
7.5 km/h
22
00:01:02.52
22
259
745
Yvette RIGG
Yvette RIGG #745
Female Female Under 13
01:09:58.26
01:09:58.26
23
(73)
Female Under 13
23
Female
73
Western Australia
00:05:11.63
25:58 min/km
13
00:02:11.76
18
00:26:03.23
10:25 min/km
22
00:01:04.94
22
00:33:07.32
7.2 km/h
23
00:02:19.37
23
265
871
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #871
Female Female Under 13
01:12:59.74
01:12:59.74
24
(75)
Female Under 13
24
Female
75
Western Australia
00:06:37.29
33:06 min/km
23
00:01:59.61
24
00:25:41.29
10:16 min/km
24
00:01:13.04
24
00:36:57.68
6.5 km/h
24
00:00:30.82
24
863
Olivia BERSON
Olivia BERSON #863
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
Western Australia
741
Jessica NOORMAN
Jessica NOORMAN #741
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
Western Australia
4
759
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #759
Female Female Under 15
00:36:58.14
00:36:58.14
1
(1)
Female Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
00:04:30.24
22:31 min/km
2
00:00:24.14
1
00:16:03.08
6:25 min/km
1
00:00:29.58
1
00:15:06.73
15.9 km/h
1
00:00:24.35
1
42
752
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #752
Female Female Under 15
00:43:04.34
00:43:04.34
2
(3)
Female Under 15
2
Female
3
Western Australia
00:05:02.88
25:14 min/km
8
00:01:07.53
5
00:17:57.06
7:10 min/km
5
00:00:41.53
5
00:17:48.65
13.5 km/h
2
00:00:26.68
2
62
865
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #865
Female Female Under 15
00:45:37.60
00:45:37.60
3
(5)
Female Under 15
3
Female
5
Western Australia
00:04:37.63
23:08 min/km
4
00:00:53.99
2
00:17:18.29
6:55 min/km
3
00:00:38.56
3
00:21:38.64
11.1 km/h
3
00:00:30.48
3
70
758
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #758
Female Female Under 15
00:45:51.83
00:45:51.83
4
(9)
Female Under 15
4
Female
9
Western Australia
00:04:33.88
22:49 min/km
3
00:01:02.65
4
00:16:56.37
6:46 min/km
2
00:00:54.35
2
00:21:52.89
11.0 km/h
4
00:00:31.67
4
71
757
Brae LANDSBOROUGH
Brae LANDSBOROUGH #757
Female Female Under 15
00:46:04.00
00:46:04.00
5
(10)
Female Under 15
5
Female
10
Western Australia
00:04:18.88
21:34 min/km
1
00:01:15.23
3
00:18:16.10
7:18 min/km
4
00:00:40.09
4
00:20:57.84
11.4 km/h
5
00:00:35.85
5
74
926
Elle MULLUMBY
Elle MULLUMBY #926
Female Female Under 15
00:46:48.93
00:46:48.93
6
(11)
Female Under 15
6
Female
11
Dunsborough
Western Australia
00:05:24.66
27:03 min/km
11
00:01:03.68
9
00:19:44.36
7:53 min/km
7
00:00:40.01
7
00:19:22.97
12.4 km/h
6
00:00:33.23
6
113
753
Nicola GROBBELAAR
Nicola GROBBELAAR #753
Female Female Under 15
00:50:56.72
00:50:56.72
7
(14)
Female Under 15
7
Female
14
Western Australia
00:04:50.97
24:14 min/km
7
00:02:21.25
10
00:20:07.99
8:03 min/km
9
00:01:00.84
9
00:22:12.42
10.8 km/h
7
00:00:23.23
7
124
750
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #750
Female Female Under 15
00:51:33.95
00:51:33.95
8
(16)
Female Under 15
8
Female
16
Western Australia
00:05:12.90
26:04 min/km
9
00:01:00.97
6
00:19:08.62
7:39 min/km
6
00:01:03.71
6
00:24:40.61
9.7 km/h
8
00:00:27.13
8
148
928
Tarni RANDLES
Tarni RANDLES #928
Female Female Under 15
00:52:42.53
00:52:42.53
9
(21)
Female Under 15
9
Female
21
Western Australia
00:06:07.56
30:37 min/km
13
00:01:34.02
13
00:20:42.12
8:16 min/km
10
00:00:39.85
10
00:23:15.35
10.3 km/h
10
00:00:23.61
9
149
925
Amy Mills
Amy Mills #925
Female Female Under 15
00:52:42.53
00:52:42.53
10
(22)
Female Under 15
10
Female
22
00:06:14.79
31:13 min/km
14
00:01:21.07
12
00:21:26.78
8:34 min/km
11
00:00:52.28
11
00:22:22.98
10.7 km/h
9
00:00:24.61
10
150
755
Ashley MADDERN
Ashley MADDERN #755
Female Female Under 15
00:53:09.52
00:53:09.52
11
(23)
Female Under 15
11
Female
23
Western Australia
00:04:38.31
23:11 min/km
5
00:01:42.52
7
00:20:08.63
8:03 min/km
8
00:00:55.59
8
00:25:17.45
9.5 km/h
11
00:00:27.01
11
219
702
Sophie MUDD
Sophie MUDD #702
Female Female Under 15
01:01:07.85
01:01:07.85
12
(55)
Female Under 15
12
Female
55
Western Australia
00:05:16.20
26:21 min/km
10
00:01:08.16
8
00:25:03.08
10:01 min/km
14
00:01:41.93
14
00:27:28.28
8.7 km/h
12
00:00:30.19
12
221
749
Emmerson POWYS
Emmerson POWYS #749
Female Female Under 15
01:01:16.69
01:01:16.69
13
(56)
Female Under 15
13
Female
56
Western Australia
00:05:55.81
29:39 min/km
12
00:02:29.90
14
00:22:35.24
9:02 min/km
12
00:01:05.61
12
00:28:34.70
8.4 km/h
13
00:00:35.42
13
241
751
Brooklyn BARR
Brooklyn BARR #751
Female Female Under 15
01:05:07.36
01:05:07.36
14
(62)
Female Under 15
14
Female
62
Western Australia
00:04:49.74
24:08 min/km
6
00:02:34.14
11
00:24:23.73
9:45 min/km
15
00:02:30.20
15
00:30:11.30
8.0 km/h
14
00:00:38.23
14
244
754
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #754
Female Female Under 15
01:06:24.27
01:06:24.27
15
(65)
Female Under 15
15
Female
65
Western Australia
00:06:39.75
33:18 min/km
15
00:02:21.55
15
00:22:10.30
8:52 min/km
13
00:01:01.71
13
00:33:37.37
7.1 km/h
15
00:00:33.57
15
756
Jasmine NOORMAN
Jasmine NOORMAN #756
Female Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Female Under 15
Female
Western Australia
209
705
Kaylee COUPER
Kaylee COUPER #705
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.22
01:00:37.22
1
(48)
Female Under 9
1
Female
48
Western Australia
00:07:44.26
38:41 min/km
9
00:01:13.40
6
00:22:00.23
8:48 min/km
7
00:00:55.68
7
00:28:17.84
8.5 km/h
2
00:00:25.79
1
210
704
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #704
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.89
01:00:37.89
2
(49)
Female Under 9
2
Female
49
Western Australia
00:06:09.45
30:47 min/km
3
00:00:54.20
1
00:21:02.26
8:24 min/km
3
00:00:33.40
3
00:31:29.27
7.6 km/h
1
00:00:29.29
2
211
881
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #881
Female Female Under 9
01:00:40.96
01:00:40.96
3
(50)
Female Under 9
3
Female
50
Western Australia
00:07:51.14
39:15 min/km
10
00:01:43.52
9
00:20:38.49
8:15 min/km
5
00:00:54.60
5
00:29:07.82
8.2 km/h
3
00:00:25.37
3
213
882
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #882
Female Female Under 9
01:00:45.49
01:00:45.49
4
(51)
Female Under 9
4
Female
51
Western Australia
00:07:32.01
37:40 min/km
8
00:03:07.18
10
00:21:54.72
8:45 min/km
9
00:00:38.41
8
00:27:05.89
8.9 km/h
5
00:00:27.26
4
214
707
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #707
Female Female Under 9
01:00:46.85
01:00:46.85
5
(52)
Female Under 9
5
Female
52
Western Australia
00:05:39.78
28:18 min/km
1
00:01:24.99
2
00:20:21.60
8:08 min/km
2
00:00:58.70
2
00:31:52.33
7.5 km/h
4
00:00:29.43
5
227
862
Cara PASSMORE
Cara PASSMORE #862
Female Female Under 9
01:02:19.31
01:02:19.31
6
(57)
Female Under 9
6
Female
57
Western Australia
00:06:00.77
30:03 min/km
2
00:01:20.83
3
00:17:42.67
7:05 min/km
1
00:00:46.78
1
00:35:39.84
6.7 km/h
6
00:00:48.39
6
243
703
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #703
Female Female Under 9
01:05:54.63
01:05:54.63
7
(64)
Female Under 9
7
Female
64
Western Australia
00:10:02.74
50:13 min/km
12
00:02:03.67
12
00:20:32.06
8:12 min/km
10
00:01:06.11
10
00:30:23.31
7.9 km/h
7
00:01:46.73
7
255
869
Elsie CARAHER
Elsie CARAHER #869
Female Female Under 9
01:08:16.22
01:08:16.22
8
(69)
Female Under 9
8
Female
69
Western Australia
00:07:14.01
36:10 min/km
6
00:02:01.57
8
00:21:05.55
8:26 min/km
6
00:00:52.12
6
00:36:30.51
6.6 km/h
8
00:00:32.44
8
256
895
Lucy MURRAY
Lucy MURRAY #895
Female Female Under 9
01:08:21.92
01:08:21.92
9
(70)
Female Under 9
9
Female
70
Western Australia
00:06:38.07
33:10 min/km
4
00:00:54.51
4
00:24:13.27
9:41 min/km
8
00:01:27.72
9
00:34:36.10
6.9 km/h
9
00:00:32.23
9
261
701
Jessie MCCARTHY
Jessie MCCARTHY #701
Female Female Under 9
01:11:08.64
01:11:08.64
10
(74)
Female Under 9
10
Female
74
Western Australia
00:06:59.95
34:59 min/km
5
00:01:56.72
5
00:26:23.90
10:33 min/km
11
00:01:43.83
11
00:33:26.03
7.2 km/h
10
00:00:38.20
10
276
706
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #706
Female Female Under 9
01:20:33.40
01:20:33.40
11
(80)
Female Under 9
11
Female
80
Western Australia
00:07:53.21
39:26 min/km
11
00:03:35.92
11
00:29:17.73
11:43 min/km
12
00:01:05.23
12
00:38:07.30
6.3 km/h
11
00:00:33.99
11
280
876
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #876
Female Female Under 9
01:24:01.65
01:24:01.65
12
(81)
Female Under 9
12
Female
81
Western Australia
00:07:20.01
36:40 min/km
7
00:01:51.48
7
00:19:06.05
7:38 min/km
4
00:01:39.93
4
00:53:20.71
4.5 km/h
12
00:00:43.45
12
700
Ryley STRANGER
Ryley STRANGER #700
Female Female Under 9
DQ
DQ
Female Under 9
Female
Western Australia
00:06:50.64
34:13 min/km
00:02:06.64
00:29:37.84
11:51 min/km
00:01:25.46
00:17:06.08
14.0 km/h
00:00:49.53
25
807
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #807
Male Male Under 11
00:41:13.10
00:41:13.10
1
(15)
Male Under 11
1
Male
15
Western Australia
00:04:22.31
21:51 min/km
2
00:00:59.31
3
00:16:24.08
6:33 min/km
4
00:00:41.83
4
00:18:23.62
13.0 km/h
2
00:00:21.94
1
26
886
Will DARLOW
Will DARLOW #886
Male Male Under 11
00:41:14.25
00:41:14.25
2
(16)
Male Under 11
2
Male
16
Western Australia
00:04:35.71
22:58 min/km
4
00:00:37.94
1
00:15:50.23
6:20 min/km
2
00:00:31.93
1
00:19:13.32
12.5 km/h
1
00:00:25.11
2
31
792
Kai VANDERBEEK
Kai VANDERBEEK #792
Male Male Under 11
00:42:29.62
00:42:29.62
3
(18)
Male Under 11
3
Male
18
Western Australia
00:05:28.08
27:20 min/km
20
00:01:13.36
17
00:15:18.96
6:07 min/km
5
00:00:33.62
6
00:19:36.62
12.2 km/h
3
00:00:18.95
3
35
773
Tex CROSS
Tex CROSS #773
Male Male Under 11
00:42:43.51
00:42:43.51
4
(20)
Male Under 11
4
Male
20
Western Australia
00:04:24.78
22:03 min/km
3
00:00:49.17
2
00:16:07.71
6:27 min/km
3
00:00:53.23
3
00:20:01.78
12.0 km/h
4
00:00:26.82
4
37
797
Dean RAATH
Dean RAATH #797
Male Male Under 11
00:42:45.57
00:42:45.57
5
(21)
Male Under 11
5
Male
21
Western Australia
00:05:28.67
27:23 min/km
21
00:01:16.67
18
00:15:15.57
6:06 min/km
6
00:00:29.24
5
00:19:56.50
12.0 km/h
5
00:00:18.91
5
50
810
Luc DU TOIT
Luc DU TOIT #810
Male Male Under 11
00:43:54.81
00:43:54.81
6
(30)
Male Under 11
6
Male
30
Western Australia
00:04:51.53
24:17 min/km
8
00:01:09.38
8
00:16:03.67
6:25 min/km
7
00:00:46.98
8
00:20:41.04
11.6 km/h
6
00:00:22.19
6
54
780
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #780
Male Male Under 11
00:44:27.38
00:44:27.38
7
(33)
Male Under 11
7
Male
33
Western Australia
00:04:45.83
23:49 min/km
7
00:00:48.56
5
00:16:42.05
6:40 min/km
8
00:00:32.36
7
00:21:13.09
11.3 km/h
7
00:00:25.47
7
56
777
Jake GHIRETTI
Jake GHIRETTI #777
Male Male Under 11
00:44:36.54
00:44:36.54
8
(34)
Male Under 11
8
Male
34
Western Australia
00:05:16.30
26:21 min/km
12
00:00:59.69
10
00:16:24.21
6:33 min/km
9
00:00:47.35
9
00:20:36.22
11.6 km/h
8
00:00:32.75
8
59
793
Prairie HILL
Prairie HILL #793
Male Male Under 11
00:45:01.99
00:45:01.99
9
(37)
Male Under 11
9
Male
37
Western Australia
00:05:09.83
25:49 min/km
11
00:01:03.74
9
00:18:26.12
7:22 min/km
21
00:00:43.89
18
00:19:17.51
12.4 km/h
9
00:00:20.88
9
61
784
Campbell TAYLOR
Campbell TAYLOR #784
Male Male Under 11
00:45:32.95
00:45:32.95
10
(39)
Male Under 11
10
Male
39
Western Australia
00:05:17.96
26:29 min/km
17
00:01:12.19
13
00:16:31.51
6:36 min/km
10
00:00:49.21
10
00:21:09.53
11.3 km/h
10
00:00:32.54
10
75
879
Angus BANKS
Angus BANKS #879
Male Male Under 11
00:46:51.81
00:46:51.81
11
(45)
Male Under 11
11
Male
45
Western Australia
00:05:16.30
26:21 min/km
13
00:01:07.23
12
00:17:15.92
6:54 min/km
12
00:00:34.55
11
00:22:14.90
10.8 km/h
11
00:00:22.89
11
81
872
Lachlan TANGNEY
Lachlan TANGNEY #872
Male Male Under 11
00:47:29.97
00:47:29.97
12
(49)
Male Under 11
12
Male
49
Western Australia
00:05:18.30
26:31 min/km
18
00:01:48.01
23
00:16:33.02
6:37 min/km
11
00:01:11.47
15
00:22:12.10
10.8 km/h
12
00:00:27.06
12
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)