Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
105
734
Emily HALLAM
Emily HALLAM #734
Female Y12
00:15:05.18
00:15:05.18
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:04:18.97
Female
100
Olympia
13
40
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:26.65
4:57 min/km
142
20
00:07:38.52
4:46 min/km
87
9
110
171
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #171
Female Y08
00:15:07.49
00:15:07.49
18
(105)
Y08
18
00:02:57.52
Female
105
Olympia
14
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:13.77
4:49 min/km
117
20
00:07:53.72
4:56 min/km
109
17
112
579
Hannah HIPPISLEY
Hannah HIPPISLEY #579
Female Y11
00:15:09.73
00:15:09.73
16
(107)
Y11
16
00:02:36.51
Female
107
Olympia
15
36
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:07.81
4:45 min/km
104
14
00:08:01.91
5:01 min/km
125
19
116
730
Milly COONEY
Milly COONEY #730
Female Y12
00:15:14.71
00:15:14.71
15
(111)
Y12
15
00:04:28.50
Female
111
Olympia
16
37
4:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:11.76
4:47 min/km
114
14
00:08:02.94
5:01 min/km
128
16
143
172
Ruby KNOTT
Ruby KNOTT #172
Female Y08
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:03:25.78
Female
138
Olympia
17
30
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:30.90
5:00 min/km
153
25
00:08:04.84
5:03 min/km
131
20
162
307
Kate ZHAO
Kate ZHAO #307
Female Y09
00:16:04.15
00:16:04.15
24
(157)
Y09
24
00:04:57.91
Female
157
Olympia
18
28
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:45.31
4:30 min/km
65
10
00:09:18.83
5:49 min/km
284
46
165
287
Ella ADAMS
Ella ADAMS #287
Female Y09
00:16:04.97
00:16:04.97
25
(160)
Y09
25
00:04:58.74
Female
160
Olympia
19
27
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:19.08
4:52 min/km
128
21
00:08:45.89
5:28 min/km
207
29
169
728
Amber CHARNAUD
Amber CHARNAUD #728
Female Y12
00:16:09.46
00:16:09.46
29
(164)
Y12
29
00:05:23.25
Female
164
Olympia
20
23
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:46.42
5:10 min/km
189
29
00:08:23.03
5:14 min/km
162
28
177
293
Caitlin GARDNER
Caitlin GARDNER #293
Female Y09
00:16:16.96
00:16:16.96
26
(172)
Y09
26
00:05:10.73
Female
172
Olympia
21
26
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.24
5:08 min/km
183
35
00:08:33.72
5:21 min/km
183
24
185
162
Eleonore BROWN
Eleonore BROWN #162
Female Y08
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
26
(180)
Y08
26
00:04:11.36
Female
180
Olympia
22
26
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:44.70
5:09 min/km
186
27
00:08:36.63
5:22 min/km
188
23
189
300
Oriana MORRIS-JOHNSON
Oriana MORRIS-JOHNSON #300
Female Y09
00:16:25.72
00:16:25.72
29
(184)
Y09
29
00:05:19.48
Female
184
Olympia
23
23
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:33.37
5:02 min/km
155
26
00:08:52.34
5:32 min/km
220
32
198
298
Hannah MACLIVER
Hannah MACLIVER #298
Female Y09
00:16:29.37
00:16:29.37
31
(193)
Y09
31
00:05:23.13
Female
193
Olympia
24
21
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:39.50
5:06 min/km
172
31
00:08:49.86
5:31 min/km
216
31
200
427
Aimee ELSEGOOD
Aimee ELSEGOOD #427
Female Y10
00:16:30.45
00:16:30.45
38
(195)
Y10
38
00:04:06.97
Female
195
Olympia
25
14
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:47.60
5:11 min/km
193
36
00:08:42.85
5:26 min/km
199
38
201
583
Isabella JOHANSSON
Isabella JOHANSSON #583
Female Y11
00:16:30.46
00:16:30.46
27
(196)
Y11
27
00:03:57.25
Female
196
Olympia
26
25
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:36.55
5:04 min/km
166
23
00:08:53.91
5:33 min/km
225
34
209
41
Bridgette BEAMENT
Bridgette BEAMENT #41
Female Y07
00:16:43.65
00:16:43.65
36
(204)
Y07
36
00:04:35.40
Female
204
Olympia
27
16
5:23 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:19.58
5:33 min/km
261
46
00:08:24.06
5:15 min/km
166
26
210
297
Emily LIND
Emily LIND #297
Female Y09
00:16:45.24
00:16:45.24
33
(205)
Y09
33
00:05:39.00
Female
205
Olympia
28
19
5:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:51.76
5:14 min/km
202
37
00:08:53.47
5:33 min/km
223
33
214
590
Gemma THURSTAN
Gemma THURSTAN #590
Female Y11
00:16:50.62
00:16:50.62
31
(209)
Y11
31
00:04:17.40
Female
209
Olympia
29
21
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:25.55
5:37 min/km
278
42
00:08:25.07
5:15 min/km
171
28
222
440
Lara SMITH
Lara SMITH #440
Female Y10
00:16:57.36
00:16:57.36
41
(217)
Y10
41
00:04:33.88
Female
217
Olympia
30
11
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:08.17
5:25 min/km
231
41
00:08:49.18
5:30 min/km
213
40
225
438
Emma PENNEFATHER
Emma PENNEFATHER #438
Female Y10
00:16:58.37
00:16:58.37
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:34.89
Female
220
Olympia
31
10
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:10.66
5:27 min/km
239
43
00:08:47.70
5:29 min/km
211
39
235
737
Liza KNEEBONE
Liza KNEEBONE #737
Female Y12
00:17:07.62
00:17:07.62
32
(229)
Y12
32
00:06:21.41
Female
229
Olympia
32
20
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:10.39
5:26 min/km
236
34
00:08:57.23
5:35 min/km
234
32
239
52
Susie MUIR
Susie MUIR #52
Female Y07
00:17:12.54
00:17:12.54
43
(233)
Y07
43
00:05:04.29
Female
233
Olympia
33
9
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:16.58
5:31 min/km
252
43
00:08:55.96
5:34 min/km
230
43
240
163
Katie BULT
Katie BULT #163
Female Y08
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
36
(234)
Y08
36
00:05:03.01
Female
234
Olympia
34
16
5:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:15.15
5:30 min/km
248
35
00:08:57.83
5:36 min/km
237
34
243
178
Georgia ROCKE
Georgia ROCKE #178
Female Y08
00:17:15.74
00:17:15.74
38
(237)
Y08
38
00:05:05.77
Female
237
Olympia
35
14
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:21.20
5:34 min/km
265
39
00:08:54.53
5:34 min/km
227
30
249
437
Clarissa ORTIZ-DAVIS
Clarissa ORTIZ-DAVIS #437
Female Y10
00:17:22.66
00:17:22.66
43
(243)
Y10
43
00:04:59.18
Female
243
Olympia
36
9
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:30.24
5:40 min/km
288
54
00:08:52.42
5:32 min/km
221
42
251
57
Samantha URIE
Samantha URIE #57
Female Y07
00:17:25.35
00:17:25.35
44
(245)
Y07
44
00:05:17.10
Female
245
Olympia
37
8
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:33.97
5:42 min/km
297
52
00:08:51.38
5:32 min/km
218
40
254
54
Hannah ROXBY
Hannah ROXBY #54
Female Y07
00:17:27.74
00:17:27.74
45
(248)
Y07
45
00:05:19.49
Female
248
Olympia
38
7
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:08.65
5:25 min/km
232
39
00:09:19.09
5:49 min/km
286
56
257
741
Asha MCFARLANE
Asha MCFARLANE #741
Female Y12
00:17:29.58
00:17:29.58
35
(251)
Y12
35
00:06:43.37
Female
251
Olympia
39
17
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:10.55
5:27 min/km
238
35
00:09:19.02
5:49 min/km
285
40
258
591
Zoe VELLAR
Zoe VELLAR #591
Female Y11
00:17:31.28
00:17:31.28
36
(252)
Y11
36
00:04:58.06
Female
252
Olympia
40
16
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:01.79
5:21 min/km
218
29
00:09:29.48
5:55 min/km
305
43
260
424
Kira DAAMEN
Kira DAAMEN #424
Female Y10
00:17:32.22
00:17:32.22
45
(254)
Y10
45
00:05:08.74
Female
254
Olympia
41
7
5:39 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:23.67
5:35 min/km
273
51
00:09:08.54
5:42 min/km
261
46
262
582
Mingshi JIA
Mingshi JIA #582
Female Y11
00:17:34.31
00:17:34.31
37
(256)
Y11
37
00:05:01.10
Female
256
Olympia
42
15
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:10.46
5:26 min/km
237
34
00:09:23.85
5:52 min/km
298
41
278
55
Sreya SAMUEL
Sreya SAMUEL #55
Female Y07
00:17:47.24
00:17:47.24
50
(272)
Y07
50
00:05:38.99
Female
272
Olympia
43
2
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:21.08
5:34 min/km
264
48
00:09:26.15
5:53 min/km
302
61
285
580
Lora HONG
Lora HONG #580
Female Y11
00:17:52.80
00:17:52.80
41
(279)
Y11
41
00:05:19.58
Female
279
Olympia
44
11
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:55.29
5:56 min/km
330
45
00:08:57.50
5:35 min/km
235
35
289
48
Ashlee KINSELLA
Ashlee KINSELLA #48
Female Y07
00:17:54.98
00:17:54.98
53
(283)
Y07
53
00:05:46.73
Female
283
Olympia
45
1
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:39.07
5:46 min/km
303
54
00:09:15.91
5:47 min/km
274
54
291
436
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #436
Female Y10
00:17:56.42
00:17:56.42
51
(285)
Y10
51
00:05:32.94
Female
285
Olympia
46
1
5:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:17.81
5:31 min/km
255
48
00:09:38.60
6:01 min/km
313
51
306
56
Eva TERRY
Eva TERRY #56
Female Y07
00:18:06.99
00:18:06.99
61
(300)
Y07
61
00:05:58.74
Female
300
Olympia
47
1
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:45.24
5:50 min/km
317
60
00:09:21.75
5:51 min/km
293
58
319
292
Megan CARCENAC
Megan CARCENAC #292
Female Y09
00:18:15.49
00:18:15.49
50
(313)
Y09
50
00:07:09.25
Female
313
Olympia
48
2
5:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:24.98
5:36 min/km
277
44
00:09:50.50
6:09 min/km
335
55
324
301
Alice MUIR
Alice MUIR #301
Female Y09
00:18:24.74
00:18:24.74
52
(318)
Y09
52
00:07:18.50
Female
318
Olympia
49
1
5:56 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:30.29
5:40 min/km
289
46
00:09:54.44
6:11 min/km
341
56
335
442
Helena TSAGALIS
Helena TSAGALIS #442
Female Y10
00:18:45.55
00:18:45.55
55
(329)
Y10
55
00:06:22.07
Female
329
Olympia
50
1
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:30.42
5:40 min/km
290
55
00:10:15.13
6:24 min/km
360
57
338
592
Romy WHEELER
Romy WHEELER #592
Female Y11
00:18:51.52
00:18:51.52
50
(332)
Y11
50
00:06:18.30
Female
332
Olympia
51
2
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:16.79
4:51 min/km
123
16
00:11:34.72
7:14 min/km
474
73
346
51
Stella MORGAN
Stella MORGAN #51
Female Y07
00:19:04.23
00:19:04.23
73
(340)
Y07
73
00:06:55.98
Female
340
Olympia
52
1
6:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:26.03
6:17 min/km
395
74
00:09:38.20
6:01 min/km
310
62
349
432
Mattea LEFROY
Mattea LEFROY #432
Female Y10
00:19:07.48
00:19:07.48
59
(343)
Y10
59
00:06:44.00
Female
343
Olympia
53
1
6:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:27.60
5:38 min/km
281
52
00:10:39.88
6:39 min/km
395
70
356
573
Olivia BUBRZYCKI
Olivia BUBRZYCKI #573
Female Y11
00:19:14.84
00:19:14.84
52
(350)
Y11
52
00:06:41.62
Female
350
Olympia
54
1
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:25.28
6:16 min/km
394
58
00:09:49.55
6:08 min/km
333
51
358
572
Emily BASFORD
Emily BASFORD #572
Female Y11
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
54
(352)
Y11
54
00:06:46.75
Female
352
Olympia
55
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:18.77
6:12 min/km
378
53
00:10:01.19
6:15 min/km
348
56
359
587
Ella SANTELLI
Ella SANTELLI #587
Female Y11
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
55
(353)
Y11
55
00:06:46.75
Female
353
Olympia
56
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:13.78
6:09 min/km
371
51
00:10:06.18
6:18 min/km
353
57
363
291
Evelyn CARAPETIS
Evelyn CARAPETIS #291
Female Y09
00:19:23.43
00:19:23.43
57
(357)
Y09
57
00:08:17.19
Female
357
Olympia
57
1
6:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:01.05
6:00 min/km
350
54
00:10:22.38
6:28 min/km
373
61
379
288
Sarsha ALLIA
Sarsha ALLIA #288
Female Y09
00:19:49.44
00:19:49.44
60
(373)
Y09
60
00:08:43.21
Female
373
Olympia
58
1
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:33.88
6:22 min/km
406
65
00:10:15.56
6:24 min/km
361
59
383
295
Phoebee HE
Phoebee HE #295
Female Y09
00:19:51.47
00:19:51.47
64
(377)
Y09
64
00:08:45.23
Female
377
Olympia
59
1
6:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:26.04
6:17 min/km
396
63
00:10:25.42
6:30 min/km
376
63
386
290
Elani BOOG
Elani BOOG #290
Female Y09
00:19:53.12
00:19:53.12
67
(380)
Y09
67
00:08:46.88
Female
380
Olympia
60
1
6:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:09.44
6:06 min/km
362
58
00:10:43.67
6:42 min/km
406
68
387
49
Alison LAM
Alison LAM #49
Female Y07
00:19:53.46
00:19:53.46
77
(381)
Y07
77
00:07:45.21
Female
381
Olympia
61
1
6:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:22.07
6:14 min/km
384
72
00:10:31.39
6:34 min/km
381
78
395
433
Eloise LONG
Eloise LONG #433
Female Y10
00:19:56.95
00:19:56.95
69
(389)
Y10
69
00:07:33.47
Female
389
Olympia
62
1
6:26 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:53.75
5:55 min/km
327
60
00:11:03.19
6:54 min/km
427
76
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (845 items)