Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
204
418
Harriet WARD
Harriet WARD #418
Female Y10
00:16:35.36
00:16:35.36
39
(199)
Y10
39
00:04:11.88
Female
199
Corinth
36
13
5:21 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:14.55
5:29 min/km
245
46
00:08:20.81
5:13 min/km
158
31
244
850
Megan CAPORR
Megan CAPORR #850
Female Y09
00:17:16.60
00:17:16.60
39
(238)
Y09
39
00:06:10.36
Female
238
13
5:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:40.50
5:47 min/km
305
51
00:08:36.10
5:22 min/km
187
25
299
688
Claire MALONEY
Claire MALONEY #688
Female Y12
00:18:00.22
00:18:00.22
39
(293)
Y12
39
00:07:14.01
Female
293
Athens
58
13
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:56.57
5:57 min/km
337
41
00:09:03.64
5:39 min/km
252
37
282
654
Chané GROBLER
Chané GROBLER #654
Female Y11
00:17:51.48
00:17:51.48
39
(276)
Y11
39
00:05:18.26
Female
276
Troy
43
13
5:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:20.47
5:33 min/km
263
38
00:09:31.01
5:56 min/km
306
44
300
710
Mary FOX
Mary FOX #710
Female Y12
00:18:00.71
00:18:00.71
40
(294)
Y12
40
00:07:14.50
Female
294
Corinth
48
12
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:00.46
6:00 min/km
349
43
00:09:00.25
5:37 min/km
245
34
247
355
Rebecca HOLLIER
Rebecca HOLLIER #355
Female Y09
00:17:17.48
00:17:17.48
40
(241)
Y09
40
00:06:11.25
Female
241
Troy
34
12
5:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:08.05
5:25 min/km
230
39
00:09:09.43
5:43 min/km
264
40
284
562
Kirsty RENDELL
Kirsty RENDELL #562
Female Y11
00:17:52.60
00:17:52.60
40
(278)
Y11
40
00:05:19.38
Female
278
Corinth
47
12
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:07.19
5:24 min/km
229
33
00:09:45.40
6:05 min/km
329
49
207
500
Charlotte BUTLER
Charlotte BUTLER #500
Female Y10
00:16:40.23
00:16:40.23
40
(202)
Y10
40
00:04:16.75
Female
202
Troy
31
12
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:46.57
5:11 min/km
190
34
00:08:53.66
5:33 min/km
224
43
226
105
Evie HAMILTON
Evie HAMILTON #105
Female Y07
00:17:01.16
00:17:01.16
40
(221)
Y07
40
00:04:52.91
Female
221
Troy
33
12
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
274
49
00:08:37.39
5:23 min/km
190
32
246
220
Olivia PETTIT
Olivia PETTIT #220
Female Y08
00:17:17.48
00:17:17.48
40
(240)
Y08
40
00:05:07.52
Female
240
Sparta
37
12
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:19.45
5:32 min/km
259
38
00:08:58.03
5:36 min/km
238
35
255
265
Abigail WANG
Abigail WANG #265
Female Y09
00:17:28.80
00:17:28.80
41
(249)
Y09
41
00:06:22.57
Female
249
Athens
48
11
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:31.92
5:41 min/km
293
47
00:08:56.88
5:35 min/km
232
35
265
125
Grace FLANAGAN
Grace FLANAGAN #125
Female Y08
00:17:39.00
00:17:39.00
41
(259)
Y08
41
00:05:29.03
Female
259
Athens
50
11
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:23.08
5:35 min/km
269
40
00:09:15.91
5:47 min/km
275
41
229
26
Lucinda BORSHOFF
Lucinda BORSHOFF #26
Female Y07
00:17:01.73
00:17:01.73
41
(223)
Y07
41
00:04:53.48
Female
223
Corinth
40
11
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:18.24
5:32 min/km
256
44
00:08:43.49
5:27 min/km
201
36
222
440
Lara SMITH
Lara SMITH #440
Female Y10
00:16:57.36
00:16:57.36
41
(217)
Y10
41
00:04:33.88
Female
217
Olympia
30
11
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:08.17
5:25 min/km
231
41
00:08:49.18
5:30 min/km
213
40
285
580
Lora HONG
Lora HONG #580
Female Y11
00:17:52.80
00:17:52.80
41
(279)
Y11
41
00:05:19.58
Female
279
Olympia
44
11
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:55.29
5:56 min/km
330
45
00:08:57.50
5:35 min/km
235
35
301
758
Caitlin JOHNSTON
Caitlin JOHNSTON #758
Female Y12
00:18:03.99
00:18:03.99
41
(295)
Y12
41
00:07:17.78
Female
295
Rome
43
11
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:34.98
5:43 min/km
299
38
00:09:29.01
5:55 min/km
303
45
310
763
Taylor LUBICH
Taylor LUBICH #763
Female Y12
00:18:08.21
00:18:08.21
42
(304)
Y12
42
00:07:22.00
Female
304
Rome
45
10
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:46.59
5:51 min/km
318
39
00:09:21.62
5:51 min/km
292
42
286
626
Maddie COPCUTT
Maddie COPCUTT #626
Female Y11
00:17:52.97
00:17:52.97
42
(280)
Y11
42
00:05:19.76
Female
280
Sparta
43
10
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:14.76
5:29 min/km
247
36
00:09:38.21
6:01 min/km
311
45
225
438
Emma PENNEFATHER
Emma PENNEFATHER #438
Female Y10
00:16:58.37
00:16:58.37
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:34.89
Female
220
Olympia
31
10
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:10.66
5:27 min/km
239
43
00:08:47.70
5:29 min/km
211
39
256
359
Georgina MANNERS
Georgina MANNERS #359
Female Y09
00:17:28.99
00:17:28.99
42
(250)
Y09
42
00:06:22.75
Female
250
Troy
37
10
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:26.00
5:37 min/km
280
45
00:09:02.98
5:39 min/km
249
37
234
15
Zali RICKARBY
Zali RICKARBY #15
Female Y07
00:17:06.64
00:17:06.64
42
(228)
Y07
42
00:04:58.39
Female
228
Athens
44
10
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:01.72
5:21 min/km
217
36
00:09:04.91
5:40 min/km
255
47
280
231
Rhiannon DEWAR
Rhiannon DEWAR #231
Female Y08
00:17:47.96
00:17:47.96
42
(274)
Y08
42
00:05:37.99
Female
274
Troy
42
10
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:34.69
5:43 min/km
298
47
00:09:13.26
5:45 min/km
269
40
239
52
Susie MUIR
Susie MUIR #52
Female Y07
00:17:12.54
00:17:12.54
43
(233)
Y07
43
00:05:04.29
Female
233
Olympia
33
9
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:16.58
5:31 min/km
252
43
00:08:55.96
5:34 min/km
230
43
288
139
Audrey VERTANNES
Audrey VERTANNES #139
Female Y08
00:17:54.48
00:17:54.48
43
(282)
Y08
43
00:05:44.51
Female
282
Athens
54
9
5:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:35.70
5:43 min/km
301
48
00:09:18.77
5:49 min/km
283
44
261
284
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #284
Female Y09
00:17:32.49
00:17:32.49
43
(255)
Y09
43
00:06:26.26
Female
255
Corinth
44
9
5:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:15.55
5:30 min/km
250
40
00:09:16.94
5:48 min/km
279
44
249
437
Clarissa ORTIZ-DAVIS
Clarissa ORTIZ-DAVIS #437
Female Y10
00:17:22.66
00:17:22.66
43
(243)
Y10
43
00:04:59.18
Female
243
Olympia
36
9
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:30.24
5:40 min/km
288
54
00:08:52.42
5:32 min/km
221
42
294
621
Andrea VIDLER
Andrea VIDLER #621
Female Y11
00:17:59.47
00:17:59.47
43
(288)
Y11
43
00:05:26.26
Female
288
Rome
42
9
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:52.24
5:54 min/km
324
44
00:09:07.23
5:42 min/km
258
36
316
812
Bec O'BRIEN
Bec O'BRIEN #812
Female Y12
00:18:13.96
00:18:13.96
43
(310)
Y12
43
00:07:27.75
Female
310
Troy
48
9
5:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:10.41
6:06 min/km
367
50
00:09:03.55
5:39 min/km
251
36
325
714
Bianca LAWLOR
Bianca LAWLOR #714
Female Y12
00:18:28.97
00:18:28.97
44
(319)
Y12
44
00:07:42.76
Female
319
Corinth
50
8
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:06.17
6:04 min/km
358
45
00:09:22.79
5:51 min/km
295
43
250
518
Rachel WOODS
Rachel WOODS #518
Female Y10
00:17:22.73
00:17:22.73
44
(244)
Y10
44
00:04:59.25
Female
244
Troy
35
8
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:16.67
5:31 min/km
254
47
00:09:06.06
5:41 min/km
256
45
296
541
Rosanna RADICI
Rosanna RADICI #541
Female Y11
00:17:59.95
00:17:59.95
44
(290)
Y11
44
00:05:26.73
Female
290
Athens
57
8
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:13.32
5:28 min/km
243
35
00:09:46.63
6:06 min/km
332
50
251
57
Samantha URIE
Samantha URIE #57
Female Y07
00:17:25.35
00:17:25.35
44
(245)
Y07
44
00:05:17.10
Female
245
Olympia
37
8
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:33.97
5:42 min/km
297
52
00:08:51.38
5:32 min/km
218
40
266
249
Baci ALDER
Baci ALDER #249
Female Y09
00:17:40.23
00:17:40.23
44
(260)
Y09
44
00:06:33.99
Female
260
Athens
51
8
5:42 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:24.31
5:36 min/km
276
43
00:09:15.91
5:47 min/km
276
42
292
202
Maya VIIALA
Maya VIIALA #202
Female Y08
00:17:57.14
00:17:57.14
44
(286)
Y08
44
00:05:47.17
Female
286
Rome
41
8
5:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:21.93
6:14 min/km
383
58
00:08:35.20
5:22 min/km
185
22
308
248
Grace ZHOU
Grace ZHOU #248
Female Y08
00:18:07.51
00:18:07.51
45
(302)
Y08
45
00:05:57.55
Female
302
Troy
46
7
5:50 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:25.95
5:37 min/km
279
43
00:09:41.56
6:03 min/km
320
46
254
54
Hannah ROXBY
Hannah ROXBY #54
Female Y07
00:17:27.74
00:17:27.74
45
(248)
Y07
45
00:05:19.49
Female
248
Olympia
38
7
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:08.65
5:25 min/km
232
39
00:09:19.09
5:49 min/km
286
56
270
344
Grace PEARSON
Grace PEARSON #344
Female Y09
00:17:41.45
00:17:41.45
45
(264)
Y09
45
00:06:35.21
Female
264
Sparta
40
7
5:42 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:22.95
5:35 min/km
268
42
00:09:18.49
5:49 min/km
282
45
260
424
Kira DAAMEN
Kira DAAMEN #424
Female Y10
00:17:32.22
00:17:32.22
45
(254)
Y10
45
00:05:08.74
Female
254
Olympia
41
7
5:39 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:23.67
5:35 min/km
273
51
00:09:08.54
5:42 min/km
261
46
326
703
Stella BEATTIE
Stella BEATTIE #703
Female Y12
00:18:29.20
00:18:29.20
45
(320)
Y12
45
00:07:42.99
Female
320
Corinth
51
7
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:06.38
6:04 min/km
359
46
00:09:22.81
5:51 min/km
296
44
309
666
Kaitlyn SPRIGG
Kaitlyn SPRIGG #666
Female Y11
00:18:07.87
00:18:07.87
45
(303)
Y11
45
00:05:34.65
Female
303
Troy
47
7
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:55.31
5:56 min/km
331
46
00:09:12.56
5:45 min/km
268
37
337
797
Rachel WILSON
Rachel WILSON #797
Female Y12
00:18:48.90
00:18:48.90
46
(331)
Y12
46
00:08:02.69
Female
331
Sparta
52
6
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:07.41
6:04 min/km
360
47
00:09:41.48
6:03 min/km
319
46
272
361
Sarah NEWTON
Sarah NEWTON #361
Female Y09
00:17:43.74
00:17:43.74
46
(266)
Y09
46
00:06:37.50
Female
266
Troy
40
6
5:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:35.19
5:43 min/km
300
49
00:09:08.55
5:42 min/km
262
39
311
559
Samantha O'CLERY
Samantha O'CLERY #559
Female Y11
00:18:08.44
00:18:08.44
46
(305)
Y11
46
00:05:35.23
Female
305
Corinth
49
6
5:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:23.55
5:35 min/km
271
40
00:09:44.89
6:05 min/km
327
48
269
465
Ciara THOMPSON
Ciara THOMPSON #465
Female Y10
00:17:40.48
00:17:40.48
46
(263)
Y10
46
00:05:17.00
Female
263
Rome
38
6
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:04.92
5:23 min/km
223
40
00:09:35.56
5:59 min/km
308
49
263
91
Gaika MUNASINGHE
Gaika MUNASINGHE #91
Female Y07
00:17:34.77
00:17:34.77
46
(257)
Y07
46
00:05:26.52
Female
257
Sparta
38
6
5:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:19.87
5:33 min/km
262
47
00:09:14.90
5:46 min/km
271
51
312
219
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #219
Female Y08
00:18:09.36
00:18:09.36
46
(306)
Y08
46
00:05:59.39
Female
306
Sparta
46
6
5:51 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:24.10
5:36 min/km
275
42
00:09:45.26
6:05 min/km
328
47
277
279
Hannah HURWORTH
Hannah HURWORTH #279
Female Y09
00:17:47.14
00:17:47.14
47
(271)
Y09
47
00:06:40.90
Female
271
Corinth
45
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:39.29
5:46 min/km
304
50
00:09:07.85
5:42 min/km
260
38
313
210
Caitlin DAY
Caitlin DAY #210
Female Y08
00:18:10.18
00:18:10.18
47
(307)
Y08
47
00:06:00.21
Female
307
Sparta
47
5
5:51 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:29.85
5:39 min/km
286
45
00:09:40.32
6:02 min/km
316
45
267
62
Anna COOKE
Anna COOKE #62
Female Y07
00:17:40.25
00:17:40.25
47
(261)
Y07
47
00:05:32.00
Female
261
Rome
37
5
5:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:56.58
5:17 min/km
208
32
00:09:43.66
6:04 min/km
321
66
271
498
Libby BARRETT-LENNARD
Libby BARRETT-LENNARD #498
Female Y10
00:17:42.23
00:17:42.23
47
(265)
Y10
47
00:05:18.75
Female
265
Troy
39
5
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:47.80
5:11 min/km
194
37
00:09:54.43
6:11 min/km
340
53
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (845 items)