Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
644
Milly THORPE
Milly THORPE #644
Female Y11
00:15:43.22
00:15:43.22
22
(146)
Y11
22
00:03:10.01
Female
146
Sparta
28
30
5:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:33.75
5:02 min/km
157
22
00:08:09.47
5:05 min/km
137
21
152
101
Maya BROWN
Maya BROWN #101
Female Y07
00:15:48.13
00:15:48.13
22
(147)
Y07
22
00:03:39.88
Female
147
Troy
20
30
5:05 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:28.28
4:58 min/km
145
21
00:08:19.85
5:12 min/km
156
23
153
720
Elise SHERRINGTON
Elise SHERRINGTON #720
Female Y12
00:15:49.51
00:15:49.51
23
(148)
Y12
23
00:05:03.30
Female
148
Corinth
26
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:36.42
5:04 min/km
165
24
00:08:13.08
5:08 min/km
145
22
154
27
Belle BUTLER
Belle BUTLER #27
Female Y07
00:15:50.77
00:15:50.77
23
(149)
Y07
23
00:03:42.52
Female
149
Corinth
27
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:34.78
5:03 min/km
160
24
00:08:15.98
5:09 min/km
150
21
155
188
Becca CODD
Becca CODD #188
Female Y08
00:15:50.99
00:15:50.99
23
(150)
Y08
23
00:03:41.02
Female
150
Rome
22
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:05.23
4:43 min/km
97
17
00:08:45.75
5:28 min/km
206
28
156
450
Alexia FASSETTA
Alexia FASSETTA #450
Female Y10
00:15:51.16
00:15:51.16
31
(151)
Y10
31
00:03:27.68
Female
151
Rome
23
21
5:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:59.66
5:19 min/km
212
39
00:07:51.50
4:54 min/km
106
26
157
117
Sophia WATSON
Sophia WATSON #117
Female Y07
00:15:51.98
00:15:51.98
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:03:43.73
Female
152
Troy
21
28
5:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:15:51.98
9:54 min/km
158
30
Jessica DAUTH
Jessica DAUTH #30
Female Y07
00:15:52.18
00:15:52.18
25
(153)
Y07
25
00:03:43.93
Female
153
Corinth
28
27
5:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:18.27
4:52 min/km
127
17
00:08:33.91
5:21 min/km
184
30
159
756
Angie HUMPHRIS
Angie HUMPHRIS #756
Female Y12
00:15:55.38
00:15:55.38
24
(154)
Y12
24
00:05:09.17
Female
154
Rome
24
28
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:42.42
5:08 min/km
180
28
00:08:12.96
5:08 min/km
144
21
160
757
Claire IVEY
Claire IVEY #757
Female Y12
00:15:58.21
00:15:58.21
25
(155)
Y12
25
00:05:12.00
Female
155
Rome
25
27
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:40.67
5:07 min/km
176
25
00:08:17.54
5:10 min/km
153
26
161
713
Emma KOSTER
Emma KOSTER #713
Female Y12
00:16:00.87
00:16:00.87
26
(156)
Y12
26
00:05:14.66
Female
156
Corinth
29
26
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:42.36
5:08 min/km
179
27
00:08:18.51
5:11 min/km
154
27
162
307
Kate ZHAO
Kate ZHAO #307
Female Y09
00:16:04.15
00:16:04.15
24
(157)
Y09
24
00:04:57.91
Female
157
Olympia
18
28
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:45.31
4:30 min/km
65
10
00:09:18.83
5:49 min/km
284
46
163
527
Bonnie HYATT
Bonnie HYATT #527
Female Y11
00:16:04.22
00:16:04.22
23
(158)
Y11
23
00:03:31.00
Female
158
Athens
31
29
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:37.80
5:05 min/km
169
24
00:08:26.42
5:16 min/km
172
29
164
800
Anna BONADEO
Anna BONADEO #800
Female Y12
00:16:04.96
00:16:04.96
27
(159)
Y12
27
00:05:18.75
Female
159
Troy
22
25
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:02.17
5:21 min/km
219
31
00:08:02.78
5:01 min/km
126
14
165
287
Ella ADAMS
Ella ADAMS #287
Female Y09
00:16:04.97
00:16:04.97
25
(160)
Y09
25
00:04:58.74
Female
160
Olympia
19
27
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:19.08
4:52 min/km
128
21
00:08:45.89
5:28 min/km
207
29
166
383
Kylee KOTULA
Kylee KOTULA #383
Female Y10
00:16:05.32
00:16:05.32
32
(161)
Y10
32
00:03:41.84
Female
161
Athens
32
20
5:11 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:44.33
5:09 min/km
185
33
00:08:20.99
5:13 min/km
159
32
167
698
Georgia SHARP
Georgia SHARP #698
Female Y12
00:16:05.97
00:16:05.97
28
(162)
Y12
28
00:05:19.76
Female
162
Athens
33
24
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:41.34
5:07 min/km
177
26
00:08:24.63
5:15 min/km
169
29
168
155
Ruby OSTLER
Ruby OSTLER #155
Female Y08
00:16:08.49
00:16:08.49
24
(163)
Y08
24
00:03:58.52
Female
163
Corinth
30
28
5:12 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.87
4:59 min/km
150
24
00:08:38.61
5:24 min/km
193
26
169
728
Amber CHARNAUD
Amber CHARNAUD #728
Female Y12
00:16:09.46
00:16:09.46
29
(164)
Y12
29
00:05:23.25
Female
164
Olympia
20
23
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:46.42
5:10 min/km
189
29
00:08:23.03
5:14 min/km
162
28
170
95
Trudy VINNICOMBE
Trudy VINNICOMBE #95
Female Y07
00:16:09.49
00:16:09.49
26
(165)
Y07
26
00:04:01.24
Female
165
Sparta
29
26
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:34.09
5:02 min/km
159
23
00:08:35.40
5:22 min/km
186
31
171
653
Christina FRIARS
Christina FRIARS #653
Female Y11
00:16:13.39
00:16:13.39
24
(166)
Y11
24
00:03:40.17
Female
166
Troy
23
28
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:49.03
5:12 min/km
196
27
00:08:24.35
5:15 min/km
167
25
172
846
Suzy WILLIAMS
Suzy WILLIAMS #846
Female Staff
00:16:13.39
00:16:13.39
7
(167)
Staff
7
00:03:37.15
Female
167
45
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:12.92
5:28 min/km
240
9
00:08:00.46
5:00 min/km
121
5
173
836
Emma LEGGETT
Emma LEGGETT #836
Female Staff
00:16:13.46
00:16:13.46
8
(168)
Staff
8
00:03:37.22
Female
168
44
5:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:51.16
5:14 min/km
199
7
00:08:22.29
5:13 min/km
161
8
174
22
Cate ANASTAS
Cate ANASTAS #22
Female Y07
00:16:15.99
00:16:15.99
27
(169)
Y07
27
00:04:07.74
Female
169
Corinth
31
25
5:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:45.81
5:10 min/km
188
29
00:08:30.17
5:18 min/km
178
29
175
509
Ines HUTCHINSON
Ines HUTCHINSON #509
Female Y10
00:16:16.23
00:16:16.23
33
(170)
Y10
33
00:03:52.75
Female
170
Troy
24
19
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:43.10
5:08 min/km
182
32
00:08:33.13
5:20 min/km
182
35
176
197
Eloise MILLER
Eloise MILLER #197
Female Y08
00:16:16.63
00:16:16.63
25
(171)
Y08
25
00:04:06.66
Female
171
Rome
26
27
5:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.07
4:59 min/km
147
23
00:08:47.56
5:29 min/km
210
29
177
293
Caitlin GARDNER
Caitlin GARDNER #293
Female Y09
00:16:16.96
00:16:16.96
26
(172)
Y09
26
00:05:10.73
Female
172
Olympia
21
26
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.24
5:08 min/km
183
35
00:08:33.72
5:21 min/km
183
24
178
476
Laura GREENWOOD
Laura GREENWOOD #476
Female Y10
00:16:17.48
00:16:17.48
34
(173)
Y10
34
00:03:54.00
Female
173
Sparta
30
18
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:27.81
4:58 min/km
144
30
00:08:49.66
5:31 min/km
215
41
179
109
Jessica KOPEJTKA
Jessica KOPEJTKA #109
Female Y07
00:16:17.83
00:16:17.83
28
(174)
Y07
28
00:04:09.58
Female
174
Troy
25
24
5:15 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
158
22
00:08:44.06
5:27 min/km
202
37
180
68
Hannah LORBEER
Hannah LORBEER #68
Female Y07
00:16:19.24
00:16:19.24
29
(175)
Y07
29
00:04:10.99
Female
175
Rome
27
23
5:15 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:57.08
5:18 min/km
210
33
00:08:22.16
5:13 min/km
160
24
181
486
Sophie RASMUSSEN
Sophie RASMUSSEN #486
Female Y10
00:16:19.73
00:16:19.73
35
(176)
Y10
35
00:03:56.25
Female
176
Sparta
31
17
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:47.59
5:11 min/km
192
35
00:08:32.14
5:20 min/km
181
34
182
258
Prue HILLMAN
Prue HILLMAN #258
Female Y09
00:16:19.74
00:16:19.74
27
(177)
Y09
27
00:05:13.50
Female
177
Athens
34
25
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:35.32
5:03 min/km
163
28
00:08:44.42
5:27 min/km
203
27
183
339
Molly LOCKETT
Molly LOCKETT #339
Female Y09
00:16:20.50
00:16:20.50
28
(178)
Y09
28
00:05:14.26
Female
178
Sparta
32
24
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:38.28
5:05 min/km
170
29
00:08:42.21
5:26 min/km
196
26
184
112
Abigail MINCHIN
Abigail MINCHIN #112
Female Y07
00:16:21.24
00:16:21.24
30
(179)
Y07
30
00:04:12.99
Female
179
Troy
26
22
5:16 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:53.08
5:15 min/km
203
30
00:08:28.16
5:17 min/km
176
28
185
162
Eleonore BROWN
Eleonore BROWN #162
Female Y08
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
26
(180)
Y08
26
00:04:11.36
Female
180
Olympia
22
26
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:44.70
5:09 min/km
186
27
00:08:36.63
5:22 min/km
188
23
186
753
Sophie GILBERT
Sophie GILBERT #753
Female Y12
00:16:21.65
00:16:21.65
30
(181)
Y12
30
00:05:35.44
Female
181
Rome
28
22
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:29.72
4:59 min/km
148
22
00:08:51.92
5:32 min/km
219
31
187
106
Katie HILLIARD
Katie HILLIARD #106
Female Y07
00:16:24.92
00:16:24.92
31
(182)
Y07
31
00:04:16.67
Female
182
Troy
27
21
5:17 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:06.00
5:24 min/km
226
38
00:08:18.91
5:11 min/km
155
22
188
94
Phoebe TURNBULL
Phoebe TURNBULL #94
Female Y07
00:16:25.13
00:16:25.13
32
(183)
Y07
32
00:04:16.88
Female
183
Sparta
33
20
5:17 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:44.78
5:09 min/km
187
28
00:08:40.35
5:25 min/km
194
33
189
300
Oriana MORRIS-JOHNSON
Oriana MORRIS-JOHNSON #300
Female Y09
00:16:25.72
00:16:25.72
29
(184)
Y09
29
00:05:19.48
Female
184
Olympia
23
23
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:33.37
5:02 min/km
155
26
00:08:52.34
5:32 min/km
220
32
190
12
Tiana PAVLOVICH
Tiana PAVLOVICH #12
Female Y07
00:16:26.95
00:16:26.95
33
(185)
Y07
33
00:04:18.70
Female
185
Athens
35
19
5:18 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:41.53
5:07 min/km
178
26
00:08:45.42
5:28 min/km
204
38
191
208
Paris CLARK
Paris CLARK #208
Female Y08
00:16:27.24
00:16:27.24
27
(186)
Y08
27
00:04:17.28
Female
186
Sparta
34
25
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:10.31
4:46 min/km
110
19
00:09:16.93
5:48 min/km
278
42
192
566
Liv STEWART
Liv STEWART #566
Female Y11
00:16:27.40
00:16:27.40
25
(187)
Y11
25
00:03:54.19
Female
187
Corinth
32
27
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:05.96
4:43 min/km
98
12
00:09:21.44
5:50 min/km
290
39
193
663
Jessica NEWTON
Jessica NEWTON #663
Female Y11
00:16:27.72
00:16:27.72
26
(188)
Y11
26
00:03:54.51
Female
188
Troy
28
26
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:03.09
5:22 min/km
220
30
00:08:24.63
5:15 min/km
168
26
194
2
Shani BLAMPAIN
Shani BLAMPAIN #2
Female Y07
00:16:27.73
00:16:27.73
34
(189)
Y07
34
00:04:19.48
Female
189
Athens
36
18
5:18 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:01.08
5:20 min/km
215
35
00:08:26.65
5:16 min/km
173
27
195
282
Grace ROHR
Grace ROHR #282
Female Y09
00:16:28.15
00:16:28.15
30
(190)
Y09
30
00:05:21.92
Female
190
Corinth
33
22
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:39.92
5:06 min/km
174
33
00:08:48.23
5:30 min/km
212
30
196
516
Hannah TWEEDIE
Hannah TWEEDIE #516
Female Y10
00:16:28.99
00:16:28.99
36
(191)
Y10
36
00:04:05.51
Female
191
Troy
29
16
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:51.67
5:14 min/km
201
38
00:08:37.31
5:23 min/km
189
36
197
461
Sarah ROBINSON
Sarah ROBINSON #461
Female Y10
00:16:29.22
00:16:29.22
37
(192)
Y10
37
00:04:05.74
Female
192
Rome
29
15
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:13.67
5:29 min/km
244
45
00:08:15.55
5:09 min/km
149
30
198
298
Hannah MACLIVER
Hannah MACLIVER #298
Female Y09
00:16:29.37
00:16:29.37
31
(193)
Y09
31
00:05:23.13
Female
193
Olympia
24
21
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:39.50
5:06 min/km
172
31
00:08:49.86
5:31 min/km
216
31
199
238
Claudia KINGSLEY
Claudia KINGSLEY #238
Female Y08
00:16:30.29
00:16:30.29
28
(194)
Y08
28
00:04:20.32
Female
194
Troy
30
24
5:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:49.69
5:13 min/km
197
29
00:08:40.59
5:25 min/km
195
27
200
427
Aimee ELSEGOOD
Aimee ELSEGOOD #427
Female Y10
00:16:30.45
00:16:30.45
38
(195)
Y10
38
00:04:06.97
Female
195
Olympia
25
14
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:47.60
5:11 min/km
193
36
00:08:42.85
5:26 min/km
199
38
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (845 items)