Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
694
564
Ashleigh SELF
Ashleigh SELF #564
Female Y11
00:31:28.50
00:31:28.50
106
(688)
Y11
106
00:18:55.28
Female
688
Corinth
106
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:54.75
9:16 min/km
628
101
00:17:33.75
10:58 min/km
698
107
608
468
Amberley WOO
Amberley WOO #468
Female Y10
00:26:54.24
00:26:54.24
106
(602)
Y10
106
00:14:30.76
Female
602
Rome
94
0
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:30.06
8:20 min/km
597
104
00:14:24.17
9:00 min/km
620
107
637
38
Gem WATSON
Gem WATSON #38
Female Y07
00:28:08.44
00:28:08.44
106
(631)
Y07
106
00:16:00.19
Female
631
Corinth
94
0
9:04 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:46.54
9:11 min/km
619
103
00:14:21.89
8:58 min/km
617
104
581
222
Kate SHIRLEY
Kate SHIRLEY #222
Female Y08
00:25:42.68
00:25:42.68
106
(575)
Y08
106
00:13:32.71
Female
575
Sparta
100
0
8:17 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:24.88
8:16 min/km
592
106
00:13:17.79
8:18 min/km
577
102
611
153
Ella MILES
Ella MILES #153
Female Y08
00:27:00.47
00:27:00.47
107
(605)
Y08
107
00:14:50.50
Female
605
Corinth
92
0
8:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:55.50
8:37 min/km
607
108
00:14:04.97
8:48 min/km
604
107
661
108
Ryanne KHOR
Ryanne KHOR #108
Female Y07
00:30:14.48
00:30:14.48
107
(655)
Y07
107
00:18:06.23
Female
655
Troy
111
0
9:45 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:54.94
9:16 min/km
630
104
00:16:19.54
10:12 min/km
678
107
620
429
Ella HARRIS
Ella HARRIS #429
Female Y10
00:27:18.74
00:27:18.74
107
(614)
Y10
107
00:14:55.26
Female
614
Olympia
97
0
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:39.26
8:26 min/km
601
107
00:14:39.47
9:09 min/km
632
111
673
768
Petunia SHEN
Petunia SHEN #768
Female Y12
00:30:32.34
00:30:32.34
107
(667)
Y12
107
00:19:46.13
Female
667
Rome
107
0
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:32.38
9:41 min/km
679
111
00:15:59.96
9:59 min/km
664
103
695
618
Mathilde RAKICH
Mathilde RAKICH #618
Female Y11
00:31:28.51
00:31:28.51
107
(689)
Y11
107
00:18:55.29
Female
689
Rome
111
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:00.25
9:20 min/km
638
106
00:17:28.25
10:55 min/km
694
103
696
662
Binayh MORRIS
Binayh MORRIS #662
Female Y11
00:31:28.51
00:31:28.51
108
(690)
Y11
108
00:18:55.30
Female
690
Troy
115
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:57.25
9:18 min/km
633
102
00:17:31.26
10:57 min/km
696
105
674
746
Ashley ZHU
Ashley ZHU #746
Female Y12
00:30:32.34
00:30:32.34
108
(668)
Y12
108
00:19:46.13
Female
668
Olympia
107
0
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:27.62
9:38 min/km
675
109
00:16:04.72
10:02 min/km
668
105
621
443
Ruby TURKICH
Ruby TURKICH #443
Female Y10
00:27:18.94
00:27:18.94
108
(615)
Y10
108
00:14:55.46
Female
615
Olympia
98
0
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:45.63
8:30 min/km
603
108
00:14:33.31
9:05 min/km
624
110
676
75
Loshene SATKUNABALAN
Loshene SATKUNABALAN #75
Female Y07
00:30:37.92
00:30:37.92
108
(670)
Y07
108
00:18:29.67
Female
670
Rome
108
0
9:52 min/km
Wave 6
00:14:19.53
9:33 min/km
667
106
00:16:18.38
10:11 min/km
677
106
618
154
Olivia MILLS
Olivia MILLS #154
Female Y08
00:27:11.48
00:27:11.48
108
(612)
Y08
108
00:15:01.51
Female
612
Corinth
93
0
8:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:52.61
8:35 min/km
606
107
00:14:18.86
8:56 min/km
615
108
660
203
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #203
Female Y08
00:29:50.30
00:29:50.30
109
(654)
Y08
109
00:17:40.34
Female
654
Rome
104
0
9:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:40.72
9:47 min/km
685
112
00:15:09.58
9:28 min/km
646
109
682
47
Sarah JARVIS
Sarah JARVIS #47
Female Y07
00:31:11.90
00:31:11.90
109
(676)
Y07
109
00:19:03.65
Female
676
Olympia
109
0
10:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:14:23.78
9:35 min/km
672
107
00:16:48.12
10:30 min/km
686
108
622
444
Ella VAN HAGEN
Ella VAN HAGEN #444
Female Y10
00:27:20.98
00:27:20.98
109
(616)
Y10
109
00:14:57.50
Female
616
Olympia
99
0
8:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:02.13
8:01 min/km
561
99
00:15:18.84
9:34 min/km
655
123
675
782
Hannah JIN
Hannah JIN #782
Female Y12
00:30:32.50
00:30:32.50
109
(669)
Y12
109
00:19:46.29
Female
669
Sparta
109
0
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:22.82
9:35 min/km
671
107
00:16:09.68
10:06 min/km
669
106
702
661
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #661
Female Y11
00:34:00.36
00:34:00.36
109
(696)
Y11
109
00:21:27.15
Female
696
Troy
117
0
10:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:29.99
9:39 min/km
676
108
00:19:30.37
12:11 min/km
716
114
705
593
Cadence YANG
Cadence YANG #593
Female Y11
00:34:05.23
00:34:05.23
110
(699)
Y11
110
00:21:32.02
Female
699
Olympia
114
0
10:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:34:05.23
21:18 min/km
677
776
Olivia CARDACI
Olivia CARDACI #776
Female Y12
00:30:48.20
00:30:48.20
110
(671)
Y12
110
00:20:01.99
Female
671
Sparta
110
0
9:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:32.40
9:41 min/km
680
112
00:16:15.80
10:09 min/km
672
109
623
455
Amanda LATIF
Amanda LATIF #455
Female Y10
00:27:23.49
00:27:23.49
110
(617)
Y10
110
00:15:00.01
Female
617
Rome
95
0
8:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:13.90
8:09 min/km
573
103
00:15:09.59
9:28 min/km
647
115
662
180
Michaela THROSSELL
Michaela THROSSELL #180
Female Y08
00:30:15.12
00:30:15.12
110
(656)
Y08
110
00:18:05.15
Female
656
Olympia
105
0
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:13.63
9:29 min/km
659
109
00:16:01.48
10:00 min/km
666
112
663
201
Katerina VAZ
Katerina VAZ #201
Female Y08
00:30:15.98
00:30:15.98
111
(657)
Y08
111
00:18:06.02
Female
657
Rome
105
0
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:40.12
9:46 min/km
684
111
00:15:35.86
9:44 min/km
661
110
624
508
Sophie HARDEN JONES
Sophie HARDEN JONES #508
Female Y10
00:27:23.61
00:27:23.61
111
(618)
Y10
111
00:15:00.13
Female
618
Troy
105
0
8:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:02.13
8:01 min/km
562
100
00:15:21.48
9:35 min/km
656
124
678
759
Greta LANGSFORD
Greta LANGSFORD #759
Female Y12
00:30:49.22
00:30:49.22
111
(672)
Y12
111
00:20:03.01
Female
672
Rome
109
0
9:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:32.41
9:41 min/km
681
113
00:16:16.80
10:10 min/km
675
111
708
633
Shuhan GUO
Shuhan GUO #633
Female Y11
00:34:16.67
00:34:16.67
111
(702)
Y11
111
00:21:43.46
Female
702
Sparta
113
0
11:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:49.81
9:53 min/km
686
109
00:19:26.86
12:09 min/km
714
112
709
578
Lingling GUO
Lingling GUO #578
Female Y11
00:34:19.71
00:34:19.71
112
(703)
Y11
112
00:21:46.49
Female
703
Olympia
116
0
11:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:52.24
9:54 min/km
687
110
00:19:27.47
12:09 min/km
715
113
679
686
Ellena LAMOND
Ellena LAMOND #686
Female Y12
00:30:50.44
00:30:50.44
112
(673)
Y12
112
00:20:04.23
Female
673
Athens
116
0
9:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:37.31
9:44 min/km
683
115
00:16:13.12
10:08 min/km
670
107
640
428
Cheyanne FEWINGS
Cheyanne FEWINGS #428
Female Y10
00:28:24.13
00:28:24.13
112
(634)
Y10
112
00:16:00.65
Female
634
Olympia
103
0
9:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:09.04
9:26 min/km
649
113
00:14:15.09
8:54 min/km
610
103
664
196
Millie MCFARLANE
Millie MCFARLANE #196
Female Y08
00:30:17.54
00:30:17.54
112
(658)
Y08
112
00:18:07.57
Female
658
Rome
106
0
9:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:32.37
9:41 min/km
678
110
00:15:45.16
9:50 min/km
662
111
697
174
Janine LI
Janine LI #174
Female Y08
00:31:34.62
00:31:34.62
113
(691)
Y08
113
00:19:24.65
Female
691
Olympia
113
0
10:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:15:14.96
10:09 min/km
692
113
00:16:19.65
10:12 min/km
679
113
710
550
Holly GARE
Holly GARE #550
Female Y11
00:34:31.35
00:34:31.35
113
(704)
Y11
113
00:21:58.14
Female
704
Corinth
110
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:12.47
10:48 min/km
704
114
00:18:18.88
11:26 min/km
706
108
641
394
Sophie ADAMS
Sophie ADAMS #394
Female Y10
00:28:24.24
00:28:24.24
113
(635)
Y10
113
00:16:00.76
Female
635
Corinth
95
0
9:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:08.37
9:25 min/km
648
112
00:14:15.86
8:54 min/km
611
104
683
733
Cailin FELDMAN
Cailin FELDMAN #733
Female Y12
00:31:19.21
00:31:19.21
113
(677)
Y12
113
00:20:33.00
Female
677
Olympia
110
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:13.02
9:28 min/km
658
102
00:17:06.19
10:41 min/km
692
123
684
705
Amelia CHANNER-HOLMES
Amelia CHANNER-HOLMES #705
Female Y12
00:31:19.61
00:31:19.61
114
(678)
Y12
114
00:20:33.40
Female
678
Corinth
104
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:30.98
9:40 min/km
677
110
00:16:48.63
10:30 min/km
687
118
711
577
Lauren GRINBERGS
Lauren GRINBERGS #577
Female Y11
00:34:31.76
00:34:31.76
114
(705)
Y11
114
00:21:58.54
Female
705
Olympia
117
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:04.70
10:43 min/km
701
111
00:18:27.06
11:31 min/km
709
111
646
492
Mia WAGENAAR
Mia WAGENAAR #492
Female Y10
00:28:47.56
00:28:47.56
114
(640)
Y10
114
00:16:24.08
Female
640
Sparta
106
0
9:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:17.83
9:31 min/km
663
123
00:14:29.72
9:03 min/km
622
108
647
491
Cara WAGENAAR
Cara WAGENAAR #491
Female Y10
00:28:47.77
00:28:47.77
115
(641)
Y10
115
00:16:24.29
Female
641
Sparta
107
0
9:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:16.79
9:31 min/km
661
122
00:14:30.98
9:04 min/km
623
109
712
536
Coco MING
Coco MING #536
Female Y11
00:34:31.96
00:34:31.96
115
(706)
Y11
115
00:21:58.74
Female
706
Athens
120
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:09.48
10:46 min/km
702
112
00:18:22.47
11:29 min/km
708
110
685
727
Paris CAPORN
Paris CAPORN #727
Female Y12
00:31:19.61
00:31:19.61
115
(679)
Y12
115
00:20:33.40
Female
679
Olympia
111
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:33.45
9:42 min/km
682
114
00:16:46.16
10:28 min/km
685
117
686
785
Leigh MURRAY
Leigh MURRAY #785
Female Y12
00:31:20.44
00:31:20.44
116
(680)
Y12
116
00:20:34.23
Female
680
Sparta
111
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:18.88
9:32 min/km
664
104
00:17:01.56
10:38 min/km
691
122
713
615
Grace POLLOCK
Grace POLLOCK #615
Female Y11
00:34:31.96
00:34:31.96
116
(707)
Y11
116
00:21:58.74
Female
707
Rome
113
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:10.21
10:46 min/km
703
113
00:18:21.74
11:28 min/km
707
109
648
467
Ruth WILLIAMS
Ruth WILLIAMS #467
Female Y10
00:29:24.60
00:29:24.60
116
(642)
Y10
116
00:17:01.12
Female
642
Rome
101
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:02.53
9:21 min/km
642
109
00:15:22.07
9:36 min/km
658
126
649
506
Lara DUFFY
Lara DUFFY #506
Female Y10
00:29:24.74
00:29:24.74
117
(643)
Y10
117
00:17:01.26
Female
643
Troy
108
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:09.64
9:26 min/km
650
114
00:15:15.09
9:31 min/km
651
119
724
534
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT #534
Female Y11
00:49:21.12
00:49:21.12
117
(718)
Y11
117
00:36:47.91
Female
718
Athens
123
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:01.45
14:40 min/km
717
115
00:27:19.67
17:04 min/km
720
117
687
751
Charlotte COX
Charlotte COX #751
Female Y12
00:31:20.97
00:31:20.97
117
(681)
Y12
117
00:20:34.76
Female
681
Rome
110
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:05.83
10:03 min/km
691
117
00:16:15.14
10:09 min/km
671
108
688
724
Ali WEBB
Ali WEBB #724
Female Y12
00:31:21.24
00:31:21.24
118
(682)
Y12
118
00:20:35.03
Female
682
Corinth
105
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:59.11
9:59 min/km
688
116
00:16:22.12
10:13 min/km
681
113
726
556
Sophie KOTKIS
Sophie KOTKIS #556
Female Y11
00:49:21.50
00:49:21.50
118
(720)
Y11
118
00:36:48.28
Female
720
Corinth
111
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:12.90
14:48 min/km
720
117
00:27:08.59
16:57 min/km
717
115
650
407
Samantha HUANG
Samantha HUANG #407
Female Y10
00:29:25.22
00:29:25.22
118
(644)
Y10
118
00:17:01.74
Female
644
Corinth
97
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:06.59
9:24 min/km
644
110
00:15:18.62
9:34 min/km
654
122
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (845 items)