SWAS Telstra Fun Run
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
38
11
Aaron HITCHCOCK
Aaron HITCHCOCK #11
Male Senior
00:23:16.83
00:23:16.83
(00:23:14.49)
14
(30)
00:23:14.49
Senior
14
00:07:24.29
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
66
75
Adam CRONIN
Adam CRONIN #75
Male Junior
00:26:40.52
00:26:40.52
(00:26:28.22)
27
(45)
00:26:28.22
Junior
27
00:10:10.04
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
32
205
Aleesha Cheema
Aleesha Cheema #205
Female Senior
00:22:59.95
00:22:59.95
(00:22:54.66)
2
(6)
00:22:54.66
Senior
2
00:01:53.22
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
79
184
Alejandra Olgiati
Alejandra Olgiati #184
Female Senior
00:28:21.23
00:28:21.23
(00:28:16.53)
10
(28)
00:28:16.53
Senior
10
00:07:14.49
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
43
126
Aleksey SOKOLOV
Aleksey SOKOLOV #126
Male Senior
00:24:12.44
00:24:12.44
(00:24:06.51)
17
(34)
00:24:06.51
Senior
17
00:08:19.90
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
48
103
Alex HOPKINS
Alex HOPKINS #103
Male Junior
00:24:30.13
00:24:30.13
(00:24:27.45)
19
(36)
00:24:27.45
Junior
19
00:07:59.65
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
34
120
Alister SCOTT
Alister SCOTT #120
Male Junior
00:23:00.97
00:23:00.97
(00:22:57.10)
16
(28)
00:22:57.10
Junior
16
00:06:30.50
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
89
144
Andie WILLIAMS-JONES
Andie WILLIAMS-JONES #144
Female Junior
00:33:15.41
00:33:15.41
(00:33:07.21)
19
(32)
00:33:07.21
Junior
19
00:12:29.15
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
6:37 min/km
61
187
Anna Lockley
Anna Lockley #187
Female Junior
00:26:10.11
00:26:10.11
(00:26:03.36)
11
(18)
00:26:03.36
Junior
11
00:05:23.85
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
79
Archie DARLOW
Archie DARLOW #79
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
81
93
Ashton GRIFFITHS
Ashton GRIFFITHS #93
Male Junior
00:28:32.76
00:28:32.76
(00:28:24.77)
31
(53)
00:28:24.77
Junior
31
00:12:02.29
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
96
201
Bart Rankin
Bart Rankin #201
Male Junior
00:35:40.52
00:35:40.52
(00:35:29.04)
36
(63)
00:35:29.04
Junior
36
00:19:10.05
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
7:05 min/km
85
86
Beau FREEMANTLE
Beau FREEMANTLE #86
Male Junior
00:32:42.13
00:32:42.13
(00:32:36.37)
32
(54)
00:32:36.37
Junior
32
00:16:11.66
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
6:31 min/km
30
140
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #140
Male Junior
00:22:49.22
00:22:49.22
(00:22:46.99)
14
(26)
00:22:46.99
Junior
14
00:06:18.75
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
73
116
Belle RAMSHAW
Belle RAMSHAW #116
Female Junior
00:27:05.52
00:27:05.52
(00:26:58.78)
18
(26)
00:26:58.78
Junior
18
00:06:19.26
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:23 min/km
18
68
Bernice BUTLION
Bernice BUTLION #68
Female Senior
00:21:06.73
00:21:06.73
(00:21:03.75)
1
(2)
00:21:03.75
Senior
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
57
105
Billie KNELL
Billie KNELL #105
Female Senior
00:25:14.74
00:25:14.74
(00:25:10.51)
6
(15)
00:25:10.51
Senior
6
00:04:08.01
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
25
194
Blake Pierce-Butley
Blake Pierce-Butley #194
Male Junior
00:22:32.76
00:22:32.76
(00:22:29.91)
10
(22)
00:22:29.91
Junior
10
00:06:02.29
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
42
112
Brett MOULTON
Brett MOULTON #112
Male Senior
00:24:07.16
00:24:07.16
(00:24:01.23)
16
(33)
00:24:01.23
Senior
16
00:08:14.62
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
37
17
Brett PETERS
Brett PETERS #17
Male Senior
00:23:16.42
00:23:16.42
(00:23:13.69)
13
(29)
00:23:13.69
Senior
13
00:07:23.88
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
36
115
Bronte PRICE
Bronte PRICE #115
Female Junior
00:23:12.74
00:23:12.74
(00:23:08.24)
6
(8)
00:23:08.24
Junior
6
00:02:26.48
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
80
94
Calwyn GRIFFITHS
Calwyn GRIFFITHS #94
Male Senior
00:28:32.58
00:28:32.58
(00:28:24.84)
22
(52)
00:28:24.84
Senior
22
00:12:40.04
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
45
89
Caroline GIBBNEY
Caroline GIBBNEY #89
Female Senior
00:24:14.86
00:24:14.86
(00:24:11.21)
4
(11)
00:24:11.21
Senior
4
00:03:08.13
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
44
109
Claire MOORHOUSE
Claire MOORHOUSE #109
Female Senior
00:24:12.84
00:24:12.84
(00:24:10.17)
3
(10)
00:24:10.17
Senior
3
00:03:06.11
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
84
119
Cleide SANTOS
Cleide SANTOS #119
Female Senior
00:31:49.77
00:31:49.77
(00:31:45.54)
13
(31)
00:31:45.54
Senior
13
00:10:43.04
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:21 min/km
5
69
Connor BUTLION
Connor BUTLION #69
Male Senior
00:19:29.12
00:19:29.12
(00:19:26.48)
3
(5)
00:19:26.48
Senior
3
00:03:36.58
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
71
107
Corbyn KNOX
Corbyn KNOX #107
Male Junior
00:26:53.15
00:26:53.15
(00:26:51.73)
28
(47)
00:26:51.73
Junior
28
00:10:22.68
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
10
210
Damon Willmore
Damon Willmore #210
Male Senior
00:20:17.62
00:20:17.62
(00:20:14.77)
8
(10)
00:20:14.77
Senior
8
00:04:25.08
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
93
73
Darren COULSON
Darren COULSON #73
Male Senior
00:35:26.15
00:35:26.15
(00:35:20.44)
27
(61)
00:35:20.44
Senior
27
00:19:33.61
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
7:04 min/km
90
143
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #143
Male Senior
00:33:20.24
00:33:20.24
(00:33:11.74)
26
(58)
00:33:11.74
Senior
26
00:17:27.70
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
6:38 min/km
75
122
Dee SEELEY
Dee SEELEY #122
Female Senior
00:27:21.35
00:27:21.35
(00:27:14.36)
9
(27)
00:27:14.36
Senior
9
00:06:14.61
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
76
196
Domenic Marzano
Domenic Marzano #196
Male Senior
00:27:21.35
00:27:21.35
(00:27:14.09)
21
(49)
00:27:14.09
Senior
21
00:11:28.81
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
7
97
Dylan HASLUCK
Dylan HASLUCK #97
Male Senior
00:20:01.75
00:20:01.75
(00:19:58.02)
5
(7)
00:19:58.02
Senior
5
00:04:09.21
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
49
175
Dylan TURNER
Dylan TURNER #175
Male Senior
00:24:34.52
00:24:34.52
(00:24:26.52)
18
(37)
00:24:26.52
Senior
18
00:08:41.98
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
87
81
Elijah DODDS
Elijah DODDS #81
Male Senior
00:32:51.27
00:32:51.27
(00:32:43.07)
24
(56)
00:32:43.07
Senior
24
00:16:58.73
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
6:32 min/km
99
208
Ella Mccarthy
Ella Mccarthy #208
Female Junior
00:37:53.78
00:37:53.78
(00:37:48.53)
22
(36)
00:37:48.53
Junior
22
00:17:07.52
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
7:33 min/km
24
110
Ella MOORHOUSE
Ella MOORHOUSE #110
Female Junior
00:22:27.26
00:22:27.26
(00:22:24.83)
2
(3)
00:22:24.83
Junior
2
00:01:41.00
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
41
90
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #90
Female Junior
00:23:49.12
00:23:49.12
(00:00:00.00)
7
(9)
00:00:00.00
Junior
7
00:03:02.86
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
103
139
Elycce WEBB
Elycce WEBB #139
Female Junior
00:49:10.40
00:49:10.40
(00:48:57.50)
24
(40)
00:48:57.50
Junior
24
00:28:24.14
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
9:47 min/km
27
60
Emily ANTONOVICH
Emily ANTONOVICH #60
Female Junior
00:22:36.76
00:22:36.76
(00:22:31.64)
3
(4)
00:22:31.64
Junior
3
00:01:50.50
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
53
127
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #127
Female Junior
00:24:43.91
00:24:43.91
(00:24:41.81)
9
(13)
00:24:41.81
Junior
9
00:03:57.65
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
46
137
Emma VAN NOORT
Emma VAN NOORT #137
Female Junior
00:24:21.26
00:24:21.26
(00:24:17.59)
8
(12)
00:24:17.59
Junior
8
00:03:35.00
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
71
Erin CARTLEDGE
Erin CARTLEDGE #71
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Senior
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
97
211
Erin Johnson
Erin Johnson #211
Female Junior
00:37:08.23
00:37:08.23
(00:37:01.49)
21
(34)
00:37:01.49
Junior
21
00:16:21.97
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
7:24 min/km
94
197
Fem Clark
Fem Clark #197
Female Junior
00:35:40.17
00:35:40.17
(00:35:28.18)
20
(33)
00:35:28.18
Junior
20
00:14:53.91
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
7:05 min/km
28
141
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #141
Male Junior
00:22:42.91
00:22:42.91
(00:22:39.92)
12
(24)
00:22:39.92
Junior
12
00:06:12.43
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
4:31 min/km
50
123
Flynn SMITH
Flynn SMITH #123
Male Junior
00:24:38.41
00:24:38.41
(00:24:35.18)
20
(38)
00:24:35.18
Junior
20
00:08:07.94
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
13
70
Gary BUTLION
Gary BUTLION #70
Male Senior
00:20:39.60
00:20:39.60
(00:20:36.96)
10
(13)
00:20:36.96
Senior
10
00:04:47.06
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
64
82
Georgina DOWD
Georgina DOWD #82
Female Junior
00:26:21.17
00:26:21.17
(00:26:15.41)
12
(20)
00:26:15.41
Junior
12
00:05:34.91
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
130
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #130
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)