MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (162 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
129
115
Nicholas Gerard Ng
Nicholas Gerard Ng #115
Male 8-9
00:44:35.44
00:44:35.44
36
(86)
8-9
36
00:16:24.89
Male
86
Team Fabian
SIN
Tanglin Trust School
5:22 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:19.73
6:39 min/km
61
14
45
00:01:50.05
131
35
86
00:33:18.11
13.2 km/h
131
36
87
00:01:11.20
49
14
38
00:04:56.34
9:52 min/km
96
23
64
127
124
Amanda Ng
Amanda Ng #124
Female 10-11
00:44:15.49
00:44:15.49
24
(37)
10-11
24
00:18:23.47
Female
37
Team Fabian
SIN
Tanglin Trust School
5:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:23.44
6:46 min/km
71
13
19
00:01:11.79
66
12
18
00:33:44.67
13.0 km/h
134
23
38
00:01:17.29
66
13
17
00:04:38.29
9:16 min/km
79
16
21
123
128
Amelia Ng
Amelia Ng #128
Female 10-11
00:43:25.15
00:43:25.15
22
(35)
10-11
22
00:17:33.14
Female
35
Team Fabian
SIN
Tanglin Trust School
5:13 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:03.78
6:07 min/km
27
3
4
00:01:21.85
99
17
29
00:33:57.79
12.9 km/h
135
24
39
00:01:00.41
16
6
6
00:04:01.31
8:02 min/km
52
7
9
2
146
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #146
Male 10-11
00:23:43.72
00:23:43.72
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:23.14
Male
2
Team Fabian
CHE
Singapore American School
2:51 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:32.24
5:04 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:50.83
2
2
2
00:16:06.49
27.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:06.02
33
15
23
00:03:08.14
6:16 min/km
5
4
5
1
148
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #148
Male 10-11
00:23:20.58
00:23:20.58
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
IND
Dulwich College Singapore
2:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:32.43
5:04 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:45.72
1
1
1
00:16:26.77
26.6 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:51.94
1
1
1
00:02:43.71
5:27 min/km
2
1
2
28
131
Han Leng
Han Leng #131
Male 10-11
00:28:40.79
00:28:40.79
22
(24)
10-11
22
00:05:20.21
Male
24
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
3:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:06.86
6:13 min/km
32
21
25
00:01:27.02
111
44
73
00:18:22.46
23.8 km/h
21
16
16
00:01:05.01
28
13
20
00:04:39.43
9:18 min/km
82
36
55
38
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #38
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team Fabian
SIN
Wave 17
47
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
00:30:28.49
00:30:28.49
31
(39)
10-11
31
00:07:07.91
Male
39
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
3:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:58.85
5:57 min/km
19
15
18
00:01:08.76
51
25
37
00:21:46.74
20.1 km/h
64
36
51
00:01:14.49
58
29
44
00:03:19.63
6:39 min/km
11
8
9
135
98
Ambrine Rousset
Ambrine Rousset #98
Female 8-9
00:49:23.60
00:49:23.60
16
(40)
8-9
16
00:19:18.89
Female
40
TriEdge
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:57 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:59.28
7:58 min/km
116
15
38
00:02:54.90
139
16
40
00:35:04.98
12.5 km/h
136
16
40
00:01:15.22
60
4
15
00:06:09.21
12:18 min/km
128
15
37
32
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
Wave 17
33
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
Wave 17
55
23
Jack Pexton
Jack Pexton #23
Male 8-9
00:31:36.98
00:31:36.98
10
(45)
8-9
10
00:03:26.43
Male
45
UWCSEA-East Dragon
GBR
UWCSEA-East
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:36.92
7:13 min/km
95
23
64
00:01:09.24
54
14
40
00:22:00.28
19.9 km/h
67
17
54
00:01:05.44
32
8
22
00:03:45.08
7:30 min/km
37
8
31
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (162 items)