MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
483
Sachin Subramanian
Sachin Subramanian #483
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
KEMING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wave 12
491
Hariz Mirza Farhad
Hariz Mirza Farhad #491
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Wave 12
495
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #495
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 12
497
Jia Jian Ng
Jia Jian Ng #497
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
Coral Secondary School
Wave 12
505
Gabe Marsden
Gabe Marsden #505
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
GBR
Canadian International School
Wave 12
501
Ekit Phoon
Ekit Phoon #501
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
Wave 12
515
Anthony Yip
Anthony Yip #515
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 12
427
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #427
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
Wave 12
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 13
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
Wave 13
412
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #412
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
Wave 13
417
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #417
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Wave 13
418
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #418
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
165
Sebastian Williamson Vega
Sebastian Williamson Vega #165
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
CAN
Wave 12
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 13
475
Grace Tan
Grace Tan #475
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
St Margaret's Secondary School
Wave 13
477
Anusha Vaidyanathan
Anusha Vaidyanathan #477
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
IND
Dhirubhai Ambani International School Mumbai India
Wave 13
453
Nicolas Witjas
Nicolas Witjas #453
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
Wave 12
441
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #441
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 12
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
Wave 12
454
Jie Ning Loh
Jie Ning Loh #454
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
SIN
Wave 13
00:59:56.83
39:57 min/km
471
Aarini Bala
Aarini Bala #471
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
IND
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
00:08:06.84
5:24 min/km
00:01:23.46
00:22:33.54
38.8 km/h
00:01:42.50
00:11:14.35
7:29 min/km
473
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #473
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
00:07:56.25
5:17 min/km
00:01:21.05
00:19:11.28
45.7 km/h
00:01:40.27
00:11:01.78
7:21 min/km
67
455
Jia Xin Lee
Jia Xin Lee #455
Female 14-15
01:18:27.21
01:18:27.21
6
(18)
14-15
6
00:37:19.11
Female
18
Yellowfish
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
4:27 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:28.40
7:38 min/km
65
6
18
00:01:50.91
63
5
16
00:49:15.03
17.8 km/h
65
6
18
00:01:49.28
60
6
18
00:14:03.58
9:22 min/km
67
6
18
21
438
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #438
Male 12-13
00:47:05.34
00:47:05.34
7
(16)
12-13
7
00:04:22.96
Male
16
UWCSEA-East Dragon
GBR
UWCSEA-East
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:40.38
4:26 min/km
22
7
16
00:00:52.57
11
2
6
00:31:21.65
27.9 km/h
24
9
18
00:00:58.80
13
4
8
00:07:11.92
4:47 min/km
17
7
14
13
449
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #449
Male 14-15
00:44:18.93
00:44:18.93
8
(10)
14-15
8
00:05:27.52
Male
10
TriEdge
NED
Anglo Chinese School
2:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:15.83
4:10 min/km
14
7
12
00:01:05.45
32
7
20
00:28:25.30
30.8 km/h
11
7
9
00:01:06.96
28
10
20
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
21
9
16
29
432
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #432
Male 12-13
00:49:56.35
00:49:56.35
11
(20)
12-13
11
00:07:13.97
Male
20
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
2:50 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:00.90
4:00 min/km
8
2
7
00:01:19.14
45
22
32
00:35:04.57
25.0 km/h
38
16
27
00:01:00.61
18
7
13
00:06:31.11
4:20 min/km
6
1
5
54
439
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #439
Male 12-13
01:05:06.18
01:05:06.18
25
(36)
12-13
25
00:22:23.80
Male
36
TriEdge
IND
NPS International
3:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:37.84
5:45 min/km
56
27
39
00:01:37.21
58
29
40
00:41:38.18
21.0 km/h
54
25
36
00:01:44.26
56
24
36
00:11:28.69
7:39 min/km
58
28
40
7
513
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan #513
Male 12-13
00:42:42.38
00:42:42.38
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club Malaysia
MAL
2:25 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:49.43
3:52 min/km
6
1
5
00:00:45.86
3
1
3
00:28:01.55
31.3 km/h
9
2
7
00:01:04.70
26
10
18
00:07:00.83
4:40 min/km
14
5
11
49
511
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #511
Male 12-13
01:02:01.27
01:02:01.27
21
(32)
12-13
21
00:19:18.88
Male
32
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club Malaysia
MAL
3:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:12.16
5:28 min/km
51
24
36
00:01:37.62
59
30
41
00:38:23.28
22.8 km/h
47
21
32
00:02:48.74
67
32
45
00:10:59.45
7:19 min/km
55
26
38
2
499
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #499
Male 14-15
00:39:31.78
00:39:31.78
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:40.36
Male
2
Team Time
GBR
Alice Smith International School
2:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:20.65
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:45.14
2
2
2
00:26:26.49
33.1 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:48.15
1
1
1
00:06:11.33
4:07 min/km
3
2
2
27
416
Nicole Shee Teng Chan
Nicole Shee Teng Chan #416
Female 14-15
00:49:32.28
00:49:32.28
2
(8)
14-15
2
00:08:24.18
Female
8
TEAM M3X
MAL
2:48 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:05.56
4:43 min/km
32
2
8
00:00:56.69
17
1
7
00:31:22.21
27.9 km/h
25
2
6
00:01:12.52
33
4
11
00:08:55.28
5:56 min/km
39
4
11
19
509
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #509
Female 12-13
00:46:42.22
00:46:42.22
3
(4)
12-13
3
00:02:58.41
Female
4
Team Fabian
MAL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
2:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:33.57
4:22 min/km
19
4
5
00:00:46.32
4
1
1
00:30:27.96
28.8 km/h
19
2
3
00:00:51.06
3
1
1
00:08:03.29
5:22 min/km
31
7
8
20
480
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #480
Male 12-13
00:46:47.84
00:46:47.84
6
(15)
12-13
6
00:04:05.46
Male
15
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
2:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:49.13
5:12 min/km
46
22
33
00:00:57.86
20
6
12
00:30:05.10
29.1 km/h
18
6
15
00:00:59.88
16
5
11
00:06:55.86
4:37 min/km
11
3
8
24
484
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #484
Male 12-13
00:48:26.72
00:48:26.72
8
(17)
12-13
8
00:05:44.34
Male
17
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
2:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:54.44
4:36 min/km
28
10
20
00:00:55.23
14
4
9
00:31:19.86
28.0 km/h
23
8
17
00:00:57.73
11
2
6
00:08:19.45
5:32 min/km
34
15
24
45
485
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #485
Male 12-13
00:58:29.99
00:58:29.99
19
(30)
12-13
19
00:15:47.61
Male
30
Team Fabian
IND
Dulwich College Singapore
3:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:32.80
5:01 min/km
42
18
29
00:00:59.60
22
8
14
00:38:58.46
22.5 km/h
49
22
33
00:01:04.59
25
9
17
00:09:54.52
6:36 min/km
48
21
33
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 12
481
Xiao Leng
Xiao Leng #481
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 12
00:06:59.94
4:39 min/km
00:01:01.84
00:18:04.48
48.5 km/h
00:21:58.55
00:08:49.79
5:53 min/km
41
434
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #434
Male 12-13
00:55:43.70
00:55:43.70
18
(29)
12-13
18
00:13:01.31
Male
29
Olympia Swimming Club
SIN
Singapore Sports School
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:03.88
4:42 min/km
31
12
23
00:01:10.41
37
16
25
00:35:34.93
24.6 km/h
41
19
30
00:01:46.13
58
26
38
00:10:08.34
6:45 min/km
52
23
35
4
421
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #421
Female 14-15
00:41:08.10
00:41:08.10
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
2:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:05:40.94
3:47 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:56.82
18
2
8
00:27:23.58
32.0 km/h
4
1
1
00:00:57.38
9
1
5
00:06:09.35
4:06 min/km
2
1
1
6
451
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #451
Male 14-15
00:42:19.60
00:42:19.60
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:03:28.18
Male
5
MetaSport Club
USA
UWCSEA Dover
2:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:32.92
3:41 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:57.53
19
6
11
00:27:59.85
31.3 km/h
8
5
6
00:00:56.90
8
3
4
00:06:52.39
4:34 min/km
10
5
7
14
446
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #446
Male 14-15
00:44:28.32
00:44:28.32
9
(11)
14-15
9
00:05:36.90
Male
11
MetaSport Club
JPN
2:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:37.44
4:24 min/km
21
9
15
00:01:08.71
34
8
22
00:28:21.53
30.9 km/h
10
6
8
00:00:59.84
15
6
10
00:07:20.78
4:53 min/km
20
8
15
3
450
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #450
Male 14-15
00:39:49.16
00:39:49.16
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:57.74
Male
3
Hollandse Club
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
2:15 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:23.12
3:35 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:08.80
35
9
23
00:26:01.82
33.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:59.08
14
5
9
00:06:16.34
4:10 min/km
4
3
3
62
510
Pepijn Oosterhuis
Pepijn Oosterhuis #510
Male 12-13
01:11:05.39
01:11:05.39
30
(41)
12-13
30
00:28:23.00
Male
41
Hollandse Club
NED
HSL
4:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:41.75
5:07 min/km
44
20
31
00:01:16.53
42
19
29
00:51:28.35
17.0 km/h
67
32
45
00:01:28.68
48
21
32
00:09:10.06
6:06 min/km
42
18
28
422
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #422
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
Wave 13
01:06:10.97
44:07 min/km
507
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #507
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Wave 13
00:09:57.62
6:38 min/km
00:01:12.02
00:16:56.41
51.7 km/h
00:01:30.57
00:11:27.10
7:38 min/km
35
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
00:53:28.28
00:53:28.28
15
(25)
12-13
15
00:10:45.90
Male
25
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:12.25
4:48 min/km
35
15
26
00:01:03.15
27
10
16
00:34:56.66
25.1 km/h
37
15
26
00:01:16.69
38
15
25
00:08:59.52
5:59 min/km
40
17
26
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 13
00:08:49.63
5:53 min/km
00:00:59.42
00:18:38.78
47.0 km/h
00:01:22.63
00:12:36.42
8:24 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)