MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42
423
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #423
Female 14-15
00:56:23.54
00:56:23.54
3
(10)
14-15
3
00:15:15.44
Female
10
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:13.44
4:48 min/km
36
3
9
00:01:02.86
26
3
10
00:38:34.26
22.7 km/h
48
4
12
00:01:11.62
32
3
10
00:08:21.35
5:34 min/km
35
2
9
62
510
Pepijn Oosterhuis
Pepijn Oosterhuis #510
Male 12-13
01:11:05.39
01:11:05.39
30
(41)
12-13
30
00:28:23.00
Male
41
Hollandse Club
NED
HSL
4:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:41.75
5:07 min/km
44
20
31
00:01:16.53
42
19
29
00:51:28.35
17.0 km/h
67
32
45
00:01:28.68
48
21
32
00:09:10.06
6:06 min/km
42
18
28
61
474
Nathaly Marion
Nathaly Marion #474
Female 12-13
01:08:30.55
01:08:30.55
12
(17)
12-13
12
00:24:46.74
Female
17
SIN
ISS Singapore
3:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:04.35
6:02 min/km
61
11
16
00:02:40.15
66
12
18
00:41:42.03
21.0 km/h
55
10
15
00:01:36.67
54
12
17
00:13:27.34
8:58 min/km
65
12
17
483
Sachin Subramanian
Sachin Subramanian #483
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
KEMING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wave 12
3
450
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #450
Male 14-15
00:39:49.16
00:39:49.16
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:57.74
Male
3
Hollandse Club
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
2:15 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:23.12
3:35 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:08.80
35
9
23
00:26:01.82
33.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:59.08
14
5
9
00:06:16.34
4:10 min/km
4
3
3
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 13
00:08:49.63
5:53 min/km
00:00:59.42
00:18:38.78
47.0 km/h
00:01:22.63
00:12:36.42
8:24 min/km
23
406
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #406
Female 12-13
00:48:20.96
00:48:20.96
5
(6)
12-13
5
00:04:37.15
Female
6
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
2:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:47.86
4:31 min/km
25
6
7
00:01:00.19
23
7
9
00:31:35.55
27.7 km/h
26
5
7
00:01:01.54
21
5
6
00:07:55.81
5:17 min/km
28
5
6
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 13
31
428
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #428
Male 12-13
00:51:38.57
00:51:38.57
13
(22)
12-13
13
00:08:56.18
Male
22
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:03.46
4:42 min/km
30
11
22
00:01:00.37
25
9
15
00:34:22.89
25.5 km/h
33
12
22
00:01:16.90
39
16
26
00:07:54.93
5:16 min/km
27
12
21
441
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #441
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 12
36
444
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac #444
Male 12-13
00:53:30.32
00:53:30.32
16
(26)
12-13
16
00:10:47.94
Male
26
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:10.40
4:46 min/km
34
14
25
00:01:17.14
43
20
30
00:35:33.54
24.6 km/h
40
18
29
00:01:22.72
43
18
28
00:08:06.51
5:24 min/km
32
13
22
1
447
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #447
Male 14-15
00:38:51.41
00:38:51.41
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:21.55
3:34 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:41.93
1
1
1
00:26:26.55
33.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:49.60
2
2
2
00:05:31.77
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
38
457
Marlborough Missiles
Marlborough Missiles #457
Mixed Team
00:53:47.74
00:53:47.74
3
(3)
Team
3
00:10:07.88
Mixed
3
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:18.87
5:32 min/km
54
3
3
00:01:37.18
57
4
4
00:34:13.76
25.6 km/h
32
3
3
00:01:36.49
53
3
3
00:08:01.42
5:20 min/km
29
2
2
50
458
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #458
Male 12-13
01:02:04.77
01:02:04.77
22
(33)
12-13
22
00:19:22.39
Male
33
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:15.64
5:30 min/km
52
25
37
00:01:11.75
38
17
26
00:39:48.47
22.0 km/h
51
23
34
00:01:16.34
37
14
24
00:11:32.55
7:41 min/km
59
29
41
8
487
William Roue
William Roue #487
Male 12-13
00:43:27.36
00:43:27.36
2
(7)
12-13
2
00:00:44.97
Male
7
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:28 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:00.90
4:00 min/km
9
3
8
00:00:56.66
16
5
10
00:28:53.04
30.3 km/h
14
3
12
00:00:56.69
7
1
3
00:06:40.06
4:26 min/km
7
2
6
412
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #412
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
Wave 13
20
480
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #480
Male 12-13
00:46:47.84
00:46:47.84
6
(15)
12-13
6
00:04:05.46
Male
15
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
2:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:49.13
5:12 min/km
46
22
33
00:00:57.86
20
6
12
00:30:05.10
29.1 km/h
18
6
15
00:00:59.88
16
5
11
00:06:55.86
4:37 min/km
11
3
8
54
439
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #439
Male 12-13
01:05:06.18
01:05:06.18
25
(36)
12-13
25
00:22:23.80
Male
36
TriEdge
IND
NPS International
3:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:37.84
5:45 min/km
56
27
39
00:01:37.21
58
29
40
00:41:38.18
21.0 km/h
54
25
36
00:01:44.26
56
24
36
00:11:28.69
7:39 min/km
58
28
40
482
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #482
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Opera Estate
Wave 12
507
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #507
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Wave 13
00:09:57.62
6:38 min/km
00:01:12.02
00:16:56.41
51.7 km/h
00:01:30.57
00:11:27.10
7:38 min/km
47
476
Isabella Shroff
Isabella Shroff #476
Female 14-15
01:00:19.63
01:00:19.63
5
(13)
14-15
5
00:19:11.53
Female
13
USA
Singapore American School
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:29.69
4:59 min/km
40
4
11
00:02:02.87
64
6
17
00:40:46.82
21.5 km/h
52
5
14
00:01:29.00
50
5
15
00:08:31.24
5:40 min/km
37
3
10
422
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #422
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
Wave 13
01:06:10.97
44:07 min/km
43
419
Kelvyna Lee
Kelvyna Lee #419
Female 14-15
00:57:28.11
00:57:28.11
4
(11)
14-15
4
00:16:20.01
Female
11
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:30.82
5:00 min/km
41
5
12
00:01:30.80
54
4
14
00:37:58.99
23.1 km/h
46
3
11
00:01:08.18
29
2
9
00:09:19.31
6:12 min/km
43
5
12
51
409
Praise Lee
Praise Lee #409
Female 12-13
01:02:49.16
01:02:49.16
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:19:05.35
Female
14
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
3:34 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:52.98
5:15 min/km
47
8
13
00:01:40.03
61
11
15
00:39:36.95
22.1 km/h
50
9
13
00:01:16.24
36
8
12
00:12:22.95
8:15 min/km
61
11
16
41
434
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #434
Male 12-13
00:55:43.70
00:55:43.70
18
(29)
12-13
18
00:13:01.31
Male
29
Olympia Swimming Club
SIN
Singapore Sports School
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:03.88
4:42 min/km
31
12
23
00:01:10.41
37
16
25
00:35:34.93
24.6 km/h
41
19
30
00:01:46.13
58
26
38
00:10:08.34
6:45 min/km
52
23
35
64
433
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #433
Male 12-13
01:12:47.55
01:12:47.55
31
(43)
12-13
31
00:30:05.17
Male
43
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
4:08 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:31.53
5:41 min/km
55
26
38
00:01:39.72
60
31
42
00:50:18.53
17.4 km/h
66
31
44
00:01:28.78
49
22
33
00:10:48.97
7:12 min/km
54
25
37
53
436
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #436
Male 12-13
01:04:41.63
01:04:41.63
24
(35)
12-13
24
00:21:59.24
Male
35
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:04.95
5:23 min/km
49
23
35
00:01:23.34
48
25
35
00:44:11.00
19.8 km/h
58
26
38
00:01:17.08
40
17
27
00:09:45.24
6:30 min/km
46
19
31
32
440
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #440
Male 12-13
00:51:38.94
00:51:38.94
14
(23)
12-13
14
00:08:56.56
Male
23
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
2:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:29.34
4:59 min/km
39
17
28
00:00:55.20
13
3
8
00:34:39.81
25.3 km/h
35
13
24
00:01:00.30
17
6
12
00:07:34.28
5:02 min/km
23
9
18
59
424
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #424
Male 12-13
01:07:52.62
01:07:52.62
29
(40)
12-13
29
00:25:10.24
Male
40
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
3:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:46.73
5:11 min/km
45
21
32
00:01:31.31
55
28
39
00:46:51.61
18.7 km/h
63
30
42
00:01:27.67
47
20
31
00:10:15.30
6:50 min/km
53
24
36
68
488
Oliver Phelps
Oliver Phelps #488
Male 12-13
01:34:05.62
01:34:05.62
33
(46)
12-13
33
00:51:23.24
Male
46
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
5:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:55.68
8:37 min/km
66
31
44
00:01:22.88
47
24
34
01:02:14.60
14.1 km/h
68
33
46
00:02:07.99
64
29
42
00:15:24.46
10:16 min/km
68
33
46
58
489
Freddie Phelps
Freddie Phelps #489
Male 12-13
01:07:40.59
01:07:40.59
28
(39)
12-13
28
00:24:58.21
Male
39
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.69
9:03 min/km
67
32
45
00:01:13.26
41
18
28
00:41:12.64
21.3 km/h
53
24
35
00:01:51.17
62
28
41
00:09:47.82
6:31 min/km
47
20
32
475
Grace Tan
Grace Tan #475
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
St Margaret's Secondary School
Wave 13
481
Xiao Leng
Xiao Leng #481
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 12
00:06:59.94
4:39 min/km
00:01:01.84
00:18:04.48
48.5 km/h
00:21:58.55
00:08:49.79
5:53 min/km
40
437
William Pearce
William Pearce #437
Male 12-13
00:54:08.87
00:54:08.87
17
(28)
12-13
17
00:11:26.49
Male
28
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:42.94
4:28 min/km
23
8
17
00:01:03.60
28
11
17
00:37:27.57
23.4 km/h
44
20
31
00:01:11.37
31
12
22
00:07:43.39
5:08 min/km
24
10
19
24
484
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #484
Male 12-13
00:48:26.72
00:48:26.72
8
(17)
12-13
8
00:05:44.34
Male
17
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
2:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:54.44
4:36 min/km
28
10
20
00:00:55.23
14
4
9
00:31:19.86
28.0 km/h
23
8
17
00:00:57.73
11
2
6
00:08:19.45
5:32 min/km
34
15
24
9
401
TriLords
TriLords #401
Mixed Team
00:43:39.85
00:43:39.85
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
UWCSEA
2:28 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:52.69
4:35 min/km
27
1
1
00:01:00.27
24
1
1
00:27:42.14
31.6 km/h
5
1
1
00:01:12.87
34
1
1
00:06:51.87
4:34 min/km
9
1
1
11
404
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #404
Female 12-13
00:43:43.81
00:43:43.81
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
2:29 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:07.38
4:04 min/km
10
1
2
00:00:49.09
7
3
3
00:29:10.26
30.0 km/h
15
1
2
00:00:54.82
6
4
4
00:06:42.25
4:28 min/km
8
1
2
37
405
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #405
Female 12-13
00:53:34.46
00:53:34.46
7
(9)
12-13
7
00:09:50.65
Female
9
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
3:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:13.92
4:49 min/km
38
7
10
00:00:56.12
15
6
6
00:36:20.43
24.1 km/h
43
7
9
00:01:02.34
23
7
8
00:08:01.64
5:21 min/km
30
6
7
418
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #418
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
35
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
00:53:28.28
00:53:28.28
15
(25)
12-13
15
00:10:45.90
Male
25
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:12.25
4:48 min/km
35
15
26
00:01:03.15
27
10
16
00:34:56.66
25.1 km/h
37
15
26
00:01:16.69
38
15
25
00:08:59.52
5:59 min/km
40
17
26
471
Aarini Bala
Aarini Bala #471
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
IND
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
00:08:06.84
5:24 min/km
00:01:23.46
00:22:33.54
38.8 km/h
00:01:42.50
00:11:14.35
7:29 min/km
473
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #473
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
00:07:56.25
5:17 min/km
00:01:21.05
00:19:11.28
45.7 km/h
00:01:40.27
00:11:01.78
7:21 min/km
6
451
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #451
Male 14-15
00:42:19.60
00:42:19.60
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:03:28.18
Male
5
MetaSport Club
USA
UWCSEA Dover
2:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:32.92
3:41 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:57.53
19
6
11
00:27:59.85
31.3 km/h
8
5
6
00:00:56.90
8
3
4
00:06:52.39
4:34 min/km
10
5
7
34
445
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #445
Male 14-15
00:53:11.52
00:53:11.52
10
(24)
14-15
10
00:14:20.10
Male
24
GBR
UWCSEA East
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:01.96
4:41 min/km
29
11
21
00:01:28.58
51
11
37
00:33:16.56
26.3 km/h
30
10
20
00:01:49.37
61
13
40
00:09:35.04
6:23 min/km
45
12
30
16
435
Lucas May
Lucas May #435
Male 12-13
00:45:02.11
00:45:02.11
4
(13)
12-13
4
00:02:19.73
Male
13
GBR
UWCSEA East
2:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:21.38
4:14 min/km
16
6
13
00:00:59.15
21
7
13
00:29:36.53
29.6 km/h
17
5
14
00:00:57.87
12
3
7
00:07:07.17
4:44 min/km
15
6
12
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 12
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 13
21
438
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #438
Male 12-13
00:47:05.34
00:47:05.34
7
(16)
12-13
7
00:04:22.96
Male
16
UWCSEA-East Dragon
GBR
UWCSEA-East
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:40.38
4:26 min/km
22
7
16
00:00:52.57
11
2
6
00:31:21.65
27.9 km/h
24
9
18
00:00:58.80
13
4
8
00:07:11.92
4:47 min/km
17
7
14
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)