MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (967 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1083
Polly Sinnett-Jones
Polly Sinnett-Jones #1083
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
GBR
Wave 10
1084
Racheal Toh
Racheal Toh #1084
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
Wave 10
1085
Emi Waddington
Emi Waddington #1085
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
JPN
Wave 10
1104
Julie Simon
Julie Simon #1104
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
FRA
Wave 10
1106
Adina Ioana Stefan
Adina Ioana Stefan #1106
Female 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Female
ROM
Wave 10
00:17:43.20
5:54 min/km
615
21
125
00:01:43.33
428
15
90
01:36:45.91
13.6 km/h
733
29
170
1107
Catherine Strand
Catherine Strand #1107
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
GBR
Wave 10
1108
Katie Tan Khai Shuen
Katie Tan Khai Shuen #1108
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
Wave 10
1092
Hayley Buckerfield
Hayley Buckerfield #1092
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
GBR
Wave 10
1095
Sabine Cazaux Maleville
Sabine Cazaux Maleville #1095
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
FRA
Wave 10
1101
Emma Noguchi
Emma Noguchi #1101
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
FRA
Wave 10
1102
Louise Pearce
Louise Pearce #1102
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
GBR
Wave 10
1046
Rebecca Radley
Rebecca Radley #1046
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
GBR
Wave 9
1047
Victoria Scott
Victoria Scott #1047
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
GBR
Wave 9
1053
Wen Yang
Wen Yang #1053
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
Wave 9
1055
Sally Baines
Sally Baines #1055
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
Wave 10
1040
Madalina Legrand
Madalina Legrand #1040
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
ROM
Wave 9
1042
Bronwyne Loughrey
Bronwyne Loughrey #1042
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
MetaSport Club
ZAF
Wave 9
1044
Aurelie Neufkens
Aurelie Neufkens #1044
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
BEL
Wave 9
1069
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #1069
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SWE
Wave 10
1070
Claire-Louise Jedrek
Claire-Louise Jedrek #1070
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
GBR
Wave 10
1071
Emma Kent
Emma Kent #1071
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
MetaSport Club
GBR
Wave 10
1072
Linda Kessour
Linda Kessour #1072
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
FRA
Wave 10
1073
Cindy Lee
Cindy Lee #1073
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
MAL
Wave 10
00:19:29.44
6:29 min/km
690
35
153
00:02:39.81
683
34
163
1074
Terri Leske
Terri Leske #1074
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
Wave 10
1060
Lucy Criddle
Lucy Criddle #1060
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
GBR
Wave 10
1061
Alison Crosbie
Alison Crosbie #1061
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
MetaSport Club
GBR
Chatsworth
Wave 10
1058
Sunita Bett
Sunita Bett #1058
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
Wave 10
1026
Beatrice Chiang
Beatrice Chiang #1026
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
Wave 9
1035
Jacqueline Brown
Jacqueline Brown #1035
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
NZL
Wave 9
1029
Sophie Morley
Sophie Morley #1029
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 9
1031
Bavani Palanivellu
Bavani Palanivellu #1031
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
Wave 9
1015
Lim Joan
Lim Joan #1015
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
Wave 9
210
Cheu Yeng Soh
Cheu Yeng Soh #210
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
MAL
Wave 10
1
921
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #921
Male 45-49
00:56:00.84
00:56:00.84
1
(1)
45-49
1
Male
1
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
GBR
2:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:16.37
3:25 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:49.99
13
2
12
00:33:39.33
39.0 km/h
3
1
2
00:00:49.43
3
1
2
00:10:25.71
3:28 min/km
3
1
3
2
655
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #655
Male 30-34
00:56:18.75
00:56:18.75
1
(2)
30-34
1
Male
2
Sun City Tri
GBR
2:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:19.28
3:26 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:50.34
14
2
13
00:33:38.32
39.1 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:53.54
9
1
6
00:10:37.26
3:32 min/km
4
1
4
3
704
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #704
Male 35-39
00:56:25.22
00:56:25.22
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
AUS
2:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:18.19
3:26 min/km
5
2
5
00:00:49.40
10
3
9
00:34:23.01
38.2 km/h
9
2
7
00:00:53.14
8
1
5
00:10:01.48
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
4
1445
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1445
Male 35-39
00:57:45.50
00:57:45.50
2
(4)
35-39
2
00:01:20.27
Male
4
Standard Chartered
OMA
2:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:20.52
3:26 min/km
8
3
8
00:01:02.85
80
17
62
00:34:02.28
38.6 km/h
5
1
4
00:01:02.19
39
8
30
00:11:17.65
3:45 min/km
18
7
17
5
821
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #821
Male 40-44
00:57:49.16
00:57:49.16
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
AUS
2:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:00.90
3:40 min/km
42
6
39
00:00:57.07
38
3
34
00:33:41.97
39.0 km/h
4
1
3
00:01:02.92
44
1
33
00:11:06.28
3:42 min/km
13
1
12
7
1545
Liyang Wang
Liyang Wang #1545
Male 20-24
00:58:06.13
00:58:06.13
1
(6)
20-24
1
Male
6
CAN
Nanyang Technological University
2:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:12.68
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:38.80
1
1
1
00:35:20.15
37.2 km/h
26
2
22
00:01:11.29
91
9
66
00:10:43.19
3:34 min/km
7
1
7
8
627
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #627
Male 25-29
00:58:07.53
00:58:07.53
1
(7)
25-29
1
Male
7
Teamnus Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
2:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:49.44
3:36 min/km
26
2
26
00:01:01.42
68
7
52
00:34:33.82
38.0 km/h
10
2
8
00:01:01.49
37
4
28
00:10:41.34
3:33 min/km
5
1
5
9
876
Francois Verlaine
Francois Verlaine #876
Male 40-44
00:58:26.88
00:58:26.88
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:00:37.71
Male
8
BEL
2:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:20.73
3:26 min/km
9
1
9
00:00:50.35
15
1
14
00:35:03.01
37.5 km/h
19
5
16
00:01:04.19
51
3
39
00:11:08.58
3:42 min/km
14
2
13
10
712
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #712
Male 35-39
00:58:27.49
00:58:27.49
3
(9)
35-39
3
00:02:02.26
Male
9
FRA
2:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:17.80
3:25 min/km
4
1
4
00:00:55.78
32
5
28
00:35:09.10
37.4 km/h
22
6
19
00:00:53.94
10
2
7
00:11:10.85
3:43 min/km
15
5
14
11
1560
Michael Everson
Michael Everson #1560
Male 25-29
00:58:42.16
00:58:42.16
2
(10)
25-29
2
00:00:34.62
Male
10
GBR
2:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:08.20
3:42 min/km
48
6
43
00:01:05.79
99
8
76
00:34:08.90
38.5 km/h
6
1
5
00:01:02.34
40
5
31
00:11:16.91
3:45 min/km
17
2
16
12
1486
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #1486
Male 35-39
00:58:45.10
00:58:45.10
4
(11)
35-39
4
00:02:19.87
Male
11
BPTC
FRA
2:06 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:44.12
3:34 min/km
23
7
23
00:00:49.78
11
4
10
00:34:51.94
37.7 km/h
15
4
13
00:00:56.86
18
4
15
00:11:22.38
3:47 min/km
20
8
18
13
724
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #724
Male 35-39
00:58:45.73
00:58:45.73
5
(12)
35-39
5
00:02:20.51
Male
12
Anza
AUS
2:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:30.58
3:30 min/km
14
4
14
00:01:14.90
179
25
132
00:34:47.36
37.8 km/h
14
3
12
00:01:01.08
33
7
25
00:11:11.79
3:43 min/km
16
6
15
14
1154
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1154
Male 35-39
00:58:54.59
00:58:54.59
6
(13)
35-39
6
00:02:29.36
Male
13
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:36.15
3:32 min/km
20
6
20
00:00:57.10
39
8
35
00:34:53.95
37.7 km/h
16
5
14
00:01:04.17
50
11
38
00:11:23.20
3:47 min/km
22
9
20
15
613
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #613
Male 20-24
00:58:54.98
00:58:54.98
2
(14)
20-24
2
00:00:48.85
Male
14
Second Wind Academy
SIN
Republic Polytechnic
2:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:36.13
3:32 min/km
19
2
19
00:01:06.99
109
8
82
00:34:44.56
37.8 km/h
13
1
11
00:00:57.50
19
2
16
00:11:29.79
3:49 min/km
27
3
25
16
874
Hans Tepfenhardt
Hans Tepfenhardt #874
Male 40-44
00:59:04.40
00:59:04.40
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:01:15.23
Male
15
Arrivo Primo Singapura
FRA
2:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:50.49
3:36 min/km
28
2
28
00:01:07.07
110
8
83
00:34:37.14
38.0 km/h
12
3
10
00:01:04.85
53
4
41
00:11:24.83
3:48 min/km
25
3
23
17
1608
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Salvador Alarcon Alacio #1608
Male 40-44
00:59:14.89
00:59:14.89
4
(16)
40-44
4
00:01:25.72
Male
16
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
2:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:50.87
3:36 min/km
29
3
29
00:01:04.23
88
5
67
00:34:35.59
38.0 km/h
11
2
9
00:01:03.75
49
2
37
00:11:40.44
3:53 min/km
38
4
33
18
643
Jiayu Tan
Jiayu Tan #643
Male 25-29
00:59:22.86
00:59:22.86
3
(17)
25-29
3
00:01:15.32
Male
17
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
2:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:12.95
3:24 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:58.14
46
4
39
00:35:38.96
36.9 km/h
28
4
24
00:00:56.43
14
3
11
00:11:36.37
3:52 min/km
33
5
29
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (967 items)