MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 20 (967 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubNationCorpSchoolNamePaceWaveRun1O/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/PosRun2O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1921
James Middleditch00:56:00.8445-491Male1New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)GBR 2:00 min/kmWave 200:10:16.3731300:00:49.991321200:33:39.3331200:00:49.4331200:10:25.71313
2655
Alan Blakie00:56:18.7530-341Male2Sun City TriGBR 2:01 min/kmWave 200:10:19.2871700:00:50.341421300:33:38.3221100:00:53.5491600:10:37.26414
3704
Aj Anderson00:56:25.2235-391Male3AUS 2:01 min/kmWave 200:10:18.1952500:00:49.40103900:34:23.0192700:00:53.1481500:10:01.48111
41445
Nikolai Jenkins00:57:45.5035-39200:01:20.27Male4Standard CharteredOMA 2:04 min/kmWave 200:10:20.5283800:01:02.8580176200:34:02.2851400:01:02.193983000:11:17.6518717
5821
Mark Jansen00:57:49.1640-441Male5AUS 2:04 min/kmWave 200:11:00.904263900:00:57.073833400:33:41.9741300:01:02.924413300:11:06.2813112
61324
Men In Blue 00:57:54.59Team1Mixed1SIN 2:04 min/kmWave 800:10:53.69342200:01:18.98221141400:33:12.8411100:01:08.99725500:11:20.081911
71545
Liyang Wang00:58:06.1320-241Male6CAN Nanyang Technological University2:04 min/kmWave 200:10:12.6811100:00:38.8011100:35:20.152622200:01:11.299196600:10:43.19717
8627
Eden Kang00:58:07.5325-291Male7Teamnus AquathlonSIN National University of Singapore (NUS)2:05 min/kmWave 200:10:49.442622600:01:01.426875200:34:33.82102800:01:01.493742800:10:41.34515
9876
Francois Verlaine00:58:26.8840-44200:00:37.71Male8BEL 2:05 min/kmWave 200:10:20.7391900:00:50.351511400:35:03.011951600:01:04.195133900:11:08.5814213
10712
Luc Charpentier00:58:27.4935-39300:02:02.26Male9FRA 2:05 min/kmWave 200:10:17.8041400:00:55.783252800:35:09.102261900:00:53.94102700:11:10.8515514
111560
Michael Everson00:58:42.1625-29200:00:34.62Male10GBR 2:06 min/kmWave 200:11:08.204864300:01:05.799987600:34:08.9061500:01:02.344053100:11:16.9117216
121486
Nicolas Philippe00:58:45.1035-39400:02:19.87Male11BPTCFRA 2:06 min/kmWave 500:10:44.122372300:00:49.781141000:34:51.941541300:00:56.861841500:11:22.3820818
13724
Haythem El-Ansary00:58:45.7335-39500:02:20.51Male12AnzaAUS 2:06 min/kmWave 200:10:30.581441400:01:14.901792513200:34:47.361431200:01:01.083372500:11:11.7916615
141154
Ewin Teo00:58:54.5935-39600:02:29.36Male13New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN 2:06 min/kmWave 200:10:36.152062000:00:57.103983500:34:53.951651400:01:04.1750113800:11:23.2022920
15613
Zacharias Low00:58:54.9820-24200:00:48.85Male14Second Wind AcademySIN Republic Polytechnic2:06 min/kmWave 200:10:36.131921900:01:06.9910988200:34:44.561311100:00:57.501921600:11:29.7927325
16874
Hans Tepfenhardt00:59:04.4040-44300:01:15.23Male15Arrivo Primo SingapuraFRA 2:07 min/kmWave 200:10:50.492822800:01:07.0711088300:34:37.141231000:01:04.855344100:11:24.8325323
171608
Salvador Alarcon Alacio00:59:14.8940-44400:01:25.72Male16Arrivo Primo SingapuraESP OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL2:07 min/kmWave 200:10:50.872932900:01:04.238856700:34:35.59112900:01:03.754923700:11:40.4438433
18643
Jiayu Tan00:59:22.8625-29300:01:15.32Male17SIN Nanyang Technological University2:07 min/kmWave 200:10:12.9521200:00:58.144643900:35:38.962842400:00:56.431431100:11:36.3733529
19624
Gregory Britton00:59:26.9025-29400:01:19.36Male18TriEdgeFRA 2:07 min/kmWave 300:10:53.683333200:00:49.1791800:35:21.362732300:00:55.40122900:11:27.2726324
20691
Braedon Sharp00:59:35.9830-34200:03:17.22Male19Team Next StageCAN 2:08 min/kmWave 200:10:58.244053700:01:08.58123139200:34:22.8782600:01:05.165454200:12:01.1248840
211323
KGB 00:59:36.35Team200:01:41.76Mixed2SIN 2:08 min/kmWave 800:10:54.12353300:01:03.10825500:34:11.2672200:01:22.75186141400:12:05.125066
221533
Cedric Chua Jian Hong00:59:44.5916-191Male20Second Wind AcademySIN Singapore Polytechnic2:08 min/kmWave 300:10:28.931131100:00:41.1121200:36:55.644924400:00:56.511631300:10:42.38616
231520
Antoine Loucheux00:59:54.8330-34300:03:36.07Male21TriEdgeFRA 2:08 min/kmWave 400:11:13.355364800:00:49.901211100:35:08.832131800:00:58.862341900:11:43.8741536
24607
Oliver Rios Trott00:59:55.8916-19200:00:11.30Male22Team TimeGBR Alice Smith International School2:08 min/kmWave 200:10:18.2361600:00:46.8842400:37:17.335745100:00:45.9421100:10:47.50828
25710
Cristian Busquets00:59:56.4835-39700:03:31.25Male23ESP 2:08 min/kmWave 200:10:33.181851800:01:01.1865135000:36:10.333392900:01:13.99112178100:10:57.7812411
26612
Ahmad Arif Ibrahim01:00:13.7220-24300:02:07.59Male24SIN Nanyang Technological University2:09 min/kmWave 200:10:36.742132100:00:48.1052500:36:23.414233700:01:01.173642700:11:24.2824222
271359
Juan Diego Mora Oviedo01:00:22.2745-49200:04:21.43Male25COL 2:09 min/kmWave 700:10:30.951621600:01:07.84117128800:36:40.224784200:01:05.645654300:10:57.6111210
28601
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan01:00:38.6816-19300:00:54.09Male26SIN Ngee Ann Polytechnic2:10 min/kmWave 300:10:29.811241200:01:04.899287000:36:33.254413900:00:58.912452000:11:31.8031328
29976
Christophe Leger01:00:58.2350-541Male27TriEdgeFRA 2:11 min/kmWave 800:10:59.214113800:00:51.492011800:36:17.073723200:01:09.087535600:11:41.3639134
30667
Dominic Hoffmann01:00:58.3730-34400:04:39.61Male28GER 2:11 min/kmWave 400:10:52.193043000:01:02.107575700:36:18.673863300:00:58.582131700:11:46.8243637
31801
Israel Galan01:01:17.6740-44500:03:28.50Male29Arrivo Primo SingapuraESP 2:11 min/kmWave 200:11:18.686085400:00:54.482722500:34:55.981741500:01:07.046154700:13:01.471021283
32982
Gavin Mortlock01:01:17.8250-54200:00:19.59Male30Arrivo Primo SingapuraAUS 2:11 min/kmWave 800:12:01.6910158700:00:52.502121900:35:03.442011700:00:56.471511200:12:23.7064351
331635
Team West Coast 01:01:39.53Team300:03:44.93Mixed3SIN 2:12 min/kmWave 800:11:44.00857700:01:15.12184111100:35:00.57183300:01:52.03444202000:11:47.804444
341005
Jeremy Snoad01:01:49.1255-591Male31Arrivo Primo SingapuraGBR 2:12 min/kmWave 800:11:52.699438000:00:55.783312900:35:13.932312000:01:07.746515000:12:38.9779263
351631
Joel David Liebi01:01:56.8630-34500:05:38.10Male32CHE 2:13 min/kmWave 400:11:55.9498128400:01:07.31114118600:35:48.982952500:01:10.3983116000:11:54.2346738
36902
Murray Higgs01:02:11.6045-49300:06:10.76Male33AUS 2:13 min/kmWave 700:10:47.942432400:01:01.697175400:37:36.7569126300:01:08.126675100:11:37.0934330
371609
Sade Dov01:02:21.2340-44600:04:32.06Male34ISR 2:14 min/kmWave 600:10:52.443143100:01:16.682002214800:37:01.075264700:01:29.282493418100:11:41.7440535
381088
Jennifer Zenker01:02:23.0335-391Female1GER 2:14 min/kmWave 100:11:42.68811600:00:58.35471600:36:14.05352200:01:05.415531100:12:22.536326
391529
Aaron Kiss01:02:24.5216-19400:02:39.93Male35Second Wind AcademySIN UWCSEA East2:14 min/kmWave 200:10:30.941561500:00:51.211931700:36:59.365134600:00:52.6772400:13:10.33107788
40763
Trent Standen01:02:39.6635-39800:06:14.43Male36AnzaAUS Australian International School2:14 min/kmWave 500:11:50.8791167700:01:03.7585186500:36:05.803282800:01:10.1781125900:12:29.05711357
411528
Jack Grant01:02:41.3616-19500:02:56.77Male37AUS Australian International School2:14 min/kmWave 200:10:26.351021000:00:54.372662400:37:26.936155500:01:12.9510387500:12:40.7583566
42664
Erik Graffner01:02:45.5430-34600:06:26.78Male38SWE 2:14 min/kmWave 400:11:56.1999138500:01:12.591491911100:35:17.912442100:01:23.121952314000:12:55.71971279
431516
Salim Bensaltana01:02:47.3030-34700:06:28.54Male39MAR 2:15 min/kmWave 400:10:38.552222200:01:11.591391710600:38:24.5296128800:01:09.047395500:11:23.5823321
44739
Damien Lavin01:02:56.4935-39900:06:31.26Male40GBR 2:15 min/kmWave 200:11:08.204784200:00:56.933673200:36:41.5748124300:01:18.791522311100:12:50.99901672
451638
Rooney 01:02:57.31Team400:05:02.71Mixed4NZL 2:15 min/kmWave 800:11:40.69746600:00:48.2261100:37:17.14564400:01:01.15352200:12:10.105477
46618
Derwin Tang01:03:00.3420-24400:04:54.21Male41SIN 2:15 min/kmWave 300:10:54.693643300:00:52.682232000:38:00.118257500:00:56.781711400:12:16.0657445
471607
Chris Cook01:03:02.4840-44700:05:13.32Male42AUS 2:15 min/kmWave 700:11:10.835074500:01:08.87124109300:37:05.655474900:01:15.83130139300:12:21.2858746
48907
Colin Ives01:03:03.3045-49400:07:02.45Male43AnzaNZL UWCSEA Dover2:15 min/kmWave 700:12:00.94100138600:00:57.674253700:36:22.784173600:01:06.175964500:12:35.72781062
49602
Aldrich Goh01:03:10.9416-19600:03:26.34Male44Triathlon Development Squad TDSSIN Maris Stella High School2:15 min/kmWave 300:10:30.431351300:01:00.396074700:39:02.38119711000:00:58.732241800:11:38.9837432
501465
John Carl Roldan01:03:11.6235-391000:06:46.39Male45PHI 2:15 min/kmWave 500:11:22.2562105500:01:13.731652212300:36:04.643172700:01:35.713024122100:12:55.27951977
Page 1 of 20 (967 items)
   

fb