Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
106
1
Thomas ABBOTT
Thomas ABBOTT #1
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:09.2
00:24:09.2
12
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:09:58.0
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
90
2
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #2
Male Under 18
00:23:19.1
00:23:19.1
7
(55)
Under 18
7
00:09:05.5
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
17:56 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
79
3
Dave AITCHESON
Dave AITCHESON #3
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:47.1
00:22:47.1
10
(47)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:05:59.5
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
30
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male Open (18-34)
00:17:48.4
00:17:48.4
5
(20)
Open (18-34)
5
00:03:40.4
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
13:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
173
5
Bart AUGUSTYNIAK
Bart AUGUSTYNIAK #5
Male Legends (35-49)
00:34:24.2
00:34:24.2
32
(100)
Legends (35-49)
32
00:17:36.6
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
26:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
125
6
Matthew BALL
Matthew BALL #6
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:43.2
00:25:43.2
19
(76)
Open (18-34)
19
00:11:35.2
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
97
7
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #7
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:31.3
00:23:31.3
11
(59)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:09:20.1
Male
59
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
3
8
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #8
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:14:11.2
00:14:11.2
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
X
AUS
10:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
153
9
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #9
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:15.5
00:28:15.5
30
(94)
Legends (35-49)
30
00:11:27.9
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
21:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
26
10
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #10
Male Under 15
00:17:14.6
00:17:14.6
6
(18)
Under 15
6
00:02:04.2
Male
18
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
13:15 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
48
11
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #11
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:19:53.3
00:19:53.3
3
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:42.1
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
144
12
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #12
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
26
(88)
Legends (35-49)
26
00:10:26.8
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
45
13
Jarrad CARLSEN
Jarrad CARLSEN #13
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:30.8
00:19:30.8
10
(29)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:22.8
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
23
14
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #14
Male Under 15
00:17:10.8
00:17:10.8
4
(16)
Under 15
4
00:02:00.4
Male
16
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
61
15
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #15
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:15.3
00:21:15.3
7
(38)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:04:27.7
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
16:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
128
16
Matt COLLIER
Matt COLLIER #16
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:47.0
00:25:47.0
20
(79)
Open (18-34)
20
00:11:39.0
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
24
17
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #17
Male Under 15
00:17:11.1
00:17:11.1
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:02:00.7
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
13:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
88
18
Owen COWDELL
Owen COWDELL #18
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:12.5
00:23:12.5
16
(53)
Open (18-34)
16
00:09:04.5
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
17:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
19
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #19
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
126
20
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #20
Male Under 15
00:25:44.4
00:25:44.4
12
(77)
Under 15
12
00:10:34.0
Male
77
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
34
21
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #21
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:41.7
00:18:41.7
7
(23)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:33.7
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
115
22
Lance DANTOINE
Lance DANTOINE #22
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:53.8
00:24:53.8
21
(70)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:08:06.2
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
72
23
Marcus DESHON
Marcus DESHON #23
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:08.7
00:22:08.7
9
(44)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:05:21.1
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
17:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
24
Aitor DIAZ
Aitor DIAZ #24
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
81
25
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #25
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:49.7
00:22:49.7
7
(48)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:08:38.5
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
17:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
113
26
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #26
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:36.6
00:24:36.6
20
(68)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:07:49.0
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
29
27
Giuliano FAMIANO
Giuliano FAMIANO #27
Male Under 15
00:17:34.8
00:17:34.8
7
(19)
Under 15
7
00:02:24.4
Male
19
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
101
28
Andrew FINN
Andrew FINN #28
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:37.3
00:23:37.3
16
(61)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:06:49.7
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
143
29
Neil FLETCHER
Neil FLETCHER #29
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:04.0
00:27:04.0
20
(87)
Super Legends (50+)
20
00:12:52.8
Male
87
Western Australia
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
44
30
Adam FORTEY
Adam FORTEY #30
Male Under 15
00:19:18.3
00:19:18.3
8
(28)
Under 15
8
00:04:07.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
1
31
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #31
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:08.0
00:14:08.0
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
St Hildas Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
32
Calvin GALBRAITH
Calvin GALBRAITH #32
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
148
33
Ian GALBRAITH
Ian GALBRAITH #33
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:29.4
00:27:29.4
21
(90)
Super Legends (50+)
21
00:13:18.2
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
104
34
Scott GALBRAITH
Scott GALBRAITH #34
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:06.2
00:24:06.2
17
(62)
Open (18-34)
17
00:09:58.2
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
86
35
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #35
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:10.5
00:23:10.5
8
(51)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:08:59.3
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
162
36
David GILES
David GILES #36
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:07.1
00:29:07.1
21
(97)
Open (18-34)
21
00:14:59.1
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
22:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
51
37
Michael GOMES
Michael GOMES #37
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:58.3
00:19:58.3
12
(33)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:50.3
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
96
38
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #38
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:29.6
00:23:29.6
10
(58)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:09:18.4
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
127
39
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #39
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:46.4
00:25:46.4
16
(78)
Super Legends (50+)
16
00:11:35.2
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
165
40
Christopher GREENEM
Christopher GREENEM #40
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:51.2
00:29:51.2
22
(98)
Open (18-34)
22
00:15:43.2
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
8
41
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #41
Male Under 15
00:15:40.1
00:15:40.1
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:00:29.7
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
12:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
9
42
Will GURR
Will GURR #42
Male Open (18-34)
00:15:48.7
00:15:48.7
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:40.7
Male
7
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
18
43
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #43
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:16:46.2
00:16:46.2
2
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:35.0
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
12:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
122
44
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #44
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
18
(74)
Open (18-34)
18
00:11:18.8
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
63
45
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #45
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:27.5
00:21:27.5
5
(39)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:07:16.3
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
16:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
114
46
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #46
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:46.8
00:24:46.8
13
(69)
Super Legends (50+)
13
00:10:35.6
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
32
47
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #47
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:14.7
00:18:14.7
3
(22)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:27.1
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
14:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
56
48
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #48
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:35.6
00:20:35.6
6
(36)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:48.0
Male
36
X
AUS
15:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
112
49
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #49
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:25.8
00:24:25.8
19
(67)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:07:38.2
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
18:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
50
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #50
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)