Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
18 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
38Paul BLACKBEARD00:14:11.2Super Legends (50+)1 Male3 XAUS 10:54 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
131Alexander FREEMAN00:14:08.0Open (18-34)1 Male1St Hildas Swim ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 10:52 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
460Byron KIMBER00:14:13.6Under 181 Male4BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 10:56 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
11065Sam LE FEBVRE00:24:14.2Under 111 Male66Riverton AquanautsWestern AustraliaAUS 18:38 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
573Flynn MASON00:15:10.4Under 151 Male5Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 11:40 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1998Anthony ROOKE00:16:47.6Legends (35-49)1 Male14 Western AustraliaAUS 12:55 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
7161Nicola HAMILTON00:15:38.3Open (18-34)1 Female2Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:01 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
10165Emily HOLLAND00:15:50.9Under 151 Female3Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
6171Tahlia JENSEN00:15:16.0Under 181 Female1BUNBURYXAUS 11:44 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
27173Lyle KILDEA00:17:19.3Super Legends (50+)1 Female9ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 13:19 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
39221Claire WARE00:19:03.2Legends (35-49)1 Female15 Western AustraliaAUS 14:39 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
16168Breaze JAMES00:16:22.3Under 18200:01:06.3Female5 Western AustraliaAUS 12:35 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
33170Elise JENSEN00:18:34.4Open (18-34)200:02:56.1Female11 Western AustraliaAUS 14:17 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
53153Jackie EGAN00:20:16.1Super Legends (50+)200:02:56.8Female19 Western AustraliaAUS 15:35 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
12145Fiona CULLINANE00:15:51.6Under 15200:00:00.7Female4ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 12:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
60216Alison THOMPSON00:21:12.1Legends (35-49)200:02:08.9Female23 Western AustraliaAUS 16:18 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
12399Thomas ROOKE00:25:33.9Under 11200:01:19.7Male75 Western AustraliaAUS 19:39 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
2107Bradley SMITH00:14:08.5Open (18-34)200:00:00.5Male2BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 10:52 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
13117Nick THOMPSON00:15:58.1Under 18200:01:44.5Male9 Western AustraliaAUS 12:17 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
20121Maxted WARWICK00:16:58.3Legends (35-49)200:00:10.7Male15 Western AustraliaAUS 13:03 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
841Callum GRIFFITHS00:15:40.1Under 15200:00:29.7Male6 Western AustraliaAUS 12:03 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1843Jon HAINES00:16:46.2Super Legends (50+)200:02:35.0Male13 Western AustraliaAUS 12:53 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
942Will GURR00:15:48.7Open (18-34)300:01:40.7Male7South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:09 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
3247Karl HEIDEN00:18:14.7Legends (35-49)300:01:27.1Male22 Western AustraliaAUS 14:02 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
4811Robert BUETLER00:19:53.3Super Legends (50+)300:05:42.1Male31 Western AustraliaAUS 15:17 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
14116Harry TAVERNER00:16:06.7Under 18300:01:53.1Male10Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:23 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
25136Scotia BROOME00:17:12.8Under 15300:01:21.9Female8BarracudasWestern AustraliaAUS 13:14 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
62137Helen BUNFORD00:21:18.0Legends (35-49)300:02:14.8Female24 Western AustraliaAUS 16:23 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
1190Leonardo RACHETTI00:15:51.1Under 15300:00:40.7Male8Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
21204Jemma SCHOFIELD00:16:59.3Under 18300:01:43.3Female6South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 13:04 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
59223Loretta WESLEY00:21:09.0Super Legends (50+)300:03:49.7Female22 Western AustraliaAUS 16:16 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
43234Libby TRICKET00:19:17.7Open (18-34)300:03:39.4Female16 Western AustraliaAUS 14:50 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
28230Jemima O'LOUGHLIN00:17:32.3Under 15400:01:41.4Female10 Western AustraliaAUS 13:29 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
22224Fabiola WHYTE00:17:00.4Under 18400:01:44.4Female7 Western AustraliaAUS 13:04 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
98225Andrea WILLIAMS00:23:31.9Super Legends (50+)400:06:12.6Female39 Western AustraliaAUS 18:06 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
47203Kylie SADGROVE00:19:45.5Open (18-34)400:04:07.2Female17 Western AustraliaAUS 15:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
66180Jody MACKEY00:21:51.7Legends (35-49)400:02:48.5Female25 Western AustraliaAUS 16:49 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
5291Steve RAYNES00:19:59.1Super Legends (50+)400:05:47.9Male34 Western AustraliaAUS 15:22 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
35104Bruce SCORER00:18:45.5Legends (35-49)400:01:57.9Male24 Western AustraliaAUS 14:25 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
2314William CAWOOD00:17:10.8Under 15400:02:00.4Male16Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 13:12 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1756Matthew JOUBERT00:16:36.2Under 18400:02:22.6Male12Aquinas RedbacksWestern AustraliaAUS 12:46 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1559Travis KELLY00:16:15.9Open (18-34)400:02:07.9Male11Tuart Hill Swimming ClubXAUS 12:30 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
6345Peter HARVEY00:21:27.5Super Legends (50+)500:07:16.3Male39 Western AustraliaAUS 16:30 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
2417Max COTEN00:17:11.1Under 15500:02:00.7Male17 Western AustraliaAUS 13:13 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
304Stuart ANDERSON00:17:48.4Open (18-34)500:03:40.4Male20 Western AustraliaAUS 13:41 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
4679Sean NEARY00:19:33.0Legends (35-49)500:02:45.4Male30 XAUS 15:02 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
40126Keigan WILLIAMS00:19:04.7Under 18500:04:51.1Male25 Western AustraliaAUS 14:40 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
71183Lesley MCAULIFFE00:22:04.8Legends (35-49)500:03:01.6Female28 Western AustraliaAUS 16:59 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
37192Lauren PEDERSEN00:18:49.0Under 18500:03:33.0Female13Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 14:28 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
109156Kay FRASER00:24:14.1Super Legends (50+)500:06:54.8Female44 Western AustraliaAUS 18:38 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
fb