Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
31
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #31
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:08.0
00:14:08.0
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
St Hildas Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
2
107
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #107
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:08.5
00:14:08.5
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:00.5
Male
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
9
42
Will GURR
Will GURR #42
Male Open (18-34)
00:15:48.7
00:15:48.7
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:40.7
Male
7
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
15
59
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #59
Male Open (18-34)
00:16:15.9
00:16:15.9
4
(11)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:07.9
Male
11
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
X
AUS
12:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
30
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male Open (18-34)
00:17:48.4
00:17:48.4
5
(20)
Open (18-34)
5
00:03:40.4
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
13:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
31
229
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #229
Male Open (18-34)
00:17:50.9
00:17:50.9
6
(21)
Open (18-34)
6
00:03:42.9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
13:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
34
21
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #21
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:41.7
00:18:41.7
7
(23)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:33.7
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
41
67
Ricardo LOPEZ INIESTA
Ricardo LOPEZ INIESTA #67
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:04.8
00:19:04.8
8
(26)
Open (18-34)
8
00:04:56.8
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
42
113
Nathan SUMNER
Nathan SUMNER #113
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:16.2
00:19:16.2
9
(27)
Open (18-34)
9
00:05:08.2
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
14:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
45
13
Jarrad CARLSEN
Jarrad CARLSEN #13
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:30.8
00:19:30.8
10
(29)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:22.8
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
50
75
Iain MCCARREY
Iain MCCARREY #75
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:57.3
00:19:57.3
11
(32)
Open (18-34)
11
00:05:49.3
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
51
37
Michael GOMES
Michael GOMES #37
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:58.3
00:19:58.3
12
(33)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:50.3
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
55
232
Mathew DRAKE
Mathew DRAKE #232
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:25.4
00:20:25.4
13
(35)
Open (18-34)
13
00:06:17.4
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
64
236
Jarryd MORTON
Jarryd MORTON #236
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:30.9
00:21:30.9
14
(40)
Open (18-34)
14
00:07:22.9
Male
40
16:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
70
124
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #124
Male Open (18-34)
00:22:03.9
00:22:03.9
15
(43)
Open (18-34)
15
00:07:55.9
Male
43
York
Western Australia
AUS
16:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
88
18
Owen COWDELL
Owen COWDELL #18
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:12.5
00:23:12.5
16
(53)
Open (18-34)
16
00:09:04.5
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
17:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
104
34
Scott GALBRAITH
Scott GALBRAITH #34
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:06.2
00:24:06.2
17
(62)
Open (18-34)
17
00:09:58.2
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
122
44
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #44
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
18
(74)
Open (18-34)
18
00:11:18.8
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
125
6
Matthew BALL
Matthew BALL #6
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:43.2
00:25:43.2
19
(76)
Open (18-34)
19
00:11:35.2
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
128
16
Matt COLLIER
Matt COLLIER #16
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:47.0
00:25:47.0
20
(79)
Open (18-34)
20
00:11:39.0
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
162
36
David GILES
David GILES #36
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:07.1
00:29:07.1
21
(97)
Open (18-34)
21
00:14:59.1
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
22:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
165
40
Christopher GREENEM
Christopher GREENEM #40
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:51.2
00:29:51.2
22
(98)
Open (18-34)
22
00:15:43.2
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
52
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #52
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
108
Hugo SMITH
Hugo SMITH #108
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
114
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #114
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
115
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #115
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Sprint Swimming Club
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
118
Sam TOWNSEND
Sam TOWNSEND #118
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
32
Calvin GALBRAITH
Calvin GALBRAITH #32
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
83
Chris PARKER-BENTON
Chris PARKER-BENTON #83
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
92
Matthew REAPER
Matthew REAPER #92
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
94
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #94
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
96
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #96
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
97
Willliam ROLLO
Willliam ROLLO #97
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
105
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #105
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
106
David SHAW
David SHAW #106
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)