Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
147
Sophie D'ADDARIO
Sophie D'ADDARIO #147
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
120
148
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #148
Female Under 18
00:25:17.1
00:25:17.1
8
(48)
Under 18
8
00:10:01.1
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
149
Leretha DE BOER
Leretha DE BOER #149
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
169
150
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #150
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:40.5
00:31:40.5
15
(71)
Super Legends (50+)
15
00:14:21.2
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
24:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
73
151
Anggie DUAN
Anggie DUAN #151
Female Under 15
00:22:21.5
00:22:21.5
8
(29)
Under 15
8
00:06:30.6
Female
29
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
17:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
152
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #152
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
53
153
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #153
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:20:16.1
00:20:16.1
2
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:56.8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
15:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
154
Tess FISHER
Tess FISHER #154
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
92
155
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #155
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:21.6
00:23:21.6
9
(37)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:04:18.4
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
17:58 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
109
156
Kay FRASER
Kay FRASER #156
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:24:14.1
00:24:14.1
5
(44)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:06:54.8
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
157
157
Alexandra GALBRAITH
Alexandra GALBRAITH #157
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:20.5
00:28:20.5
13
(62)
Super Legends (50+)
13
00:11:01.2
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
21:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
151
158
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #158
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:38.0
00:27:38.0
16
(59)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:08:34.8
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
21:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
58
159
Daisy GRUNDY
Daisy GRUNDY #159
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:03.3
00:21:03.3
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
00:05:25.0
Female
21
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
75
160
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #160
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:36.0
00:22:36.0
6
(30)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:32.8
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
17:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
7
161
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #161
Female Open (18-34)
00:15:38.3
00:15:38.3
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
162
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #162
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
141
163
Philippa HATCH
Philippa HATCH #163
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:02.1
00:27:02.1
14
(56)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:07:58.9
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
102
164
Sascha HOLBROOK
Sascha HOLBROOK #164
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:53.1
00:23:53.1
10
(41)
Open (18-34)
10
00:08:14.8
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
18:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
10
165
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #165
Female Under 15
00:15:50.9
00:15:50.9
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
139
166
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #166
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:26:57.2
00:26:57.2
10
(55)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:09:37.9
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
20:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
167
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #167
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
16
168
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #168
Female Under 18
00:16:22.3
00:16:22.3
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:01:06.3
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
12:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
80
169
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #169
Female Under 15
00:22:48.3
00:22:48.3
10
(33)
Under 15
10
00:06:57.4
Female
33
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
17:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
33
170
Elise JENSEN
Elise JENSEN #170
Female Open (18-34)
00:18:34.4
00:18:34.4
2
(11)
Open (18-34)
2
00:02:56.1
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
14:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
6
171
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #171
Female Under 18
00:15:16.0
00:15:16.0
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
BUNBURY
X
AUS
11:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
115
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #115
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Sprint Swimming Club
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
83
Chris PARKER-BENTON
Chris PARKER-BENTON #83
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
64
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #64
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
46
79
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #79
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:33.0
00:19:33.0
5
(30)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:02:45.4
Male
30
X
AUS
15:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
15
59
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #59
Male Open (18-34)
00:16:15.9
00:16:15.9
4
(11)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:07.9
Male
11
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
X
AUS
12:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
3
8
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #8
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:14:11.2
00:14:11.2
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
X
AUS
10:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
56
48
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #48
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:35.6
00:20:35.6
6
(36)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:48.0
Male
36
X
AUS
15:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
24
Aitor DIAZ
Aitor DIAZ #24
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
182
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #182
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
186
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #186
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
51
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #51
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (236 items)