Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
125
6
Matthew BALL
Matthew BALL #6
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:43.2
00:25:43.2
19
(76)
Open (18-34)
19
00:11:35.2
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
163
133
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #133
Female Legends (35-49)
00:29:21.0
00:29:21.0
19
(66)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:10:17.8
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
22:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
132
72
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #72
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:19.9
00:26:19.9
19
(83)
Super Legends (50+)
19
00:12:08.7
Male
83
Armadale Kelmscott
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
176
226
Carol WILLIAMS
Carol WILLIAMS #226
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:00.3
00:36:00.3
19
(75)
Super Legends (50+)
19
00:18:41.0
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
27:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
168
175
Shona KOZMA
Shona KOZMA #175
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:00.1
00:31:00.1
20
(70)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:11:56.9
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
23:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
128
16
Matt COLLIER
Matt COLLIER #16
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:47.0
00:25:47.0
20
(79)
Open (18-34)
20
00:11:39.0
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
143
29
Neil FLETCHER
Neil FLETCHER #29
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:04.0
00:27:04.0
20
(87)
Super Legends (50+)
20
00:12:52.8
Male
87
Western Australia
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
113
26
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #26
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:36.6
00:24:36.6
20
(68)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:07:49.0
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
115
22
Lance DANTOINE
Lance DANTOINE #22
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:53.8
00:24:53.8
21
(70)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:08:06.2
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
162
36
David GILES
David GILES #36
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:07.1
00:29:07.1
21
(97)
Open (18-34)
21
00:14:59.1
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
22:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
148
33
Ian GALBRAITH
Ian GALBRAITH #33
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:29.4
00:27:29.4
21
(90)
Super Legends (50+)
21
00:13:18.2
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
165
40
Christopher GREENEM
Christopher GREENEM #40
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:51.2
00:29:51.2
22
(98)
Open (18-34)
22
00:15:43.2
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
121
123
Ray WERNDLY
Ray WERNDLY #123
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:17.8
00:25:17.8
22
(73)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:08:30.2
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
155
129
Simon YOUDS
Simon YOUDS #129
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:18.8
00:28:18.8
22
(95)
Super Legends (50+)
22
00:14:07.6
Male
95
Western Australia
AUS
21:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
130
119
David VAN OORAN
David VAN OORAN #119
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:55.6
00:25:55.6
23
(81)
Legends (35-49)
23
00:09:08.0
Male
81
Western Australia
AUS
19:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
171
233
Alan HILL
Alan HILL #233
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:31:45.3
00:31:45.3
23
(99)
Super Legends (50+)
23
00:17:34.1
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
24:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
140
85
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #85
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:59.3
00:26:59.3
24
(85)
Legends (35-49)
24
00:10:11.7
Male
85
Western Australia
AUS
20:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
174
61
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #61
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:35:47.9
00:35:47.9
24
(101)
Super Legends (50+)
24
00:21:36.7
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
27:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
142
128
Kevin YONG
Kevin YONG #128
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:02.5
00:27:02.5
25
(86)
Legends (35-49)
25
00:10:14.9
Male
86
Western Australia
AUS
20:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
144
12
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #12
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
26
(88)
Legends (35-49)
26
00:10:26.8
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
149
55
Mark JOUBERT
Mark JOUBERT #55
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:30.4
00:27:30.4
27
(91)
Legends (35-49)
27
00:10:42.8
Male
91
Aquinas Redbacks
Western Australia
AUS
21:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
150
109
Nicholas SMITH
Nicholas SMITH #109
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:32.4
00:27:32.4
28
(92)
Legends (35-49)
28
00:10:44.8
Male
92
Western Australia
AUS
21:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
152
103
Philipp SCHAPER
Philipp SCHAPER #103
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:53.4
00:27:53.4
29
(93)
Legends (35-49)
29
00:11:05.8
Male
93
Western Australia
AUS
21:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
153
9
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #9
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:15.5
00:28:15.5
30
(94)
Legends (35-49)
30
00:11:27.9
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
21:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
160
112
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #112
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:36.5
00:28:36.5
31
(96)
Legends (35-49)
31
00:11:48.9
Male
96
Western Australia
AUS
22:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
173
5
Bart AUGUSTYNIAK
Bart AUGUSTYNIAK #5
Male Legends (35-49)
00:34:24.2
00:34:24.2
32
(100)
Legends (35-49)
32
00:17:36.6
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
26:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
19
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #19
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
32
Calvin GALBRAITH
Calvin GALBRAITH #32
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
24
Aitor DIAZ
Aitor DIAZ #24
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
50
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #50
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
51
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #51
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
52
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #52
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
62
Phil LANSELL
Phil LANSELL #62
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
64
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #64
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
57
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #57
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Fremantle Port
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
69
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #69
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
71
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #71
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
114
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #114
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
115
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #115
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Sprint Swimming Club
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
111
Jeremy STREETER
Jeremy STREETER #111
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
118
Sam TOWNSEND
Sam TOWNSEND #118
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
122
John WATSON
John WATSON #122
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
127
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #127
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
134
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #134
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
86
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #86
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
80
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #80
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
78
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #78
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
82
Humberto PALMELA
Humberto PALMELA #82
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
83
Chris PARKER-BENTON
Chris PARKER-BENTON #83
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
84
Mark POMERY
Mark POMERY #84
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (236 items)