Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
101
28
Andrew FINN
Andrew FINN #28
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:37.3
00:23:37.3
16
(61)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:06:49.7
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
102
164
Sascha HOLBROOK
Sascha HOLBROOK #164
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:53.1
00:23:53.1
10
(41)
Open (18-34)
10
00:08:14.8
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
18:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
103
143
Amelia CLEVELAND
Amelia CLEVELAND #143
Female Under 15
00:24:05.1
00:24:05.1
11
(42)
Under 15
11
00:08:14.2
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
18:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
104
34
Scott GALBRAITH
Scott GALBRAITH #34
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:06.2
00:24:06.2
17
(62)
Open (18-34)
17
00:09:58.2
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
105
231
Simon BRETT
Simon BRETT #231
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:06.8
00:24:06.8
17
(63)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:07:19.2
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
106
1
Thomas ABBOTT
Thomas ABBOTT #1
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:09.2
00:24:09.2
12
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:09:58.0
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
107
142
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #142
Female Legends (35-49)
00:24:09.8
00:24:09.8
11
(43)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:05:06.6
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
18:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
108
68
Dan LOWE
Dan LOWE #68
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:13.9
00:24:13.9
18
(65)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:07:26.3
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
109
156
Kay FRASER
Kay FRASER #156
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:24:14.1
00:24:14.1
5
(44)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:06:54.8
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
110
65
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #65
Male Under 11
00:24:14.2
00:24:14.2
1
(66)
Under 11
1
Male
66
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
111
185
Kathy MORGAN
Kathy MORGAN #185
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:24:14.4
00:24:14.4
6
(45)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:06:55.1
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
112
49
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #49
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:25.8
00:24:25.8
19
(67)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:07:38.2
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
18:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
113
26
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #26
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:36.6
00:24:36.6
20
(68)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:07:49.0
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
114
46
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #46
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:46.8
00:24:46.8
13
(69)
Super Legends (50+)
13
00:10:35.6
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
115
22
Lance DANTOINE
Lance DANTOINE #22
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:53.8
00:24:53.8
21
(70)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:08:06.2
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
116
88
Jim PRICE
Jim PRICE #88
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:53.8
00:24:53.8
14
(71)
Super Legends (50+)
14
00:10:42.6
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
117
218
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #218
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:05.1
00:25:05.1
12
(46)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:06:01.9
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
19:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
118
220
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #220
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:25:08.8
00:25:08.8
7
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:07:49.5
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
119
74
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #74
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:09.4
00:25:09.4
15
(72)
Super Legends (50+)
15
00:10:58.2
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
19:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
120
148
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #148
Female Under 18
00:25:17.1
00:25:17.1
8
(48)
Under 18
8
00:10:01.1
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
121
123
Ray WERNDLY
Ray WERNDLY #123
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:17.8
00:25:17.8
22
(73)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:08:30.2
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
122
44
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #44
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
18
(74)
Open (18-34)
18
00:11:18.8
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
123
99
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #99
Male Under 11
00:25:33.9
00:25:33.9
2
(75)
Under 11
2
00:01:19.7
Male
75
Western Australia
AUS
19:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
124
217
Prudence THOMPSON
Prudence THOMPSON #217
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:34.3
00:25:34.3
11
(49)
Open (18-34)
11
00:09:56.0
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
19:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
125
6
Matthew BALL
Matthew BALL #6
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:43.2
00:25:43.2
19
(76)
Open (18-34)
19
00:11:35.2
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
126
20
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #20
Male Under 15
00:25:44.4
00:25:44.4
12
(77)
Under 15
12
00:10:34.0
Male
77
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
127
39
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #39
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:46.4
00:25:46.4
16
(78)
Super Legends (50+)
16
00:11:35.2
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
128
16
Matt COLLIER
Matt COLLIER #16
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:47.0
00:25:47.0
20
(79)
Open (18-34)
20
00:11:39.0
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
129
87
Tony POWER
Tony POWER #87
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:53.4
00:25:53.4
17
(80)
Super Legends (50+)
17
00:11:42.2
Male
80
Western Australia
AUS
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
130
119
David VAN OORAN
David VAN OORAN #119
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:55.6
00:25:55.6
23
(81)
Legends (35-49)
23
00:09:08.0
Male
81
Western Australia
AUS
19:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
131
125
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #125
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:08.8
00:26:08.8
18
(82)
Super Legends (50+)
18
00:11:57.6
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
20:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
132
72
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #72
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:19.9
00:26:19.9
19
(83)
Super Legends (50+)
19
00:12:08.7
Male
83
Armadale Kelmscott
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
133
194
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #194
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:26:20.0
00:26:20.0
8
(50)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:09:00.7
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
134
193
Susan POWER
Susan POWER #193
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:26:21.7
00:26:21.7
9
(51)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:09:02.4
Female
51
Western Australia
AUS
20:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
135
120
Noah VAN OORAN
Noah VAN OORAN #120
Male Under 15
00:26:29.0
00:26:29.0
13
(84)
Under 15
13
00:11:18.6
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
136
237
Sharon HINCHLIFFE
Sharon HINCHLIFFE #237
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:37.2
00:26:37.2
12
(52)
Open (18-34)
12
00:10:58.9
Female
52
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
137
131
Aly BANNISTER
Aly BANNISTER #131
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:52.6
00:26:52.6
13
(53)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:07:49.4
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
20:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
138
139
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #139
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:53.2
00:26:53.2
13
(54)
Open (18-34)
13
00:11:14.9
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
20:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
139
166
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #166
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:26:57.2
00:26:57.2
10
(55)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:09:37.9
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
20:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
140
85
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #85
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:59.3
00:26:59.3
24
(85)
Legends (35-49)
24
00:10:11.7
Male
85
Western Australia
AUS
20:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
141
163
Philippa HATCH
Philippa HATCH #163
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:02.1
00:27:02.1
14
(56)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:07:58.9
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
142
128
Kevin YONG
Kevin YONG #128
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:02.5
00:27:02.5
25
(86)
Legends (35-49)
25
00:10:14.9
Male
86
Western Australia
AUS
20:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
143
29
Neil FLETCHER
Neil FLETCHER #29
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:04.0
00:27:04.0
20
(87)
Super Legends (50+)
20
00:12:52.8
Male
87
Western Australia
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
144
12
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #12
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
26
(88)
Legends (35-49)
26
00:10:26.8
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
145
176
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #176
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:18.9
00:27:18.9
14
(57)
Open (18-34)
14
00:11:40.6
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
21:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
146
214
Ieteke THERON
Ieteke THERON #214
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:22.2
00:27:22.2
15
(58)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:08:19.0
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
21:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
147
54
Christopher JOUBERT
Christopher JOUBERT #54
Male Under 15
00:27:28.7
00:27:28.7
14
(89)
Under 15
14
00:12:18.3
Male
89
Aquinas Redbacks
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
148
33
Ian GALBRAITH
Ian GALBRAITH #33
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:29.4
00:27:29.4
21
(90)
Super Legends (50+)
21
00:13:18.2
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
149
55
Mark JOUBERT
Mark JOUBERT #55
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:30.4
00:27:30.4
27
(91)
Legends (35-49)
27
00:10:42.8
Male
91
Aquinas Redbacks
Western Australia
AUS
21:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
150
109
Nicholas SMITH
Nicholas SMITH #109
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:32.4
00:27:32.4
28
(92)
Legends (35-49)
28
00:10:44.8
Male
92
Western Australia
AUS
21:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (236 items)