Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
103
143
Amelia CLEVELAND
Amelia CLEVELAND #143
Female Under 15
00:24:05.1
00:24:05.1
11
(42)
Under 15
11
00:08:14.2
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
18:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
154
132
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #132
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:15.8
00:28:15.8
11
(60)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:10:56.5
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
21:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
82
70
Werner LUPKER
Werner LUPKER #70
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:53.9
00:22:53.9
11
(49)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:06:06.3
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
97
7
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #7
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:31.3
00:23:31.3
11
(59)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:09:20.1
Male
59
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
124
217
Prudence THOMPSON
Prudence THOMPSON #217
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:34.3
00:25:34.3
11
(49)
Open (18-34)
11
00:09:56.0
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
19:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
117
218
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #218
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:05.1
00:25:05.1
12
(46)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:06:01.9
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
19:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
166
189
Summer MYERS
Summer MYERS #189
Female Under 15
00:30:17.1
00:30:17.1
12
(68)
Under 15
12
00:14:26.2
Female
68
Thornlie
Western Australia
AUS
23:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
156
207
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #207
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:20.1
00:28:20.1
12
(61)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:11:00.8
Female
61
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
21:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
136
237
Sharon HINCHLIFFE
Sharon HINCHLIFFE #237
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:37.2
00:26:37.2
12
(52)
Open (18-34)
12
00:10:58.9
Female
52
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
106
1
Thomas ABBOTT
Thomas ABBOTT #1
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:09.2
00:24:09.2
12
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:09:58.0
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
126
20
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #20
Male Under 15
00:25:44.4
00:25:44.4
12
(77)
Under 15
12
00:10:34.0
Male
77
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
51
37
Michael GOMES
Michael GOMES #37
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:58.3
00:19:58.3
12
(33)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:50.3
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
87
76
Cameron MCDONALD
Cameron MCDONALD #76
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:10.7
00:23:10.7
12
(52)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:06:23.1
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
89
100
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #100
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:15.0
00:23:15.0
13
(54)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:06:27.4
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
17:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
137
131
Aly BANNISTER
Aly BANNISTER #131
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:52.6
00:26:52.6
13
(53)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:07:49.4
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
20:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
138
139
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #139
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:53.2
00:26:53.2
13
(54)
Open (18-34)
13
00:11:14.9
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
20:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
135
120
Noah VAN OORAN
Noah VAN OORAN #120
Male Under 15
00:26:29.0
00:26:29.0
13
(84)
Under 15
13
00:11:18.6
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
114
46
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #46
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:46.8
00:24:46.8
13
(69)
Super Legends (50+)
13
00:10:35.6
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
55
232
Mathew DRAKE
Mathew DRAKE #232
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:25.4
00:20:25.4
13
(35)
Open (18-34)
13
00:06:17.4
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
157
157
Alexandra GALBRAITH
Alexandra GALBRAITH #157
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:20.5
00:28:20.5
13
(62)
Super Legends (50+)
13
00:11:01.2
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
21:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
145
176
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #176
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:18.9
00:27:18.9
14
(57)
Open (18-34)
14
00:11:40.6
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
21:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
141
163
Philippa HATCH
Philippa HATCH #163
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:02.1
00:27:02.1
14
(56)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:07:58.9
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
64
236
Jarryd MORTON
Jarryd MORTON #236
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:30.9
00:21:30.9
14
(40)
Open (18-34)
14
00:07:22.9
Male
40
16:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
147
54
Christopher JOUBERT
Christopher JOUBERT #54
Male Under 15
00:27:28.7
00:27:28.7
14
(89)
Under 15
14
00:12:18.3
Male
89
Aquinas Redbacks
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
94
58
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #58
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:27.5
00:23:27.5
14
(57)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:06:39.9
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
18:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
159
140
Brenda CHEVERALLS
Brenda CHEVERALLS #140
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:31.4
00:28:31.4
14
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
14
00:11:12.1
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
21:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
116
88
Jim PRICE
Jim PRICE #88
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:53.8
00:24:53.8
14
(71)
Super Legends (50+)
14
00:10:42.6
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
164
144
Georgina COLELLA
Georgina COLELLA #144
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:41.3
00:29:41.3
15
(67)
Open (18-34)
15
00:14:03.0
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
22:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
70
124
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #124
Male Open (18-34)
00:22:03.9
00:22:03.9
15
(43)
Open (18-34)
15
00:07:55.9
Male
43
York
Western Australia
AUS
16:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
99
63
Sam LARRITT
Sam LARRITT #63
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:32.6
00:23:32.6
15
(60)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:06:45.0
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
18:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
119
74
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #74
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:09.4
00:25:09.4
15
(72)
Super Legends (50+)
15
00:10:58.2
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
19:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
169
150
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #150
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:40.5
00:31:40.5
15
(71)
Super Legends (50+)
15
00:14:21.2
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
24:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
146
214
Ieteke THERON
Ieteke THERON #214
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:22.2
00:27:22.2
15
(58)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:08:19.0
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
21:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
170
181
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #181
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:40.6
00:31:40.6
16
(72)
Super Legends (50+)
16
00:14:21.3
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
24:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
167
195
Brooke RENDELL
Brooke RENDELL #195
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:33.2
00:30:33.2
16
(69)
Open (18-34)
16
00:14:54.9
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
23:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
151
158
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #158
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:38.0
00:27:38.0
16
(59)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:08:34.8
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
21:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
127
39
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #39
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:46.4
00:25:46.4
16
(78)
Super Legends (50+)
16
00:11:35.2
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
101
28
Andrew FINN
Andrew FINN #28
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:37.3
00:23:37.3
16
(61)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:06:49.7
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
88
18
Owen COWDELL
Owen COWDELL #18
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:12.5
00:23:12.5
16
(53)
Open (18-34)
16
00:09:04.5
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
17:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
104
34
Scott GALBRAITH
Scott GALBRAITH #34
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:06.2
00:24:06.2
17
(62)
Open (18-34)
17
00:09:58.2
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
172
130
Isobel ADAMS
Isobel ADAMS #130
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:21.9
00:32:21.9
17
(73)
Super Legends (50+)
17
00:15:02.6
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
129
87
Tony POWER
Tony POWER #87
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:53.4
00:25:53.4
17
(80)
Super Legends (50+)
17
00:11:42.2
Male
80
Western Australia
AUS
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
158
198
Victoria ROBINSON
Victoria ROBINSON #198
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:21.5
00:28:21.5
17
(63)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:09:18.3
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
21:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
105
231
Simon BRETT
Simon BRETT #231
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:06.8
00:24:06.8
17
(63)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:07:19.2
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
161
211
Anne Marie SOCKETT
Anne Marie SOCKETT #211
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:53.4
00:28:53.4
18
(65)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:09:50.2
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
22:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
175
141
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #141
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:35:57.0
00:35:57.0
18
(74)
Super Legends (50+)
18
00:18:37.7
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
27:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
131
125
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #125
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:08.8
00:26:08.8
18
(82)
Super Legends (50+)
18
00:11:57.6
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
20:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
122
44
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #44
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
18
(74)
Open (18-34)
18
00:11:18.8
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
108
68
Dan LOWE
Dan LOWE #68
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:13.9
00:24:13.9
18
(65)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:07:26.3
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
112
49
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #49
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:25.8
00:24:25.8
19
(67)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:07:38.2
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
18:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (236 items)