Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
118
220
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #220
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:25:08.8
00:25:08.8
7
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:07:49.5
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
39
221
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #221
Female Legends (35-49)
00:19:03.2
00:19:03.2
1
(15)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
222
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #222
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
59
223
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #223
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:21:09.0
00:21:09.0
3
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:49.7
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
16:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
22
224
Fabiola WHYTE
Fabiola WHYTE #224
Female Under 18
00:17:00.4
00:17:00.4
4
(7)
Under 18
4
00:01:44.4
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
13:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
98
225
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #225
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:23:31.9
00:23:31.9
4
(39)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:06:12.6
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
18:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
176
226
Carol WILLIAMS
Carol WILLIAMS #226
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:00.3
00:36:00.3
19
(75)
Super Legends (50+)
19
00:18:41.0
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
27:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
83
227
Ashley WILLOCK
Ashley WILLOCK #227
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:55.3
00:22:55.3
7
(34)
Open (18-34)
7
00:07:17.0
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
17:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
228
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #228
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
31
229
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #229
Male Open (18-34)
00:17:50.9
00:17:50.9
6
(21)
Open (18-34)
6
00:03:42.9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
13:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
28
230
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #230
Female Under 15
00:17:32.3
00:17:32.3
4
(10)
Under 15
4
00:01:41.4
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
13:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
105
231
Simon BRETT
Simon BRETT #231
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:06.8
00:24:06.8
17
(63)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:07:19.2
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
55
232
Mathew DRAKE
Mathew DRAKE #232
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:25.4
00:20:25.4
13
(35)
Open (18-34)
13
00:06:17.4
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
171
233
Alan HILL
Alan HILL #233
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:31:45.3
00:31:45.3
23
(99)
Super Legends (50+)
23
00:17:34.1
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
24:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
43
234
Libby TRICKET
Libby TRICKET #234
Female Open (18-34)
00:19:17.7
00:19:17.7
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:39.4
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
153
9
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #9
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:15.5
00:28:15.5
30
(94)
Legends (35-49)
30
00:11:27.9
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
21:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
26
10
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #10
Male Under 15
00:17:14.6
00:17:14.6
6
(18)
Under 15
6
00:02:04.2
Male
18
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
13:15 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
48
11
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #11
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:19:53.3
00:19:53.3
3
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:42.1
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
144
12
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #12
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
26
(88)
Legends (35-49)
26
00:10:26.8
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
45
13
Jarrad CARLSEN
Jarrad CARLSEN #13
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:30.8
00:19:30.8
10
(29)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:22.8
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
23
14
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #14
Male Under 15
00:17:10.8
00:17:10.8
4
(16)
Under 15
4
00:02:00.4
Male
16
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
61
15
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #15
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:15.3
00:21:15.3
7
(38)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:04:27.7
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
16:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
128
16
Matt COLLIER
Matt COLLIER #16
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:47.0
00:25:47.0
20
(79)
Open (18-34)
20
00:11:39.0
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
24
17
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #17
Male Under 15
00:17:11.1
00:17:11.1
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:02:00.7
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
13:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
88
18
Owen COWDELL
Owen COWDELL #18
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:12.5
00:23:12.5
16
(53)
Open (18-34)
16
00:09:04.5
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
17:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
19
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #19
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
126
20
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #20
Male Under 15
00:25:44.4
00:25:44.4
12
(77)
Under 15
12
00:10:34.0
Male
77
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
34
21
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #21
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:41.7
00:18:41.7
7
(23)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:33.7
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
115
22
Lance DANTOINE
Lance DANTOINE #22
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:53.8
00:24:53.8
21
(70)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:08:06.2
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
72
23
Marcus DESHON
Marcus DESHON #23
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:08.7
00:22:08.7
9
(44)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:05:21.1
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
17:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
81
25
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #25
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:49.7
00:22:49.7
7
(48)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:08:38.5
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
17:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
113
26
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #26
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:36.6
00:24:36.6
20
(68)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:07:49.0
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
29
27
Giuliano FAMIANO
Giuliano FAMIANO #27
Male Under 15
00:17:34.8
00:17:34.8
7
(19)
Under 15
7
00:02:24.4
Male
19
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
101
28
Andrew FINN
Andrew FINN #28
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:37.3
00:23:37.3
16
(61)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:06:49.7
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
143
29
Neil FLETCHER
Neil FLETCHER #29
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:04.0
00:27:04.0
20
(87)
Super Legends (50+)
20
00:12:52.8
Male
87
Western Australia
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
44
30
Adam FORTEY
Adam FORTEY #30
Male Under 15
00:19:18.3
00:19:18.3
8
(28)
Under 15
8
00:04:07.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
1
31
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #31
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:08.0
00:14:08.0
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
St Hildas Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
32
Calvin GALBRAITH
Calvin GALBRAITH #32
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
148
33
Ian GALBRAITH
Ian GALBRAITH #33
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:29.4
00:27:29.4
21
(90)
Super Legends (50+)
21
00:13:18.2
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
104
34
Scott GALBRAITH
Scott GALBRAITH #34
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:06.2
00:24:06.2
17
(62)
Open (18-34)
17
00:09:58.2
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
86
35
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #35
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:10.5
00:23:10.5
8
(51)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:08:59.3
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
162
36
David GILES
David GILES #36
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:07.1
00:29:07.1
21
(97)
Open (18-34)
21
00:14:59.1
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
22:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
51
37
Michael GOMES
Michael GOMES #37
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:58.3
00:19:58.3
12
(33)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:50.3
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
96
38
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #38
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:29.6
00:23:29.6
10
(58)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:09:18.4
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
127
39
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #39
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:46.4
00:25:46.4
16
(78)
Super Legends (50+)
16
00:11:35.2
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
165
40
Christopher GREENEM
Christopher GREENEM #40
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:51.2
00:29:51.2
22
(98)
Open (18-34)
22
00:15:43.2
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
8
41
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #41
Male Under 15
00:15:40.1
00:15:40.1
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:00:29.7
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
12:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
9
42
Will GURR
Will GURR #42
Male Open (18-34)
00:15:48.7
00:15:48.7
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:40.7
Male
7
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
18
43
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #43
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:16:46.2
00:16:46.2
2
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:35.0
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
12:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
122
44
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #44
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
18
(74)
Open (18-34)
18
00:11:18.8
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (236 items)