Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubStateCountryPaceWave
131
Alexander FREEMAN00:14:08.0Open (18-34)1Male1St Hildas Swim ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 10:52 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
2107
Bradley SMITH00:14:08.5Open (18-34)200:00:00.5Male2BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 10:52 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
38
Paul BLACKBEARD00:14:11.2Super Legends (50+)1Male3XAUS 10:54 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
460
Byron KIMBER00:14:13.6Under 181Male4BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 10:56 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
573
Flynn MASON00:15:10.4Under 151Male5Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 11:40 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
6171
Tahlia JENSEN00:15:16.0Under 181Female1BUNBURYXAUS 11:44 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
7161
Nicola HAMILTON00:15:38.3Open (18-34)1Female2Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:01 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
841
Callum GRIFFITHS00:15:40.1Under 15200:00:29.7Male6Western AustraliaAUS 12:03 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
942
Will GURR00:15:48.7Open (18-34)300:01:40.7Male7South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:09 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
10165
Emily HOLLAND00:15:50.9Under 151Female3Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1190
Leonardo RACHETTI00:15:51.1Under 15300:00:40.7Male8Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
12145
Fiona CULLINANE00:15:51.6Under 15200:00:00.7Female4ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 12:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
13117
Nick THOMPSON00:15:58.1Under 18200:01:44.5Male9Western AustraliaAUS 12:17 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
14116
Harry TAVERNER00:16:06.7Under 18300:01:53.1Male10Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 12:23 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1559
Travis KELLY00:16:15.9Open (18-34)400:02:07.9Male11Tuart Hill Swimming ClubXAUS 12:30 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
16168
Breaze JAMES00:16:22.3Under 18200:01:06.3Female5Western AustraliaAUS 12:35 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1756
Matthew JOUBERT00:16:36.2Under 18400:02:22.6Male12Aquinas RedbacksWestern AustraliaAUS 12:46 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
1843
Jon HAINES00:16:46.2Super Legends (50+)200:02:35.0Male13Western AustraliaAUS 12:53 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
1998
Anthony ROOKE00:16:47.6Legends (35-49)1Male14Western AustraliaAUS 12:55 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
20121
Maxted WARWICK00:16:58.3Legends (35-49)200:00:10.7Male15Western AustraliaAUS 13:03 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
21204
Jemma SCHOFIELD00:16:59.3Under 18300:01:43.3Female6South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 13:04 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
22224
Fabiola WHYTE00:17:00.4Under 18400:01:44.4Female7Western AustraliaAUS 13:04 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
2314
William CAWOOD00:17:10.8Under 15400:02:00.4Male16Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 13:12 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
2417
Max COTEN00:17:11.1Under 15500:02:00.7Male17Western AustraliaAUS 13:13 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
25136
Scotia BROOME00:17:12.8Under 15300:01:21.9Female8BarracudasWestern AustraliaAUS 13:14 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
2610
Jake BUEDDEMANN00:17:14.6Under 15600:02:04.2Male18BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 13:15 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
27173
Lyle KILDEA00:17:19.3Super Legends (50+)1Female9ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 13:19 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
28230
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN00:17:32.3Under 15400:01:41.4Female10Western AustraliaAUS 13:29 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
2927
Giuliano FAMIANO00:17:34.8Under 15700:02:24.4Male19Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 13:31 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
304
Stuart ANDERSON00:17:48.4Open (18-34)500:03:40.4Male20Western AustraliaAUS 13:41 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
31229
Damon PAVLOS00:17:50.9Open (18-34)600:03:42.9Male21Western AustraliaAUS 13:43 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
3247
Karl HEIDEN00:18:14.7Legends (35-49)300:01:27.1Male22Western AustraliaAUS 14:02 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
33170
Elise JENSEN00:18:34.4Open (18-34)200:02:56.1Female11Western AustraliaAUS 14:17 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
3421
Paul CURTIN00:18:41.7Open (18-34)700:04:33.7Male23Western AustraliaAUS 14:22 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
35104
Bruce SCORER00:18:45.5Legends (35-49)400:01:57.9Male24Western AustraliaAUS 14:25 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
36172
Zoe KELLAM00:18:48.6Under 15500:02:57.7Female12Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 14:28 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
37192
Lauren PEDERSEN00:18:49.0Under 18500:03:33.0Female13Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 14:28 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
38184
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY00:19:03.2Under 18600:03:47.2Female14Western AustraliaAUS 14:39 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
39221
Claire WARE00:19:03.2Legends (35-49)1Female15Western AustraliaAUS 14:39 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
40126
Keigan WILLIAMS00:19:04.7Under 18500:04:51.1Male25Western AustraliaAUS 14:40 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
4167
Ricardo LOPEZ INIESTA00:19:04.8Open (18-34)800:04:56.8Male26Western AustraliaAUS 14:40 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
42113
Nathan SUMNER00:19:16.2Open (18-34)900:05:08.2Male27Western AustraliaAUS 14:49 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
43234
Libby TRICKET00:19:17.7Open (18-34)300:03:39.4Female16Western AustraliaAUS 14:50 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
4430
Adam FORTEY00:19:18.3Under 15800:04:07.9Male28Western AustraliaAUS 14:50 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
4513
Jarrad CARLSEN00:19:30.8Open (18-34)1000:05:22.8Male29Western AustraliaAUS 15:00 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
4679
Sean NEARY00:19:33.0Legends (35-49)500:02:45.4Male30XAUS 15:02 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
47203
Kylie SADGROVE00:19:45.5Open (18-34)400:04:07.2Female17Western AustraliaAUS 15:11 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
4811
Robert BUETLER00:19:53.3Super Legends (50+)300:05:42.1Male31Western AustraliaAUS 15:17 min/kmWave 2 - Blue
49138
Heather BYTHEWAY00:19:56.6Under 15600:04:05.7Female18Western AustraliaAUS 15:20 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
5075
Iain MCCARREY00:19:57.3Open (18-34)1100:05:49.3Male32Western AustraliaAUS 15:21 min/kmWave 1 - Blue
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
   

fb