SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #51
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Wave 13 Green
57
Mary PALEY
Mary PALEY #57
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Wave 13 Green
66
Alana DI MARCO
Alana DI MARCO #66
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
71
Josie LOVELL
Josie LOVELL #71
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
72
Emily HOYNE
Emily HOYNE #72
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
78
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #78
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
82
Hannah WALTON
Hannah WALTON #82
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
137
Nicki MCLOUGHLIN
Nicki MCLOUGHLIN #137
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
139
Asha HARRISON
Asha HARRISON #139
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
140
Alana ZELONES
Alana ZELONES #140
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
142
Maria MCGRATH
Maria MCGRATH #142
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
169
Hailey ROSS
Hailey ROSS #169
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 15 Green
174
Nina EDWARDS
Nina EDWARDS #174
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 15 Green
180
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #180
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 15 Green
181
Maria HARGREAVES
Maria HARGREAVES #181
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 15 Green
177
Emma KIRK
Emma KIRK #177
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 15 Green
220
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #220
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 16 Red
229
Sam STARR
Sam STARR #229
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 16 Red
235
Roseanne MADDEN
Roseanne MADDEN #235
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
239
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #239
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
240
Kim MANOV
Kim MANOV #240
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
186
42
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #42
Female 50-54
01:57:51.81
01:57:51.81
15
(186)
50-54
15
00:35:26.44
Female
186
4:34 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:59.40
133
6
00:05:19.73
204
16
00:56:25.43
192
16
00:02:43.56
195
14
00:32:23.68
154
11
188
17
Gillian YOUNG
Gillian YOUNG #17
Female M & D
01:58:39.88
01:58:39.88
2
(188)
M & D
2
00:10:47.16
Female
188
4:36 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:26:20.31
198
2
00:04:41.64
203
2
00:55:37.84
190
2
00:02:36.75
189
2
00:29:23.33
116
2
189
242
Annie JOHNSTON
Annie JOHNSTON #242
Female 45-49
01:59:09.62
01:59:09.62
19
(189)
45-49
19
00:38:48.26
Female
189
4:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:34.04
173
15
00:04:36.21
202
19
00:55:36.06
189
19
00:03:17.79
202
19
00:33:05.51
162
14
136
106
Raelene INFANTI
Raelene INFANTI #106
Female 35-39
01:44:15.28
01:44:15.28
19
(136)
35-39
19
00:26:48.92
Female
136
4:02 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:16.00
100
17
00:04:24.17
201
30
00:47:53.37
125
17
00:01:32.20
86
16
00:30:09.53
125
18
200
12
Linda SALSANO
Linda SALSANO #12
Female 20-24
02:05:02.64
02:05:02.64
16
(200)
20-24
16
00:48:23.08
Female
200
4:51 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:42.58
69
11
00:04:17.83
200
18
01:05:31.89
202
18
00:01:44.10
116
12
00:34:46.23
183
16
180
4
Kirsten WATTS
Kirsten WATTS #4
Female 25-29
01:54:37.39
01:54:37.39
29
(180)
25-29
29
00:34:28.54
Female
180
4:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:32.21
40
7
00:04:10.73
199
34
00:58:03.60
195
32
00:01:53.43
139
24
00:32:57.42
160
29
138
138
Julia MILLAR
Julia MILLAR #138
Female 30-34
01:44:30.38
01:44:30.38
26
(138)
30-34
26
00:31:16.19
Female
138
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:10.50
55
13
00:04:01.78
198
35
00:46:28.24
115
18
00:02:52.41
198
35
00:32:57.44
161
31
198
80
Jade PRINCE
Jade PRINCE #80
Female 25-29
02:02:41.85
02:02:41.85
33
(198)
25-29
33
00:42:32.99
Female
198
4:45 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:15.27
90
22
00:03:49.96
197
33
00:57:29.79
194
31
00:02:04.28
163
29
00:40:02.54
198
33
164
9
Susannah PIEK
Susannah PIEK #9
Female 30-34
01:48:54.64
01:48:54.64
30
(164)
30-34
30
00:35:40.45
Female
164
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:07.02
184
30
00:03:46.71
196
34
00:51:23.73
166
29
00:01:34.52
90
17
00:29:02.65
113
18
151
5
Leora FRIEDLAND
Leora FRIEDLAND #5
Female 25-29
01:47:12.29
01:47:12.29
27
(151)
25-29
27
00:27:03.44
Female
151
4:09 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:20.77
144
29
00:03:35.83
195
32
00:51:13.15
165
27
00:02:38.50
191
33
00:28:24.03
97
19
159
70
Bernadette BENNETT
Bernadette BENNETT #70
Female 25-29
01:48:14.68
01:48:14.68
28
(159)
25-29
28
00:28:05.83
Female
159
4:12 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:32.67
105
25
00:03:28.31
194
31
00:49:29.21
143
22
00:02:16.54
177
32
00:32:27.94
155
27
179
62
Sam REECE
Sam REECE #62
Female 45-49
01:54:07.10
01:54:07.10
18
(179)
45-49
18
00:33:45.73
Female
179
4:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:25:47.27
196
17
00:03:27.63
193
18
00:48:58.63
138
16
00:02:14.19
175
14
00:33:39.36
170
17
101
27
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #27
Female 20-24
01:39:08.20
01:39:08.20
11
(101)
20-24
11
00:22:28.63
Female
101
3:50 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:51.90
123
13
00:03:24.34
192
17
00:49:50.56
152
12
00:01:43.71
114
11
00:23:17.67
14
1
89
43
Gaynor HUNG
Gaynor HUNG #43
Female 50-54
01:36:17.32
01:36:17.32
4
(89)
50-54
4
00:13:51.95
Female
89
3:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:29.15
172
13
00:03:21.79
191
15
00:42:46.07
54
4
00:02:10.64
172
10
00:25:29.65
44
3
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
97
217
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #217
Female 40-44
01:38:16.37
01:38:16.37
21
(97)
40-44
21
00:19:47.50
Female
97
3:48 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:56.33
78
12
00:03:17.16
189
35
00:41:58.28
41
10
00:02:02.86
160
34
00:32:01.72
145
25
154
135
Niki KARELSE
Niki KARELSE #135
Female 30-34
01:47:41.88
01:47:41.88
28
(154)
30-34
28
00:34:27.69
Female
154
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:06.03
96
17
00:03:17.12
188
33
00:51:32.75
173
30
00:02:30.54
187
32
00:30:15.44
127
22
183
170
Heather HAYES
Heather HAYES #170
Female 35-39
01:55:50.35
01:55:50.35
28
(183)
35-39
28
00:38:23.98
Female
183
4:29 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:09.48
54
8
00:03:17.01
187
29
00:50:27.83
157
22
00:02:17.81
179
26
00:41:38.21
202
30
94
222
Marna OSKAM
Marna OSKAM #222
Female 40-44
01:37:15.52
01:37:15.52
20
(94)
40-44
20
00:18:46.64
Female
94
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:52.90
127
21
00:03:16.17
186
34
00:46:22.97
110
25
00:01:09.90
29
5
00:25:33.56
47
11
147
6
Billi VEBER
Billi VEBER #6
Female 40-44
01:46:38.62
01:46:38.62
28
(147)
40-44
28
00:28:09.74
Female
147
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:29:01.03
201
34
00:03:14.41
185
33
00:48:05.58
129
29
00:01:29.64
78
15
00:24:47.95
33
7
170
58
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #58
Female 60-64
01:50:30.77
01:50:30.77
1
(170)
60-64
1
Female
170
4:17 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.32
170
1
00:03:12.66
184
1
00:48:46.54
136
1
00:02:04.70
164
1
00:34:01.54
175
1
156
16
Melissa HYNDS
Melissa HYNDS #16
Female M & D
01:47:52.72
01:47:52.72
1
(156)
M & D
1
Female
156
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:05.77
183
1
00:03:09.86
183
1
00:51:28.87
169
1
00:01:40.23
102
1
00:28:27.98
100
1
146
46
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #46
Female 50-54
01:46:31.31
01:46:31.31
10
(146)
50-54
10
00:24:05.94
Female
146
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.17
181
15
00:03:07.35
182
14
00:48:11.40
130
9
00:02:29.57
186
11
00:29:38.80
121
7
114
168
Zoe TAYLOR
Zoe TAYLOR #168
Female 35-39
01:41:10.63
01:41:10.63
18
(114)
35-39
18
00:23:44.27
Female
114
3:55 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:53.18
129
20
00:03:06.76
181
28
00:47:31.78
123
16
00:01:44.50
117
19
00:27:54.41
88
16
203
13
Bridget WILSON
Bridget WILSON #13
Female 20-24
02:12:16.15
02:12:16.15
17
(203)
20-24
17
00:55:36.58
Female
203
5:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:38.53
175
17
00:03:05.84
180
16
01:03:22.91
200
17
00:01:24.09
67
6
00:41:44.76
203
18
134
158
Melissa KINGSTON
Melissa KINGSTON #158
Female 30-34
01:43:39.78
01:43:39.78
24
(134)
30-34
24
00:30:25.59
Female
134
4:01 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:39.53
116
22
00:03:05.46
179
32
00:46:18.63
109
15
00:02:16.12
176
29
00:31:20.03
138
27
175
184
Michelle HAYES
Michelle HAYES #184
Female 35-39
01:52:51.55
01:52:51.55
24
(175)
35-39
24
00:35:25.19
Female
175
4:22 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:38.40
93
15
00:03:04.93
178
27
00:51:34.21
175
23
00:02:58.12
200
30
00:35:35.88
189
26
185
77
Sarah QUAGLIA
Sarah QUAGLIA #77
Female 25-29
01:57:12.39
01:57:12.39
31
(185)
25-29
31
00:37:03.53
Female
185
4:33 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:41.30
24
2
00:02:59.11
177
30
00:53:54.68
187
30
00:02:02.14
157
28
00:41:35.15
201
34
90
203
Kristy BLAKE
Kristy BLAKE #203
Female 40-44
01:36:22.13
01:36:22.13
18
(90)
40-44
18
00:17:53.26
Female
90
3:44 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:22.80
149
27
00:02:58.49
176
32
00:43:40.42
60
15
00:01:40.73
103
21
00:26:39.67
71
17
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)