SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
11
249
Lou ANGUS
Lou ANGUS #249
Female 45-49
01:20:21.36
01:20:21.36
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
3:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:14:22.08
6
1
00:01:24.90
30
1
00:40:32.91
25
3
00:01:35.43
91
2
00:22:26.02
10
1
24
64
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #64
Female 45-49
01:27:31.62
01:27:31.62
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:07:10.26
Female
24
3:23 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:03.27
136
12
00:01:43.96
53
3
00:39:50.77
20
1
00:01:31.21
81
1
00:23:22.40
15
2
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
67
253
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #253
Female 45-49
01:34:48.13
01:34:48.13
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:14:26.77
Female
67
3:40 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.79
112
9
00:02:13.33
116
10
00:44:29.91
80
11
00:01:54.60
144
8
00:25:34.49
48
4
77
243
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #243
Female 45-49
01:35:13.33
01:35:13.33
7
(77)
45-49
7
00:14:51.97
Female
77
3:41 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:36.03
61
2
00:02:19.69
132
12
00:46:01.81
102
14
00:01:37.00
97
3
00:26:38.79
70
7
85
254
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #254
Female 45-49
01:35:38.72
01:35:38.72
8
(85)
45-49
8
00:15:17.35
Female
85
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:02.60
162
14
00:02:08.90
108
9
00:43:57.74
68
9
00:02:03.47
161
11
00:25:26.00
43
3
99
250
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #250
Female 45-49
01:38:23.88
01:38:23.88
9
(99)
45-49
9
00:18:02.52
Female
99
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:34.52
187
16
00:02:13.73
118
11
00:42:06.48
46
4
00:01:49.99
130
7
00:28:39.16
105
11
102
247
Merelle PERROZZI
Merelle PERROZZI #247
Female 45-49
01:39:12.38
01:39:12.38
10
(102)
45-49
10
00:18:51.01
Female
102
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:05.53
86
5
00:02:05.96
101
8
00:44:26.46
78
10
00:02:03.52
162
12
00:31:30.89
140
13
103
238
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #238
Female 45-49
01:39:16.42
01:39:16.42
11
(103)
45-49
11
00:18:55.06
Female
103
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:57.70
79
3
00:02:39.23
158
16
00:48:05.28
128
15
00:02:28.73
185
16
00:27:05.47
76
9
108
244
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #244
Female 45-49
01:39:59.72
01:39:59.72
12
(108)
45-49
12
00:19:38.35
Female
108
3:52 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:34.76
109
8
00:01:42.10
48
2
00:43:46.15
64
8
00:02:55.20
199
17
00:31:01.49
134
12
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
131
236
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #236
Female 45-49
01:43:03.63
01:43:03.63
14
(131)
45-49
14
00:22:42.27
Female
131
4:00 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:55.96
131
11
00:01:44.84
58
4
00:44:58.68
88
12
00:02:10.23
169
13
00:33:13.91
166
15
145
251
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #251
Female 45-49
01:46:21.39
01:46:21.39
15
(145)
45-49
15
00:26:00.02
Female
145
4:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:00.55
82
4
00:01:47.18
66
5
00:49:35.98
148
17
00:02:27.28
184
15
00:33:30.39
168
16
165
245
Toni KERR
Toni KERR #245
Female 45-49
01:48:55.00
01:48:55.00
16
(165)
45-49
16
00:28:33.63
Female
165
4:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:25:58.29
197
18
00:02:20.96
137
13
00:43:45.48
62
7
00:03:02.44
201
18
00:33:47.81
171
18
177
234
Liz CUSSANS
Liz CUSSANS #234
Female 45-49
01:53:01.84
01:53:01.84
17
(177)
45-49
17
00:32:40.48
Female
177
4:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:29:01.70
202
19
00:02:31.74
150
15
00:45:24.09
93
13
00:01:56.06
149
10
00:34:08.23
179
19
179
62
Sam REECE
Sam REECE #62
Female 45-49
01:54:07.10
01:54:07.10
18
(179)
45-49
18
00:33:45.73
Female
179
4:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:25:47.27
196
17
00:03:27.63
193
18
00:48:58.63
138
16
00:02:14.19
175
14
00:33:39.36
170
17
189
242
Annie JOHNSTON
Annie JOHNSTON #242
Female 45-49
01:59:09.62
01:59:09.62
19
(189)
45-49
19
00:38:48.26
Female
189
4:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:34.04
173
15
00:04:36.21
202
19
00:55:36.06
189
19
00:03:17.79
202
19
00:33:05.51
162
14
239
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #239
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
240
Kim MANOV
Kim MANOV #240
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
235
Roseanne MADDEN
Roseanne MADDEN #235
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)