SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
140
41
Alenka BURLEY
Alenka BURLEY #41
Female 50-54
01:45:02.24
01:45:02.24
9
(140)
50-54
9
00:22:36.87
Female
140
4:04 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:25.52
151
10
00:02:45.71
162
11
00:47:03.75
120
8
00:01:46.10
123
6
00:32:01.15
144
10
187
132
Naidine RINTEL
Naidine RINTEL #132
Female 30-34
01:58:03.30
01:58:03.30
33
(187)
30-34
33
00:44:49.11
Female
187
4:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:31.16
152
26
00:02:15.83
123
22
00:57:22.92
193
33
00:01:23.88
64
12
00:35:29.49
186
33
44
65
Vicki O'RAW
Vicki O'RAW #65
Female 40-44
01:31:26.37
01:31:26.37
10
(44)
40-44
10
00:12:57.50
Female
44
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:34.25
153
28
00:02:14.38
119
23
00:41:15.63
31
7
00:01:08.28
22
2
00:25:13.82
40
10
110
187
Abigail MAYOR
Abigail MAYOR #187
Female 35-39
01:40:21.97
01:40:21.97
17
(110)
35-39
17
00:22:55.60
Female
110
3:53 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:36.78
154
23
00:01:49.96
71
11
00:43:43.03
61
11
00:02:04.70
165
23
00:31:07.48
136
20
149
173
Jacki CATANIA
Jacki CATANIA #173
Female 35-39
01:47:06.63
01:47:06.63
21
(149)
35-39
21
00:29:40.27
Female
149
4:09 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:40.10
155
24
00:01:47.64
69
10
00:50:05.50
156
21
00:01:41.19
105
17
00:31:52.19
143
21
120
167
Brigita KOTSI
Brigita KOTSI #167
Female 30-34
01:41:56.29
01:41:56.29
17
(120)
30-34
17
00:28:42.10
Female
120
3:57 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:42.28
156
27
00:01:58.63
86
16
00:48:23.03
134
24
00:01:30.95
80
14
00:28:21.38
96
12
36
172
Aizhan GREENWOOD
Aizhan GREENWOOD #172
Female 35-39
01:29:50.87
01:29:50.87
8
(36)
35-39
8
00:12:24.50
Female
36
3:29 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:43.96
157
25
00:01:44.69
56
7
00:40:50.13
28
4
00:01:20.24
54
9
00:24:11.84
27
5
43
212
Ineke MOYLE
Ineke MOYLE #212
Female 40-44
01:31:20.36
01:31:20.36
9
(43)
40-44
9
00:12:51.48
Female
43
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:51.01
158
29
00:01:56.69
82
11
00:39:49.66
19
4
00:01:43.85
115
23
00:25:59.13
56
15
178
115
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #115
Female 35-39
01:54:06.13
01:54:06.13
26
(178)
35-39
26
00:36:39.77
Female
178
4:25 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:53.43
159
26
00:02:24.33
139
20
00:53:13.43
184
28
00:02:41.01
193
28
00:33:53.91
173
24
193
36
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #36
Female 20-24
02:00:51.55
02:00:51.55
15
(193)
20-24
15
00:44:11.99
Female
193
4:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:56.58
160
16
00:02:18.40
130
13
01:00:28.56
198
16
00:01:59.87
153
16
00:34:08.13
178
13
163
49
Sue STOTT
Sue STOTT #49
Female 50-54
01:48:31.11
01:48:31.11
12
(163)
50-54
12
00:26:05.74
Female
163
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:59.52
161
11
00:01:43.96
52
3
00:49:30.54
145
10
00:02:02.74
159
9
00:33:14.34
167
13
85
254
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #254
Female 45-49
01:35:38.72
01:35:38.72
8
(85)
45-49
8
00:15:17.35
Female
85
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:02.60
162
14
00:02:08.90
108
9
00:43:57.74
68
9
00:02:03.47
161
11
00:25:26.00
43
3
93
221
Christine WEBSTER
Christine WEBSTER #221
Female 40-44
01:37:14.88
01:37:14.88
19
(93)
40-44
19
00:18:46.00
Female
93
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:04.22
163
30
00:01:55.88
79
10
00:46:24.21
112
26
00:01:05.88
16
1
00:25:44.67
52
13
124
136
Maggie PERSE
Maggie PERSE #136
Female 30-34
01:42:16.98
01:42:16.98
19
(124)
30-34
19
00:29:02.79
Female
124
3:58 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:22:06.03
164
28
00:01:44.75
57
10
00:50:45.36
161
28
00:01:09.54
27
6
00:26:31.29
68
10
143
93
Emily HEG
Emily HEG #93
Female 25-29
01:45:57.38
01:45:57.38
26
(143)
25-29
26
00:25:48.53
Female
143
4:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:09.27
165
30
00:02:05.67
99
15
00:51:30.03
172
28
00:01:19.24
52
12
00:28:53.16
109
23
160
37
Glenda CONTE
Glenda CONTE #37
Female 50-54
01:48:20.13
01:48:20.13
11
(160)
50-54
11
00:25:54.76
Female
160
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:12.02
166
12
00:02:55.28
170
13
00:51:04.97
163
13
00:01:41.21
106
5
00:30:26.63
130
8
155
59
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #59
Female 55-59
01:47:51.91
01:47:51.91
4
(155)
55-59
4
00:22:29.21
Female
155
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:19.77
167
3
00:02:02.21
96
4
00:48:13.55
132
3
00:02:10.47
171
6
00:33:05.89
163
5
190
201
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #201
Female 40-44
01:59:31.32
01:59:31.32
34
(190)
40-44
34
00:41:02.45
Female
190
4:38 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:23.04
168
31
00:02:03.18
97
17
00:52:51.83
182
34
00:01:33.84
89
18
00:40:39.42
200
35
166
52
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #52
Female 55-59
01:48:56.27
01:48:56.27
6
(166)
55-59
6
00:23:33.57
Female
166
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.02
169
4
00:01:45.07
60
2
00:48:11.42
131
2
00:01:15.72
45
3
00:35:19.02
185
6
170
58
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #58
Female 60-64
01:50:30.77
01:50:30.77
1
(170)
60-64
1
Female
170
4:17 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.32
170
1
00:03:12.66
184
1
00:48:46.54
136
1
00:02:04.70
164
1
00:34:01.54
175
1
161
54
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #54
Female 55-59
01:48:22.38
01:48:22.38
5
(161)
55-59
5
00:22:59.68
Female
161
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:27.72
171
5
00:02:32.38
154
5
00:49:20.56
141
5
00:01:47.29
126
5
00:32:14.41
152
4
89
43
Gaynor HUNG
Gaynor HUNG #43
Female 50-54
01:36:17.32
01:36:17.32
4
(89)
50-54
4
00:13:51.95
Female
89
3:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:29.15
172
13
00:03:21.79
191
15
00:42:46.07
54
4
00:02:10.64
172
10
00:25:29.65
44
3
189
242
Annie JOHNSTON
Annie JOHNSTON #242
Female 45-49
01:59:09.62
01:59:09.62
19
(189)
45-49
19
00:38:48.26
Female
189
4:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:34.04
173
15
00:04:36.21
202
19
00:55:36.06
189
19
00:03:17.79
202
19
00:33:05.51
162
14
173
11
Jaclyn WHITE
Jaclyn WHITE #11
Female 35-39
01:51:41.61
01:51:41.61
23
(173)
35-39
23
00:34:15.24
Female
173
4:20 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:34.81
174
27
00:02:39.68
159
23
00:51:38.67
176
24
00:02:08.02
167
24
00:32:40.42
156
22
203
13
Bridget WILSON
Bridget WILSON #13
Female 20-24
02:12:16.15
02:12:16.15
17
(203)
20-24
17
00:55:36.58
Female
203
5:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:38.53
175
17
00:03:05.84
180
16
01:03:22.91
200
17
00:01:24.09
67
6
00:41:44.76
203
18
157
7
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #7
Female 30-34
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
29
(157)
30-34
29
00:34:50.94
Female
157
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:53.52
176
29
00:02:00.40
94
19
00:49:12.04
140
25
00:01:53.54
141
22
00:32:05.61
147
29
158
8
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #8
Female 40-44
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
30
(158)
40-44
30
00:29:36.25
Female
158
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:54.27
177
32
00:02:01.21
95
16
00:49:09.46
139
30
00:01:55.23
147
32
00:32:04.95
146
26
121
39
Kirsten EVENSEN
Kirsten EVENSEN #39
Female 50-54
01:41:57.21
01:41:57.21
7
(121)
50-54
7
00:19:31.84
Female
121
3:57 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:56.77
178
14
00:02:49.45
164
12
00:51:29.81
171
15
00:01:11.09
32
2
00:23:30.07
16
2
199
102
Charleen MARK
Charleen MARK #102
Female 25-29
02:04:44.79
02:04:44.79
34
(199)
25-29
34
00:44:35.93
Female
199
4:50 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:57.60
179
31
00:02:56.80
174
29
01:01:25.12
199
33
00:01:42.86
111
19
00:35:42.40
190
32
167
228
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #228
Female 40-44
01:49:11.39
01:49:11.39
31
(167)
40-44
31
00:30:42.51
Female
167
4:14 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:01.70
180
33
00:02:04.96
98
18
00:47:26.50
122
28
00:01:28.64
77
14
00:35:09.58
184
32
146
46
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #46
Female 50-54
01:46:31.31
01:46:31.31
10
(146)
50-54
10
00:24:05.94
Female
146
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.17
181
15
00:03:07.35
182
14
00:48:11.40
130
9
00:02:29.57
186
11
00:29:38.80
121
7
95
47
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #47
Female 50-54
01:37:17.78
01:37:17.78
5
(95)
50-54
5
00:14:52.41
Female
95
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.77
182
16
00:01:16.21
17
2
00:42:02.01
42
2
00:01:25.61
72
4
00:29:29.17
118
6
156
16
Melissa HYNDS
Melissa HYNDS #16
Female M & D
01:47:52.72
01:47:52.72
1
(156)
M & D
1
Female
156
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:05.77
183
1
00:03:09.86
183
1
00:51:28.87
169
1
00:01:40.23
102
1
00:28:27.98
100
1
164
9
Susannah PIEK
Susannah PIEK #9
Female 30-34
01:48:54.64
01:48:54.64
30
(164)
30-34
30
00:35:40.45
Female
164
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:07.02
184
30
00:03:46.71
196
34
00:51:23.73
166
29
00:01:34.52
90
17
00:29:02.65
113
18
125
164
Emma BAMFORD
Emma BAMFORD #164
Female 30-34
01:42:20.33
01:42:20.33
20
(125)
30-34
20
00:29:06.14
Female
125
3:58 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:23:14.42
185
31
00:01:44.98
59
11
00:46:23.34
111
16
00:02:20.47
180
30
00:28:37.10
103
14
191
175
Sasha PRESCOTT
Sasha PRESCOTT #175
Female 35-39
01:59:57.92
01:59:57.92
29
(191)
35-39
29
00:42:31.55
Female
191
4:39 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:23:15.01
186
28
00:02:29.47
147
22
00:55:42.56
191
30
00:02:08.84
168
25
00:36:22.02
191
27
99
250
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #250
Female 45-49
01:38:23.88
01:38:23.88
9
(99)
45-49
9
00:18:02.52
Female
99
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:34.52
187
16
00:02:13.73
118
11
00:42:06.48
46
4
00:01:49.99
130
7
00:28:39.16
105
11
132
156
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #156
Female 30-34
01:43:30.24
01:43:30.24
23
(132)
30-34
23
00:30:16.05
Female
132
4:01 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:23:45.46
188
32
00:01:45.28
62
12
00:46:25.80
114
17
00:01:36.17
93
18
00:29:57.51
123
20
196
84
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #84
Female 25-29
02:02:02.14
02:02:02.14
32
(196)
25-29
32
00:41:53.28
Female
196
4:44 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:23:57.78
189
32
00:02:25.96
142
22
01:04:18.07
201
34
00:02:01.60
154
27
00:29:18.72
115
24
182
97
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #97
Female 25-29
01:55:35.48
01:55:35.48
30
(182)
25-29
30
00:35:26.63
Female
182
4:29 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:26.53
190
33
00:02:18.25
129
21
00:51:06.76
164
26
00:02:11.06
174
31
00:35:32.87
188
31
117
69
Dianne SONNEVELD
Dianne SONNEVELD #69
Female 25-29
01:41:24.34
01:41:24.34
21
(117)
25-29
21
00:21:15.49
Female
117
3:56 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:27.80
191
34
00:02:05.68
100
16
00:46:17.62
108
17
00:01:51.87
136
23
00:26:41.35
73
10
176
104
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #104
Female 35-39
01:52:55.84
01:52:55.84
25
(176)
35-39
25
00:35:29.47
Female
176
4:23 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:33.87
192
29
00:02:20.09
134
19
00:49:33.57
147
19
00:02:23.17
182
27
00:34:05.12
176
25
195
188
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #188
Female 35-39
02:01:31.64
02:01:31.64
30
(195)
35-39
30
00:44:05.28
Female
195
4:43 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:04.29
193
30
00:01:57.96
85
13
00:53:09.55
183
27
00:02:41.16
194
29
00:38:38.68
196
29
201
134
Jessica LAING
Jessica LAING #134
Female 30-34
02:07:25.81
02:07:25.81
35
(201)
30-34
35
00:54:11.62
Female
201
4:56 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:19.95
194
33
00:02:44.45
161
29
00:58:54.66
196
34
00:02:47.29
197
34
00:37:39.45
195
35
169
153
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #153
Female 30-34
01:49:33.95
01:49:33.95
31
(169)
30-34
31
00:36:19.76
Female
169
4:15 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:22.40
195
34
00:01:54.98
77
14
00:48:20.12
133
23
00:01:42.94
112
21
00:32:13.51
151
30
179
62
Sam REECE
Sam REECE #62
Female 45-49
01:54:07.10
01:54:07.10
18
(179)
45-49
18
00:33:45.73
Female
179
4:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:25:47.27
196
17
00:03:27.63
193
18
00:48:58.63
138
16
00:02:14.19
175
14
00:33:39.36
170
17
165
245
Toni KERR
Toni KERR #245
Female 45-49
01:48:55.00
01:48:55.00
16
(165)
45-49
16
00:28:33.63
Female
165
4:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:25:58.29
197
18
00:02:20.96
137
13
00:43:45.48
62
7
00:03:02.44
201
18
00:33:47.81
171
18
188
17
Gillian YOUNG
Gillian YOUNG #17
Female M & D
01:58:39.88
01:58:39.88
2
(188)
M & D
2
00:10:47.16
Female
188
4:36 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:26:20.31
198
2
00:04:41.64
203
2
00:55:37.84
190
2
00:02:36.75
189
2
00:29:23.33
116
2
152
157
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #157
Female 30-34
01:47:24.00
01:47:24.00
27
(152)
30-34
27
00:34:09.81
Female
152
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:27:42.23
199
35
00:01:58.92
87
17
00:46:09.63
104
13
00:01:15.66
44
8
00:30:17.54
128
23
148
53
Tea DREYER
Tea DREYER #53
Female 55-59
01:46:40.87
01:46:40.87
3
(148)
55-59
3
00:21:18.17
Female
148
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:27:45.03
200
6
00:02:35.21
157
6
00:48:52.90
137
4
00:01:14.62
39
2
00:26:13.09
62
1
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)