SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
176
104
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #104
Female 35-39
01:52:55.84
01:52:55.84
25
(176)
35-39
25
00:35:29.47
Female
176
4:23 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:33.87
192
29
00:02:20.09
134
19
00:49:33.57
147
19
00:02:23.17
182
27
00:34:05.12
176
25
32
105
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #105
Female 35-39
01:29:02.34
01:29:02.34
6
(32)
35-39
6
00:11:35.98
Female
32
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.87
81
12
00:01:18.27
19
1
00:42:26.81
51
7
00:01:14.26
38
7
00:25:04.12
38
9
136
106
Raelene INFANTI
Raelene INFANTI #106
Female 35-39
01:44:15.28
01:44:15.28
19
(136)
35-39
19
00:26:48.92
Female
136
4:02 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:16.00
100
17
00:04:24.17
201
30
00:47:53.37
125
17
00:01:32.20
86
16
00:30:09.53
125
18
6
107
Anna MASSEY
Anna MASSEY #107
Female 35-39
01:17:26.36
01:17:26.36
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
3:00 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:51.27
28
4
00:01:19.95
20
2
00:35:55.12
3
1
00:01:04.46
13
2
00:22:15.54
8
1
38
108
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER #108
Female 35-39
01:30:12.18
01:30:12.18
9
(38)
35-39
9
00:12:45.81
Female
38
3:30 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:20.19
57
9
00:02:56.18
172
25
00:43:38.94
59
10
00:01:14.14
37
6
00:24:02.71
25
3
34
109
Vanessa VOSS
Vanessa VOSS #109
Female 35-39
01:29:28.12
01:29:28.12
7
(34)
35-39
7
00:12:01.76
Female
34
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.77
126
19
00:02:57.46
175
26
00:38:56.76
10
2
00:01:45.99
122
20
00:24:55.13
34
8
141
110
Susannah OTT
Susannah OTT #110
Female 35-39
01:45:27.38
01:45:27.38
20
(141)
35-39
20
00:28:01.02
Female
141
4:05 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:10.78
140
21
00:01:46.21
63
8
00:52:05.37
178
25
00:01:12.36
34
5
00:29:12.65
114
17
153
111
Rebecca HYLAND
Rebecca HYLAND #111
Female 35-39
01:47:38.13
01:47:38.13
22
(153)
35-39
22
00:30:11.77
Female
153
4:10 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:34.71
108
18
00:02:42.65
160
24
00:52:16.62
180
26
00:01:21.74
58
10
00:30:42.41
131
19
181
112
Naomi RIVETT
Naomi RIVETT #112
Female 35-39
01:55:05.14
01:55:05.14
27
(181)
35-39
27
00:37:38.77
Female
181
4:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:20.92
145
22
00:02:13.61
117
17
00:53:14.98
185
29
00:01:22.61
60
11
00:36:53.00
193
28
98
113
Ira GIBBS
Ira GIBBS #113
Female 35-39
01:38:16.54
01:38:16.54
16
(98)
35-39
16
00:20:50.17
Female
98
3:48 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:41.77
66
10
00:02:24.46
140
21
00:50:02.29
155
20
00:01:50.17
131
21
00:25:17.83
42
10
16
114
Sondra BELLERT
Sondra BELLERT #114
Female 35-39
01:23:34.37
01:23:34.37
2
(16)
35-39
2
00:06:08.01
Female
16
3:14 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:04.50
31
5
00:01:21.98
26
4
00:39:18.02
13
3
00:01:24.02
66
13
00:24:25.84
30
7
178
115
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #115
Female 35-39
01:54:06.13
01:54:06.13
26
(178)
35-39
26
00:36:39.77
Female
178
4:25 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:53.43
159
26
00:02:24.33
139
20
00:53:13.43
184
28
00:02:41.01
193
28
00:33:53.91
173
24
51
116
Mercer Tough
Mercer Tough #116
Female Team
01:31:50.63
01:31:50.63
3
(51)
Team
3
00:05:14.00
Female
51
Brieanna Mercer
Lisa Mercer
Rebecca Benson
3:34 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:52.79
76
4
00:00:58.92
11
3
00:45:37.73
96
3
00:01:05.95
17
3
00:25:15.22
41
1
23
119
Girls Like Us Triathlon
Girls Like Us Triathlon #119
Female Team
01:26:36.62
01:26:36.62
1
(23)
Team
1
Female
23
Lacey Newsome
Sopie Smith
Victoria Burrows-Bilton
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:27.68
18
1
00:00:59.54
12
4
00:42:03.78
45
1
00:00:56.44
4
2
00:26:09.16
61
2
40
122
Tuff Mothers
Tuff Mothers #122
Female Team
01:31:04.62
01:31:04.62
2
(40)
Team
2
00:04:28.00
Female
40
Kate Olsen
Natalie Cahill
Rebecca Mcgregor
3:32 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:09.99
34
3
00:00:42.46
2
1
00:44:25.44
77
2
00:00:53.92
3
1
00:27:52.80
87
3
194
125
Aufwiedersehen
Aufwiedersehen #125
Female Team
02:01:06.90
02:01:06.90
4
(194)
Team
4
00:34:30.28
Female
194
Marion Eisenblaetter
Jakkie Skinner
4:42 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:31.51
21
2
00:00:48.71
6
2
01:12:20.53
204
4
00:01:41.63
108
4
00:29:44.51
122
4
187
132
Naidine RINTEL
Naidine RINTEL #132
Female 30-34
01:58:03.30
01:58:03.30
33
(187)
30-34
33
00:44:49.11
Female
187
4:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:31.16
152
26
00:02:15.83
123
22
00:57:22.92
193
33
00:01:23.88
64
12
00:35:29.49
186
33
137
133
Fiona CARPENTER
Fiona CARPENTER #133
Female 30-34
01:44:23.62
01:44:23.62
25
(137)
30-34
25
00:31:09.43
Female
137
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:23.44
150
25
00:01:56.23
81
15
00:49:33.54
146
26
00:01:15.22
43
7
00:30:15.18
126
21
201
134
Jessica LAING
Jessica LAING #134
Female 30-34
02:07:25.81
02:07:25.81
35
(201)
30-34
35
00:54:11.62
Female
201
4:56 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:19.95
194
33
00:02:44.45
161
29
00:58:54.66
196
34
00:02:47.29
197
34
00:37:39.45
195
35
154
135
Niki KARELSE
Niki KARELSE #135
Female 30-34
01:47:41.88
01:47:41.88
28
(154)
30-34
28
00:34:27.69
Female
154
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:06.03
96
17
00:03:17.12
188
33
00:51:32.75
173
30
00:02:30.54
187
32
00:30:15.44
127
22
124
136
Maggie PERSE
Maggie PERSE #136
Female 30-34
01:42:16.98
01:42:16.98
19
(124)
30-34
19
00:29:02.79
Female
124
3:58 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:22:06.03
164
28
00:01:44.75
57
10
00:50:45.36
161
28
00:01:09.54
27
6
00:26:31.29
68
10
137
Nicki MCLOUGHLIN
Nicki MCLOUGHLIN #137
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
138
138
Julia MILLAR
Julia MILLAR #138
Female 30-34
01:44:30.38
01:44:30.38
26
(138)
30-34
26
00:31:16.19
Female
138
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:10.50
55
13
00:04:01.78
198
35
00:46:28.24
115
18
00:02:52.41
198
35
00:32:57.44
161
31
139
Asha HARRISON
Asha HARRISON #139
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
140
Alana ZELONES
Alana ZELONES #140
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
96
141
Andrea CHAGAS
Andrea CHAGAS #141
Female 30-34
01:37:30.63
01:37:30.63
13
(96)
30-34
13
00:24:16.44
Female
96
3:47 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:03.52
30
7
00:01:29.15
34
4
00:47:00.92
118
19
00:01:33.61
88
16
00:30:23.41
129
24
142
Maria MCGRATH
Maria MCGRATH #142
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 15 Green
109
143
Laura COSTELLO
Laura COSTELLO #143
Female 30-34
01:40:10.61
01:40:10.61
15
(109)
30-34
15
00:26:56.42
Female
109
3:53 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:05.49
33
9
00:02:17.00
125
23
00:53:50.64
186
32
00:01:25.78
74
13
00:25:31.69
46
7
126
144
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #144
Female 30-34
01:42:40.51
01:42:40.51
21
(126)
30-34
21
00:29:26.32
Female
126
3:59 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:07.53
97
18
00:01:34.21
38
8
00:47:02.04
119
20
00:02:05.07
166
27
00:31:51.65
142
28
116
145
Maggie TRISKA
Maggie TRISKA #145
Female 30-34
01:41:19.78
01:41:19.78
16
(116)
30-34
16
00:28:05.59
Female
116
3:56 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:27.36
103
20
00:02:51.63
167
31
00:47:41.54
124
21
00:01:18.94
51
10
00:29:00.29
112
17
122
146
Alison OWEN
Alison OWEN #146
Female 30-34
01:42:00.37
01:42:00.37
18
(122)
30-34
18
00:28:46.18
Female
122
3:57 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:16:27.77
19
4
00:02:27.21
145
27
00:52:05.12
177
31
00:01:22.31
59
11
00:29:37.94
120
19
26
147
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #147
Female 30-34
01:27:43.85
01:27:43.85
5
(26)
30-34
5
00:14:29.66
Female
26
3:24 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:32.51
92
15
00:02:46.47
163
30
00:39:48.78
18
5
00:01:54.64
145
24
00:23:41.42
19
4
106
148
Laura SALDANHA
Laura SALDANHA #148
Female 30-34
01:39:52.33
01:39:52.33
14
(106)
30-34
14
00:26:38.14
Female
106
3:52 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:01.75
29
6
00:02:17.67
127
24
00:47:59.10
127
22
00:01:31.72
84
15
00:31:02.07
135
26
130
149
Kate FIELD
Kate FIELD #149
Female 30-34
01:42:59.38
01:42:59.38
22
(130)
30-34
22
00:29:45.19
Female
130
3:59 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:48.53
45
11
00:01:32.51
36
6
00:45:12.61
91
12
00:01:53.88
143
23
00:36:31.84
192
34
5
150
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #150
Female 30-34
01:17:25.73
01:17:25.73
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:04:11.54
Female
5
3:00 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:16.27
12
3
00:00:57.46
10
2
00:37:25.96
7
2
00:00:59.85
9
1
00:22:46.18
11
3
76
151
Vanessa PITT
Vanessa PITT #151
Female 30-34
01:35:09.38
01:35:09.38
10
(76)
30-34
10
00:21:55.19
Female
76
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:01.87
83
14
00:02:20.56
136
25
00:42:23.84
50
8
00:02:25.93
183
31
00:28:57.18
110
15
53
152
Christine BRENNAN
Christine BRENNAN #152
Female 30-34
01:32:11.63
01:32:11.63
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:18:57.44
Female
53
3:34 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:58.28
48
12
00:02:00.13
92
18
00:39:04.85
12
3
00:02:10.29
170
28
00:30:58.07
133
25
169
153
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #153
Female 30-34
01:49:33.95
01:49:33.95
31
(169)
30-34
31
00:36:19.76
Female
169
4:15 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:22.40
195
34
00:01:54.98
77
14
00:48:20.12
133
23
00:01:42.94
112
21
00:32:13.51
151
30
3
154
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #154
Female 30-34
01:13:14.19
01:13:14.19
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
2:50 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:21.52
5
1
00:01:00.94
13
3
00:35:50.98
2
1
00:01:00.04
10
2
00:21:00.69
3
1
17
155
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #155
Female 30-34
01:24:35.76
01:24:35.76
4
(17)
30-34
4
00:11:21.57
Female
17
3:17 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:36.34
41
10
00:00:48.56
5
1
00:41:06.02
29
6
00:01:04.93
14
4
00:23:59.90
24
5
132
156
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #156
Female 30-34
01:43:30.24
01:43:30.24
23
(132)
30-34
23
00:30:16.05
Female
132
4:01 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:23:45.46
188
32
00:01:45.28
62
12
00:46:25.80
114
17
00:01:36.17
93
18
00:29:57.51
123
20
152
157
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #157
Female 30-34
01:47:24.00
01:47:24.00
27
(152)
30-34
27
00:34:09.81
Female
152
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:27:42.23
199
35
00:01:58.92
87
17
00:46:09.63
104
13
00:01:15.66
44
8
00:30:17.54
128
23
134
158
Melissa KINGSTON
Melissa KINGSTON #158
Female 30-34
01:43:39.78
01:43:39.78
24
(134)
30-34
24
00:30:25.59
Female
134
4:01 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:39.53
116
22
00:03:05.46
179
32
00:46:18.63
109
15
00:02:16.12
176
29
00:31:20.03
138
27
13
160
Katie ADAMS
Katie ADAMS #160
Female 30-34
01:21:20.20
01:21:20.20
3
(13)
30-34
3
00:08:06.01
Female
13
3:09 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:16:36.96
23
5
00:01:35.40
39
9
00:39:41.34
16
4
00:01:36.33
95
19
00:21:50.15
6
2
192
161
Lucia ASSINDER
Lucia ASSINDER #161
Female 30-34
02:00:34.64
02:00:34.64
34
(192)
30-34
34
00:47:20.45
Female
192
4:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:49.37
94
16
00:02:25.12
141
26
01:07:38.83
203
35
00:01:42.77
110
20
00:28:58.54
111
16
48
162
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #162
Female 30-34
01:31:38.87
01:31:38.87
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:18:24.68
Female
48
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:50.27
7
2
00:01:50.94
73
13
00:44:49.81
84
11
00:01:55.62
148
25
00:28:12.21
92
11
30
163
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #163
Female 30-34
01:28:53.61
01:28:53.61
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:15:39.42
Female
30
3:27 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:05.24
32
8
00:02:06.18
102
20
00:44:07.60
70
9
00:01:06.72
18
5
00:24:27.85
31
6
125
164
Emma BAMFORD
Emma BAMFORD #164
Female 30-34
01:42:20.33
01:42:20.33
20
(125)
30-34
20
00:29:06.14
Female
125
3:58 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:23:14.42
185
31
00:01:44.98
59
11
00:46:23.34
111
16
00:02:20.47
180
30
00:28:37.10
103
14
171
165
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #165
Female 30-34
01:51:01.70
01:51:01.70
32
(171)
30-34
32
00:37:47.51
Female
171
4:18 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:00.28
134
23
00:02:32.27
152
28
00:50:37.49
159
27
00:02:32.35
188
33
00:34:19.29
180
32
78
166
Ana Catarina ANDRADE
Ana Catarina ANDRADE #166
Female 30-34
01:35:14.28
01:35:14.28
11
(78)
30-34
11
00:22:00.09
Female
78
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:12.74
99
19
00:02:09.62
109
21
00:46:12.17
105
14
00:01:01.01
11
3
00:25:38.73
51
8
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)