SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
144
21
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #21
Female 20-24
01:46:20.55
01:46:20.55
13
(144)
20-24
13
00:29:40.98
Female
144
4:07 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:55.15
130
14
00:02:18.09
128
12
00:46:52.01
117
10
00:01:33.25
87
8
00:34:42.04
182
15
193
36
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #36
Female 20-24
02:00:51.55
02:00:51.55
15
(193)
20-24
15
00:44:11.99
Female
193
4:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:56.58
160
16
00:02:18.40
130
13
01:00:28.56
198
16
00:01:59.87
153
16
00:34:08.13
178
13
160
37
Glenda CONTE
Glenda CONTE #37
Female 50-54
01:48:20.13
01:48:20.13
11
(160)
50-54
11
00:25:54.76
Female
160
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:12.02
166
12
00:02:55.28
170
13
00:51:04.97
163
13
00:01:41.21
106
5
00:30:26.63
130
8
33
75
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #75
Female 25-29
01:29:25.88
01:29:25.88
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:09:17.02
Female
33
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:59.84
49
10
00:01:52.89
75
13
00:40:36.03
26
4
00:01:50.81
133
22
00:27:06.29
77
13
48
162
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #162
Female 30-34
01:31:38.87
01:31:38.87
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:18:24.68
Female
48
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:50.27
7
2
00:01:50.94
73
13
00:44:49.81
84
11
00:01:55.62
148
25
00:28:12.21
92
11
115
205
Erin BOND
Erin BOND #205
Female 40-44
01:41:19.38
01:41:19.38
24
(115)
40-44
24
00:22:50.51
Female
115
3:56 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:52.49
125
20
00:01:59.00
88
13
00:45:29.04
94
20
00:01:36.17
94
19
00:31:22.66
139
24
195
188
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #188
Female 35-39
02:01:31.64
02:01:31.64
30
(195)
35-39
30
00:44:05.28
Female
195
4:43 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:04.29
193
30
00:01:57.96
85
13
00:53:09.55
183
27
00:02:41.16
194
29
00:38:38.68
196
29
165
245
Toni KERR
Toni KERR #245
Female 45-49
01:48:55.00
01:48:55.00
16
(165)
45-49
16
00:28:33.63
Female
165
4:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:25:58.29
197
18
00:02:20.96
137
13
00:43:45.48
62
7
00:03:02.44
201
18
00:33:47.81
171
18
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
75
186
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #186
Female 35-39
01:35:08.82
01:35:08.82
14
(75)
35-39
14
00:17:42.46
Female
75
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:12.71
10
1
00:01:59.02
89
14
00:43:14.29
57
8
00:01:53.63
142
22
00:32:49.15
158
23
52
209
Mwarna BULL
Mwarna BULL #209
Female 40-44
01:31:53.35
01:31:53.35
13
(52)
40-44
13
00:13:24.47
Female
52
3:34 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:50.36
75
11
00:02:00.06
90
14
00:42:02.45
44
12
00:01:24.87
70
11
00:27:35.58
83
19
169
153
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #153
Female 30-34
01:49:33.95
01:49:33.95
31
(169)
30-34
31
00:36:19.76
Female
169
4:15 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:22.40
195
34
00:01:54.98
77
14
00:48:20.12
133
23
00:01:42.94
112
21
00:32:13.51
151
30
74
100
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #100
Female 25-29
01:35:08.62
01:35:08.62
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:14:59.76
Female
74
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:48.77
73
18
00:01:56.70
83
14
00:44:53.74
86
14
00:01:49.88
129
21
00:27:39.51
85
16
146
46
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #46
Female 50-54
01:46:31.31
01:46:31.31
10
(146)
50-54
10
00:24:05.94
Female
146
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.17
181
15
00:03:07.35
182
14
00:48:11.40
130
9
00:02:29.57
186
11
00:29:38.80
121
7
204
24
Bethany LAYBOURNE
Bethany LAYBOURNE #24
Female 20-24
02:14:15.83
02:14:15.83
18
(204)
20-24
18
00:57:36.27
Female
204
5:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:29:25.47
203
18
00:02:50.17
165
14
00:59:27.16
197
15
00:02:02.06
156
17
00:40:30.96
199
17
111
14
Courtney BROWN
Courtney BROWN #14
Female 20-24
01:40:45.38
01:40:45.38
12
(111)
20-24
12
00:24:05.81
Female
111
3:54 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:54.56
47
5
00:02:55.41
171
15
00:52:32.05
181
14
00:01:04.99
15
3
00:26:18.35
64
5
89
43
Gaynor HUNG
Gaynor HUNG #43
Female 50-54
01:36:17.32
01:36:17.32
4
(89)
50-54
4
00:13:51.95
Female
89
3:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:29.15
172
13
00:03:21.79
191
15
00:42:46.07
54
4
00:02:10.64
172
10
00:25:29.65
44
3
143
93
Emily HEG
Emily HEG #93
Female 25-29
01:45:57.38
01:45:57.38
26
(143)
25-29
26
00:25:48.53
Female
143
4:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:09.27
165
30
00:02:05.67
99
15
00:51:30.03
172
28
00:01:19.24
52
12
00:28:53.16
109
23
137
133
Fiona CARPENTER
Fiona CARPENTER #133
Female 30-34
01:44:23.62
01:44:23.62
25
(137)
30-34
25
00:31:09.43
Female
137
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:23.44
150
25
00:01:56.23
81
15
00:49:33.54
146
26
00:01:15.22
43
7
00:30:15.18
126
21
142
199
Kelly TOWNSON
Kelly TOWNSON #199
Female 40-44
01:45:55.88
01:45:55.88
27
(142)
40-44
27
00:27:27.00
Female
142
4:06 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.99
113
15
00:02:00.08
91
15
00:45:55.96
101
23
00:01:51.34
135
28
00:35:32.49
187
33
56
176
Sarah WOOLFORD
Sarah WOOLFORD #176
Female 35-39
01:32:30.78
01:32:30.78
12
(56)
35-39
12
00:15:04.41
Female
56
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:47.86
72
11
00:02:00.24
93
15
00:46:14.92
106
15
00:01:23.95
65
12
00:24:03.79
26
4
177
234
Liz CUSSANS
Liz CUSSANS #234
Female 45-49
01:53:01.84
01:53:01.84
17
(177)
45-49
17
00:32:40.48
Female
177
4:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:29:01.70
202
19
00:02:31.74
150
15
00:45:24.09
93
13
00:01:56.06
149
10
00:34:08.23
179
19
103
238
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #238
Female 45-49
01:39:16.42
01:39:16.42
11
(103)
45-49
11
00:18:55.06
Female
103
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:57.70
79
3
00:02:39.23
158
16
00:48:05.28
128
15
00:02:28.73
185
16
00:27:05.47
76
9
66
182
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #182
Female 35-39
01:34:34.31
01:34:34.31
13
(66)
35-39
13
00:17:07.94
Female
66
3:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:12.39
35
6
00:02:12.58
115
16
00:47:56.06
126
18
00:01:10.97
31
4
00:26:02.30
58
13
120
167
Brigita KOTSI
Brigita KOTSI #167
Female 30-34
01:41:56.29
01:41:56.29
17
(120)
30-34
17
00:28:42.10
Female
120
3:57 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:42.28
156
27
00:01:58.63
86
16
00:48:23.03
134
24
00:01:30.95
80
14
00:28:21.38
96
12
186
42
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #42
Female 50-54
01:57:51.81
01:57:51.81
15
(186)
50-54
15
00:35:26.44
Female
186
4:34 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:59.40
133
6
00:05:19.73
204
16
00:56:25.43
192
16
00:02:43.56
195
14
00:32:23.68
154
11
117
69
Dianne SONNEVELD
Dianne SONNEVELD #69
Female 25-29
01:41:24.34
01:41:24.34
21
(117)
25-29
21
00:21:15.49
Female
117
3:56 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:27.80
191
34
00:02:05.68
100
16
00:46:17.62
108
17
00:01:51.87
136
23
00:26:41.35
73
10
158
8
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #8
Female 40-44
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
30
(158)
40-44
30
00:29:36.25
Female
158
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:54.27
177
32
00:02:01.21
95
16
00:49:09.46
139
30
00:01:55.23
147
32
00:32:04.95
146
26
203
13
Bridget WILSON
Bridget WILSON #13
Female 20-24
02:12:16.15
02:12:16.15
17
(203)
20-24
17
00:55:36.58
Female
203
5:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:38.53
175
17
00:03:05.84
180
16
01:03:22.91
200
17
00:01:24.09
67
6
00:41:44.76
203
18
101
27
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #27
Female 20-24
01:39:08.20
01:39:08.20
11
(101)
20-24
11
00:22:28.63
Female
101
3:50 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:51.90
123
13
00:03:24.34
192
17
00:49:50.56
152
12
00:01:43.71
114
11
00:23:17.67
14
1
152
157
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #157
Female 30-34
01:47:24.00
01:47:24.00
27
(152)
30-34
27
00:34:09.81
Female
152
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:27:42.23
199
35
00:01:58.92
87
17
00:46:09.63
104
13
00:01:15.66
44
8
00:30:17.54
128
23
80
89
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #89
Female 25-29
01:35:14.96
01:35:14.96
15
(80)
25-29
15
00:15:06.10
Female
80
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:21.27
58
15
00:02:06.31
103
17
00:41:18.61
33
6
00:02:10.79
173
30
00:31:17.97
137
26
181
112
Naomi RIVETT
Naomi RIVETT #112
Female 35-39
01:55:05.14
01:55:05.14
27
(181)
35-39
27
00:37:38.77
Female
181
4:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:20.92
145
22
00:02:13.61
117
17
00:53:14.98
185
29
00:01:22.61
60
11
00:36:53.00
193
28
190
201
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #201
Female 40-44
01:59:31.32
01:59:31.32
34
(190)
40-44
34
00:41:02.45
Female
190
4:38 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:23.04
168
31
00:02:03.18
97
17
00:52:51.83
182
34
00:01:33.84
89
18
00:40:39.42
200
35
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
167
228
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #228
Female 40-44
01:49:11.39
01:49:11.39
31
(167)
40-44
31
00:30:42.51
Female
167
4:14 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:01.70
180
33
00:02:04.96
98
18
00:47:26.50
122
28
00:01:28.64
77
14
00:35:09.58
184
32
54
178
Claire CAMERON
Claire CAMERON #178
Female 35-39
01:32:20.24
01:32:20.24
11
(54)
35-39
11
00:14:53.87
Female
54
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:55.03
95
16
00:02:18.45
131
18
00:44:53.89
87
13
00:01:19.60
53
8
00:23:53.25
21
2
179
62
Sam REECE
Sam REECE #62
Female 45-49
01:54:07.10
01:54:07.10
18
(179)
45-49
18
00:33:45.73
Female
179
4:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:25:47.27
196
17
00:03:27.63
193
18
00:48:58.63
138
16
00:02:14.19
175
14
00:33:39.36
170
17
53
152
Christine BRENNAN
Christine BRENNAN #152
Female 30-34
01:32:11.63
01:32:11.63
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:18:57.44
Female
53
3:34 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:58.28
48
12
00:02:00.13
92
18
00:39:04.85
12
3
00:02:10.29
170
28
00:30:58.07
133
25
200
12
Linda SALSANO
Linda SALSANO #12
Female 20-24
02:05:02.64
02:05:02.64
16
(200)
20-24
16
00:48:23.08
Female
200
4:51 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:42.58
69
11
00:04:17.83
200
18
01:05:31.89
202
18
00:01:44.10
116
12
00:34:46.23
183
16
73
67
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS #67
Female 25-29
01:35:07.36
01:35:07.36
13
(73)
25-29
13
00:14:58.51
Female
73
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:18.24
101
24
00:02:08.10
106
18
00:46:30.88
116
19
00:01:07.30
19
2
00:25:02.84
37
5
70
68
Georgie ADAMS
Georgie ADAMS #68
Female 25-29
01:34:55.38
01:34:55.38
10
(70)
25-29
10
00:14:46.52
Female
70
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:03.70
51
11
00:02:11.55
113
19
00:44:59.26
89
15
00:01:26.27
75
15
00:28:14.58
93
17
157
7
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #7
Female 30-34
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
29
(157)
30-34
29
00:34:50.94
Female
157
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:53.52
176
29
00:02:00.40
94
19
00:49:12.04
140
25
00:01:53.54
141
22
00:32:05.61
147
29
176
104
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #104
Female 35-39
01:52:55.84
01:52:55.84
25
(176)
35-39
25
00:35:29.47
Female
176
4:23 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:33.87
192
29
00:02:20.09
134
19
00:49:33.57
147
19
00:02:23.17
182
27
00:34:05.12
176
25
20
207
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #207
Female 40-44
01:25:49.63
01:25:49.63
4
(20)
40-44
4
00:07:20.75
Female
20
3:19 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:14.50
37
4
00:02:06.37
104
19
00:39:32.90
15
3
00:01:49.01
128
25
00:25:06.84
39
9
189
242
Annie JOHNSTON
Annie JOHNSTON #242
Female 45-49
01:59:09.62
01:59:09.62
19
(189)
45-49
19
00:38:48.26
Female
189
4:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:34.04
173
15
00:04:36.21
202
19
00:55:36.06
189
19
00:03:17.79
202
19
00:33:05.51
162
14
35
204
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #204
Female 40-44
01:29:43.61
01:29:43.61
7
(35)
40-44
7
00:11:14.73
Female
35
3:29 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:41.72
42
5
00:02:06.79
105
20
00:45:44.73
98
22
00:01:08.99
25
3
00:23:01.36
12
3
178
115
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #115
Female 35-39
01:54:06.13
01:54:06.13
26
(178)
35-39
26
00:36:39.77
Female
178
4:25 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:53.43
159
26
00:02:24.33
139
20
00:53:13.43
184
28
00:02:41.01
193
28
00:33:53.91
173
24
30
163
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #163
Female 30-34
01:28:53.61
01:28:53.61
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:15:39.42
Female
30
3:27 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:05.24
32
8
00:02:06.18
102
20
00:44:07.60
70
9
00:01:06.72
18
5
00:24:27.85
31
6
139
76
Cian ECKFORD
Cian ECKFORD #76
Female 25-29
01:44:48.34
01:44:48.34
25
(139)
25-29
25
00:24:39.48
Female
139
4:04 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:40.53
65
16
00:02:17.45
126
20
00:49:21.79
142
21
00:01:35.67
92
16
00:32:52.88
159
28
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)