SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
148
53
Tea DREYER
Tea DREYER #53
Female 55-59
01:46:40.87
01:46:40.87
3
(148)
55-59
3
00:21:18.17
Female
148
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:27:45.03
200
6
00:02:35.21
157
6
00:48:52.90
137
4
00:01:14.62
39
2
00:26:13.09
62
1
161
54
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #54
Female 55-59
01:48:22.38
01:48:22.38
5
(161)
55-59
5
00:22:59.68
Female
161
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:27.72
171
5
00:02:32.38
154
5
00:49:20.56
141
5
00:01:47.29
126
5
00:32:14.41
152
4
18
55
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #55
Female 55-59
01:25:22.69
01:25:22.69
1
(18)
55-59
1
Female
18
3:18 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:13.01
11
1
00:00:56.92
8
1
00:40:40.06
27
1
00:01:13.89
36
1
00:27:18.80
79
2
129
56
Lin SCOTT
Lin SCOTT #56
Female 55-59
01:42:57.63
01:42:57.63
2
(129)
55-59
2
00:17:34.94
Female
129
3:59 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:20.18
102
2
00:01:46.52
65
3
00:51:28.12
168
6
00:01:20.93
56
4
00:28:01.87
90
3
57
Mary PALEY
Mary PALEY #57
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Wave 13 Green
170
58
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #58
Female 60-64
01:50:30.77
01:50:30.77
1
(170)
60-64
1
Female
170
4:17 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.32
170
1
00:03:12.66
184
1
00:48:46.54
136
1
00:02:04.70
164
1
00:34:01.54
175
1
155
59
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #59
Female 55-59
01:47:51.91
01:47:51.91
4
(155)
55-59
4
00:22:29.21
Female
155
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:19.77
167
3
00:02:02.21
96
4
00:48:13.55
132
3
00:02:10.47
171
6
00:33:05.89
163
5
1
60
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #60
Female 16-19
01:10:26.11
01:10:26.11
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
2:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:47.75
1
1
00:00:36.21
1
1
00:35:21.66
1
1
00:00:53.58
2
2
00:21:46.89
5
2
184
61
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #61
Female 50-54
01:56:24.60
01:56:24.60
14
(184)
50-54
14
00:33:59.23
Female
184
4:31 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:43.75
118
5
00:02:15.82
122
7
00:50:39.45
160
11
00:03:41.98
204
16
00:39:03.59
197
15
58
159
Steph DAVIS
Steph DAVIS #159
Female 30-34
01:33:13.87
01:33:13.87
9
(58)
30-34
9
00:19:59.68
Female
58
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:35.77
111
21
00:01:33.97
37
7
00:41:22.14
34
7
00:01:15.81
46
9
00:28:26.18
99
13
44
65
Vicki O'RAW
Vicki O'RAW #65
Female 40-44
01:31:26.37
01:31:26.37
10
(44)
40-44
10
00:12:57.50
Female
44
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:34.25
153
28
00:02:14.38
119
23
00:41:15.63
31
7
00:01:08.28
22
2
00:25:13.82
40
10
24
64
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #64
Female 45-49
01:27:31.62
01:27:31.62
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:07:10.26
Female
24
3:23 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:03.27
136
12
00:01:43.96
53
3
00:39:50.77
20
1
00:01:31.21
81
1
00:23:22.40
15
2
179
62
Sam REECE
Sam REECE #62
Female 45-49
01:54:07.10
01:54:07.10
18
(179)
45-49
18
00:33:45.73
Female
179
4:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:25:47.27
196
17
00:03:27.63
193
18
00:48:58.63
138
16
00:02:14.19
175
14
00:33:39.36
170
17
66
Alana DI MARCO
Alana DI MARCO #66
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
73
67
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS #67
Female 25-29
01:35:07.36
01:35:07.36
13
(73)
25-29
13
00:14:58.51
Female
73
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:18.24
101
24
00:02:08.10
106
18
00:46:30.88
116
19
00:01:07.30
19
2
00:25:02.84
37
5
70
68
Georgie ADAMS
Georgie ADAMS #68
Female 25-29
01:34:55.38
01:34:55.38
10
(70)
25-29
10
00:14:46.52
Female
70
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:03.70
51
11
00:02:11.55
113
19
00:44:59.26
89
15
00:01:26.27
75
15
00:28:14.58
93
17
117
69
Dianne SONNEVELD
Dianne SONNEVELD #69
Female 25-29
01:41:24.34
01:41:24.34
21
(117)
25-29
21
00:21:15.49
Female
117
3:56 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:27.80
191
34
00:02:05.68
100
16
00:46:17.62
108
17
00:01:51.87
136
23
00:26:41.35
73
10
159
70
Bernadette BENNETT
Bernadette BENNETT #70
Female 25-29
01:48:14.68
01:48:14.68
28
(159)
25-29
28
00:28:05.83
Female
159
4:12 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:32.67
105
25
00:03:28.31
194
31
00:49:29.21
143
22
00:02:16.54
177
32
00:32:27.94
155
27
71
Josie LOVELL
Josie LOVELL #71
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
72
Emily HOYNE
Emily HOYNE #72
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
72
73
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #73
Female 25-29
01:35:06.09
01:35:06.09
12
(72)
25-29
12
00:14:57.24
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.24
80
20
00:02:51.24
166
26
00:43:55.23
67
10
00:01:58.52
151
26
00:27:22.86
80
14
47
74
Sarah CURLEWIS
Sarah CURLEWIS #74
Female 25-29
01:31:36.34
01:31:36.34
8
(47)
25-29
8
00:11:27.48
Female
47
3:33 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:06.75
52
12
00:02:34.87
156
25
00:44:15.95
75
12
00:01:08.40
23
3
00:25:30.36
45
6
33
75
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #75
Female 25-29
01:29:25.88
01:29:25.88
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:09:17.02
Female
33
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:59.84
49
10
00:01:52.89
75
13
00:40:36.03
26
4
00:01:50.81
133
22
00:27:06.29
77
13
139
76
Cian ECKFORD
Cian ECKFORD #76
Female 25-29
01:44:48.34
01:44:48.34
25
(139)
25-29
25
00:24:39.48
Female
139
4:04 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:40.53
65
16
00:02:17.45
126
20
00:49:21.79
142
21
00:01:35.67
92
16
00:32:52.88
159
28
185
77
Sarah QUAGLIA
Sarah QUAGLIA #77
Female 25-29
01:57:12.39
01:57:12.39
31
(185)
25-29
31
00:37:03.53
Female
185
4:33 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:41.30
24
2
00:02:59.11
177
30
00:53:54.68
187
30
00:02:02.14
157
28
00:41:35.15
201
34
78
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #78
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
118
79
Jessica VAN DER MERWE
Jessica VAN DER MERWE #79
Female 25-29
01:41:50.54
01:41:50.54
22
(118)
25-29
22
00:21:41.68
Female
118
3:57 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:32.19
91
23
00:02:27.12
144
23
00:50:00.71
154
25
00:01:15.22
42
8
00:28:35.28
102
20
198
80
Jade PRINCE
Jade PRINCE #80
Female 25-29
02:02:41.85
02:02:41.85
33
(198)
25-29
33
00:42:32.99
Female
198
4:45 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:15.27
90
22
00:03:49.96
197
33
00:57:29.79
194
31
00:02:04.28
163
29
00:40:02.54
198
33
88
81
Amy PUNKKA
Amy PUNKKA #81
Female 25-29
01:35:57.32
01:35:57.32
19
(88)
25-29
19
00:15:48.46
Female
88
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:43.99
43
8
00:01:20.94
21
2
00:49:54.08
153
24
00:00:56.80
5
1
00:26:01.48
57
7
82
Hannah WALTON
Hannah WALTON #82
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 14 Red
12
83
Roxana BALAZS
Roxana BALAZS #83
Female 25-29
01:20:41.91
01:20:41.91
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:00:33.05
Female
12
3:08 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:42.12
25
3
00:01:21.11
22
3
00:40:30.13
24
3
00:01:39.33
100
18
00:20:29.20
2
1
196
84
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #84
Female 25-29
02:02:02.14
02:02:02.14
32
(196)
25-29
32
00:41:53.28
Female
196
4:44 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:23:57.78
189
32
00:02:25.96
142
22
01:04:18.07
201
34
00:02:01.60
154
27
00:29:18.72
115
24
21
85
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #85
Female 25-29
01:26:22.97
01:26:22.97
3
(21)
25-29
3
00:06:14.11
Female
21
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:50.52
46
9
00:01:23.62
27
5
00:41:08.87
30
5
00:01:15.01
41
7
00:24:44.94
32
3
86
87
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #87
Female 25-29
01:35:45.75
01:35:45.75
17
(86)
25-29
17
00:15:36.90
Female
86
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:46.25
70
17
00:01:21.98
25
4
00:44:50.15
85
13
00:01:22.67
61
14
00:29:24.70
117
25
112
88
Miranda MCCURRY
Miranda MCCURRY #88
Female 25-29
01:40:59.19
01:40:59.19
20
(112)
25-29
20
00:20:50.34
Female
112
3:55 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:08.78
53
13
00:02:56.20
173
28
00:49:37.54
150
23
00:01:56.95
150
25
00:28:19.71
95
18
80
89
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #89
Female 25-29
01:35:14.96
01:35:14.96
15
(80)
25-29
15
00:15:06.10
Female
80
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:21.27
58
15
00:02:06.31
103
17
00:41:18.61
33
6
00:02:10.79
173
30
00:31:17.97
137
26
127
90
Leticia FAVERO
Leticia FAVERO #90
Female 25-29
01:42:52.23
01:42:52.23
23
(127)
25-29
23
00:22:43.37
Female
127
3:59 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:47.73
120
26
00:02:51.95
168
27
00:51:33.04
174
29
00:01:18.34
49
11
00:26:21.15
65
9
10
91
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #91
Female 25-29
01:20:08.85
01:20:08.85
1
(10)
25-29
1
Female
10
3:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:15:09.01
9
1
00:01:35.96
43
8
00:38:18.44
9
1
00:01:17.95
48
10
00:23:47.48
20
2
65
92
Kayla HETHERINGTON
Kayla HETHERINGTON #92
Female 25-29
01:34:31.61
01:34:31.61
9
(65)
25-29
9
00:14:22.76
Female
65
3:40 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:56.20
77
19
00:01:47.48
68
11
00:43:49.64
65
9
00:01:20.61
55
13
00:28:37.66
104
21
143
93
Emily HEG
Emily HEG #93
Female 25-29
01:45:57.38
01:45:57.38
26
(143)
25-29
26
00:25:48.53
Female
143
4:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:09.27
165
30
00:02:05.67
99
15
00:51:30.03
172
28
00:01:19.24
52
12
00:28:53.16
109
23
27
94
Kristy OLIVER
Kristy OLIVER #94
Female 25-29
01:27:45.62
01:27:45.62
4
(27)
25-29
4
00:07:36.77
Female
27
3:24 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:03.76
84
21
00:01:25.85
31
6
00:39:42.65
17
2
00:01:16.93
47
9
00:26:16.42
63
8
71
95
Marie HAMPSHIRE
Marie HAMPSHIRE #95
Female 25-29
01:35:03.92
01:35:03.92
11
(71)
25-29
11
00:14:55.07
Female
71
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.41
124
27
00:01:35.56
40
7
00:44:15.25
73
11
00:01:37.00
98
17
00:26:43.69
74
11
180
4
Kirsten WATTS
Kirsten WATTS #4
Female 25-29
01:54:37.39
01:54:37.39
29
(180)
25-29
29
00:34:28.54
Female
180
4:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:32.21
40
7
00:04:10.73
199
34
00:58:03.60
195
32
00:01:53.43
139
24
00:32:57.42
160
29
182
97
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #97
Female 25-29
01:55:35.48
01:55:35.48
30
(182)
25-29
30
00:35:26.63
Female
182
4:29 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:26.53
190
33
00:02:18.25
129
21
00:51:06.76
164
26
00:02:11.06
174
31
00:35:32.87
188
31
87
98
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #98
Female 25-29
01:35:55.38
01:35:55.38
18
(87)
25-29
18
00:15:46.52
Female
87
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:56.26
132
28
00:00:57.17
9
1
00:45:15.59
92
16
00:01:13.24
35
6
00:27:33.11
82
15
82
99
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #99
Female 25-29
01:35:26.85
01:35:26.85
16
(82)
25-29
16
00:15:17.99
Female
82
3:42 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:13.02
36
5
00:01:50.71
72
12
00:46:24.69
113
18
00:01:08.87
24
4
00:28:49.54
108
22
74
100
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #100
Female 25-29
01:35:08.62
01:35:08.62
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:14:59.76
Female
74
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:48.77
73
18
00:01:56.70
83
14
00:44:53.74
86
14
00:01:49.88
129
21
00:27:39.51
85
16
133
101
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #101
Female 25-29
01:43:38.89
01:43:38.89
24
(133)
25-29
24
00:23:30.03
Female
133
4:01 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:45.52
27
4
00:02:29.63
148
24
00:48:27.66
135
20
00:02:46.45
196
34
00:33:09.61
164
30
199
102
Charleen MARK
Charleen MARK #102
Female 25-29
02:04:44.79
02:04:44.79
34
(199)
25-29
34
00:44:35.93
Female
199
4:50 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:57.60
179
31
00:02:56.80
174
29
01:01:25.12
199
33
00:01:42.86
111
19
00:35:42.40
190
32
31
103
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #103
Female 35-39
01:29:01.88
01:29:01.88
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:11:35.51
Female
31
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:19.52
38
7
00:01:21.50
24
3
00:43:36.49
58
9
00:00:58.44
7
1
00:25:45.92
53
11
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)