SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
20
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #20
Female 16-19
01:19:32.36
01:19:32.36
3
(9)
16-19
3
00:09:06.24
Female
9
3:05 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:14:03.51
4
3
00:00:46.44
4
3
00:39:24.44
14
3
00:01:04.17
12
3
00:24:13.79
28
3
33
75
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #75
Female 25-29
01:29:25.88
01:29:25.88
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:09:17.02
Female
33
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:59.84
49
10
00:01:52.89
75
13
00:40:36.03
26
4
00:01:50.81
133
22
00:27:06.29
77
13
37
2
Tegan PINNER
Tegan PINNER #2
Female 25-29
01:30:01.59
01:30:01.59
7
(37)
25-29
7
00:09:52.74
Female
37
3:29 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:15.26
56
14
00:01:39.96
46
10
00:41:32.03
37
7
00:01:44.54
118
20
00:26:49.79
75
12
57
40
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #40
Female 50-54
01:32:35.95
01:32:35.95
2
(57)
50-54
2
00:10:10.58
Female
57
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:34.99
22
1
00:02:08.42
107
5
00:43:53.09
66
5
00:02:02.18
158
8
00:27:57.26
89
4
188
17
Gillian YOUNG
Gillian YOUNG #17
Female M & D
01:58:39.88
01:58:39.88
2
(188)
M & D
2
00:10:47.16
Female
188
4:36 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:26:20.31
198
2
00:04:41.64
203
2
00:55:37.84
190
2
00:02:36.75
189
2
00:29:23.33
116
2
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
35
204
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #204
Female 40-44
01:29:43.61
01:29:43.61
7
(35)
40-44
7
00:11:14.73
Female
35
3:29 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:41.72
42
5
00:02:06.79
105
20
00:45:44.73
98
22
00:01:08.99
25
3
00:23:01.36
12
3
29
179
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #179
Female 35-39
01:28:47.34
01:28:47.34
4
(29)
35-39
4
00:11:20.97
Female
29
3:26 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:26.53
14
2
00:01:46.49
64
9
00:44:37.49
82
12
00:01:08.27
21
3
00:25:48.54
54
12
17
155
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #155
Female 30-34
01:24:35.76
01:24:35.76
4
(17)
30-34
4
00:11:21.57
Female
17
3:17 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:36.34
41
10
00:00:48.56
5
1
00:41:06.02
29
6
00:01:04.93
14
4
00:23:59.90
24
5
47
74
Sarah CURLEWIS
Sarah CURLEWIS #74
Female 25-29
01:31:36.34
01:31:36.34
8
(47)
25-29
8
00:11:27.48
Female
47
3:33 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:06.75
52
12
00:02:34.87
156
25
00:44:15.95
75
12
00:01:08.40
23
3
00:25:30.36
45
6
31
103
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #103
Female 35-39
01:29:01.88
01:29:01.88
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:11:35.51
Female
31
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:19.52
38
7
00:01:21.50
24
3
00:43:36.49
58
9
00:00:58.44
7
1
00:25:45.92
53
11
32
105
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #105
Female 35-39
01:29:02.34
01:29:02.34
6
(32)
35-39
6
00:11:35.98
Female
32
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.87
81
12
00:01:18.27
19
1
00:42:26.81
51
7
00:01:14.26
38
7
00:25:04.12
38
9
34
109
Vanessa VOSS
Vanessa VOSS #109
Female 35-39
01:29:28.12
01:29:28.12
7
(34)
35-39
7
00:12:01.76
Female
34
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.77
126
19
00:02:57.46
175
26
00:38:56.76
10
2
00:01:45.99
122
20
00:24:55.13
34
8
36
172
Aizhan GREENWOOD
Aizhan GREENWOOD #172
Female 35-39
01:29:50.87
01:29:50.87
8
(36)
35-39
8
00:12:24.50
Female
36
3:29 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:43.96
157
25
00:01:44.69
56
7
00:40:50.13
28
4
00:01:20.24
54
9
00:24:11.84
27
5
68
50
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #50
Female 50-54
01:34:51.32
01:34:51.32
3
(68)
50-54
3
00:12:25.95
Female
68
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:34.77
110
4
00:01:44.18
54
4
00:42:10.43
47
3
00:01:46.83
125
7
00:28:35.10
101
5
41
231
Cara WATSON
Cara WATSON #231
Female 40-44
01:31:06.63
01:31:06.63
8
(41)
40-44
8
00:12:37.75
Female
41
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:50.45
121
19
00:01:42.29
49
5
00:41:17.78
32
8
00:01:39.47
101
20
00:25:36.63
50
12
38
108
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER #108
Female 35-39
01:30:12.18
01:30:12.18
9
(38)
35-39
9
00:12:45.81
Female
38
3:30 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:20.19
57
9
00:02:56.18
172
25
00:43:38.94
59
10
00:01:14.14
37
6
00:24:02.71
25
3
43
212
Ineke MOYLE
Ineke MOYLE #212
Female 40-44
01:31:20.36
01:31:20.36
9
(43)
40-44
9
00:12:51.48
Female
43
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:51.01
158
29
00:01:56.69
82
11
00:39:49.66
19
4
00:01:43.85
115
23
00:25:59.13
56
15
44
65
Vicki O'RAW
Vicki O'RAW #65
Female 40-44
01:31:26.37
01:31:26.37
10
(44)
40-44
10
00:12:57.50
Female
44
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:34.25
153
28
00:02:14.38
119
23
00:41:15.63
31
7
00:01:08.28
22
2
00:25:13.82
40
10
46
208
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #208
Female 40-44
01:31:33.76
01:31:33.76
11
(46)
40-44
11
00:13:04.88
Female
46
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:21.29
146
25
00:01:57.94
84
12
00:40:26.90
23
6
00:01:52.09
137
29
00:25:55.53
55
14
49
225
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #225
Female 40-44
01:31:39.38
01:31:39.38
12
(49)
40-44
12
00:13:10.50
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:45.28
44
6
00:01:44.40
55
7
00:42:59.34
55
14
00:01:52.85
138
30
00:27:17.50
78
18
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
52
209
Mwarna BULL
Mwarna BULL #209
Female 40-44
01:31:53.35
01:31:53.35
13
(52)
40-44
13
00:13:24.47
Female
52
3:34 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:50.36
75
11
00:02:00.06
90
14
00:42:02.45
44
12
00:01:24.87
70
11
00:27:35.58
83
19
89
43
Gaynor HUNG
Gaynor HUNG #43
Female 50-54
01:36:17.32
01:36:17.32
4
(89)
50-54
4
00:13:51.95
Female
89
3:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:29.15
172
13
00:03:21.79
191
15
00:42:46.07
54
4
00:02:10.64
172
10
00:25:29.65
44
3
45
185
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #185
Female 35-39
01:31:26.92
01:31:26.92
10
(45)
35-39
10
00:14:00.55
Female
45
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:08.28
88
13
00:01:27.82
32
6
00:41:54.12
40
6
00:01:27.88
76
14
00:27:28.80
81
14
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
39
30
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #30
Female 20-24
01:31:01.12
01:31:01.12
2
(39)
20-24
2
00:14:21.56
Female
39
3:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.17
59
7
00:01:01.75
14
2
00:41:49.72
39
3
00:01:14.65
40
5
00:28:24.81
98
7
65
92
Kayla HETHERINGTON
Kayla HETHERINGTON #92
Female 25-29
01:34:31.61
01:34:31.61
9
(65)
25-29
9
00:14:22.76
Female
65
3:40 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:56.20
77
19
00:01:47.48
68
11
00:43:49.64
65
9
00:01:20.61
55
13
00:28:37.66
104
21
67
253
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #253
Female 45-49
01:34:48.13
01:34:48.13
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:14:26.77
Female
67
3:40 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.79
112
9
00:02:13.33
116
10
00:44:29.91
80
11
00:01:54.60
144
8
00:25:34.49
48
4
26
147
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #147
Female 30-34
01:27:43.85
01:27:43.85
5
(26)
30-34
5
00:14:29.66
Female
26
3:24 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:32.51
92
15
00:02:46.47
163
30
00:39:48.78
18
5
00:01:54.64
145
24
00:23:41.42
19
4
70
68
Georgie ADAMS
Georgie ADAMS #68
Female 25-29
01:34:55.38
01:34:55.38
10
(70)
25-29
10
00:14:46.52
Female
70
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:03.70
51
11
00:02:11.55
113
19
00:44:59.26
89
15
00:01:26.27
75
15
00:28:14.58
93
17
59
227
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #227
Female 40-44
01:33:16.13
01:33:16.13
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:14:47.25
Female
59
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.01
67
8
00:01:42.96
50
6
00:42:34.22
52
13
00:01:59.04
152
33
00:28:17.87
94
21
77
243
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #243
Female 45-49
01:35:13.33
01:35:13.33
7
(77)
45-49
7
00:14:51.97
Female
77
3:41 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:36.03
61
2
00:02:19.69
132
12
00:46:01.81
102
14
00:01:37.00
97
3
00:26:38.79
70
7
95
47
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #47
Female 50-54
01:37:17.78
01:37:17.78
5
(95)
50-54
5
00:14:52.41
Female
95
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.77
182
16
00:01:16.21
17
2
00:42:02.01
42
2
00:01:25.61
72
4
00:29:29.17
118
6
54
178
Claire CAMERON
Claire CAMERON #178
Female 35-39
01:32:20.24
01:32:20.24
11
(54)
35-39
11
00:14:53.87
Female
54
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:55.03
95
16
00:02:18.45
131
18
00:44:53.89
87
13
00:01:19.60
53
8
00:23:53.25
21
2
71
95
Marie HAMPSHIRE
Marie HAMPSHIRE #95
Female 25-29
01:35:03.92
01:35:03.92
11
(71)
25-29
11
00:14:55.07
Female
71
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.41
124
27
00:01:35.56
40
7
00:44:15.25
73
11
00:01:37.00
98
17
00:26:43.69
74
11
72
73
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #73
Female 25-29
01:35:06.09
01:35:06.09
12
(72)
25-29
12
00:14:57.24
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.24
80
20
00:02:51.24
166
26
00:43:55.23
67
10
00:01:58.52
151
26
00:27:22.86
80
14
73
67
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS #67
Female 25-29
01:35:07.36
01:35:07.36
13
(73)
25-29
13
00:14:58.51
Female
73
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:18.24
101
24
00:02:08.10
106
18
00:46:30.88
116
19
00:01:07.30
19
2
00:25:02.84
37
5
74
100
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #100
Female 25-29
01:35:08.62
01:35:08.62
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:14:59.76
Female
74
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:48.77
73
18
00:01:56.70
83
14
00:44:53.74
86
14
00:01:49.88
129
21
00:27:39.51
85
16
56
176
Sarah WOOLFORD
Sarah WOOLFORD #176
Female 35-39
01:32:30.78
01:32:30.78
12
(56)
35-39
12
00:15:04.41
Female
56
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:47.86
72
11
00:02:00.24
93
15
00:46:14.92
106
15
00:01:23.95
65
12
00:24:03.79
26
4
80
89
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #89
Female 25-29
01:35:14.96
01:35:14.96
15
(80)
25-29
15
00:15:06.10
Female
80
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:21.27
58
15
00:02:06.31
103
17
00:41:18.61
33
6
00:02:10.79
173
30
00:31:17.97
137
26
50
25
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #25
Female 20-24
01:31:48.87
01:31:48.87
3
(50)
20-24
3
00:15:09.31
Female
50
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:25.51
13
2
00:01:05.54
15
3
00:41:38.19
38
2
00:01:30.30
79
7
00:32:09.31
150
11
85
254
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #254
Female 45-49
01:35:38.72
01:35:38.72
8
(85)
45-49
8
00:15:17.35
Female
85
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:02.60
162
14
00:02:08.90
108
9
00:43:57.74
68
9
00:02:03.47
161
11
00:25:26.00
43
3
82
99
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #99
Female 25-29
01:35:26.85
01:35:26.85
16
(82)
25-29
16
00:15:17.99
Female
82
3:42 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:13.02
36
5
00:01:50.71
72
12
00:46:24.69
113
18
00:01:08.87
24
4
00:28:49.54
108
22
62
211
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #211
Female 40-44
01:33:47.13
01:33:47.13
15
(62)
40-44
15
00:15:18.25
Female
62
3:38 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:40.37
64
7
00:02:31.87
151
28
00:46:08.26
103
24
00:01:25.68
73
13
00:25:00.92
36
8
86
87
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #87
Female 25-29
01:35:45.75
01:35:45.75
17
(86)
25-29
17
00:15:36.90
Female
86
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:46.25
70
17
00:01:21.98
25
4
00:44:50.15
85
13
00:01:22.67
61
14
00:29:24.70
117
25
30
163
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #163
Female 30-34
01:28:53.61
01:28:53.61
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:15:39.42
Female
30
3:27 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:05.24
32
8
00:02:06.18
102
20
00:44:07.60
70
9
00:01:06.72
18
5
00:24:27.85
31
6
55
28
Katharine LAKE
Katharine LAKE #28
Female 20-24
01:32:25.84
01:32:25.84
4
(55)
20-24
4
00:15:46.27
Female
55
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:07.74
138
15
00:01:21.23
23
4
00:44:11.54
72
5
00:01:45.73
121
15
00:23:59.58
23
3
87
98
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #98
Female 25-29
01:35:55.38
01:35:55.38
18
(87)
25-29
18
00:15:46.52
Female
87
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:56.26
132
28
00:00:57.17
9
1
00:45:15.59
92
16
00:01:13.24
35
6
00:27:33.11
82
15
88
81
Amy PUNKKA
Amy PUNKKA #81
Female 25-29
01:35:57.32
01:35:57.32
19
(88)
25-29
19
00:15:48.46
Female
88
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:43.99
43
8
00:01:20.94
21
2
00:49:54.08
153
24
00:00:56.80
5
1
00:26:01.48
57
7
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)