Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
Pace
Wave
23
1771
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #1771
Female Open
00:05:15.8
00:05:15.8
9
(9)
Open
9
00:01:13.4
Female
9
AUS
21:03 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
21
1772
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #1772
Male Open
00:05:12.8
00:05:12.8
13
(13)
Open
13
00:01:41.1
Male
13
AUS
20:51 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
22
1773
Richard ALCOCK
Richard ALCOCK #1773
Male Open
00:05:14.3
00:05:14.3
14
(14)
Open
14
00:01:42.6
Male
14
AUS
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
42
1774
Bethan ASHTON
Bethan ASHTON #1774
Female Open
00:06:43.5
00:06:43.5
21
(21)
Open
21
00:02:41.1
Female
21
AUS
26:53 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
44
1775
Thane ASHTON
Thane ASHTON #1775
Male Open
00:06:45.9
00:06:45.9
23
(23)
Open
23
00:03:14.2
Male
23
AUS
27:03 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
16
1776
Alice BEEDIE
Alice BEEDIE #1776
Female Open
00:04:54.8
00:04:54.8
7
(7)
Open
7
00:00:52.4
Female
7
AUS
19:39 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
50
1777
Jamie BILMAN
Jamie BILMAN #1777
Male Open
00:07:06.1
00:07:06.1
26
(26)
Open
26
00:03:34.4
Male
26
AUS
28:24 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
51
1778
Jeff BILMAN
Jeff BILMAN #1778
Male Open
00:07:07.2
00:07:07.2
27
(27)
Open
27
00:03:35.5
Male
27
AUS
28:28 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
17
1779
Jeneane BILMAN
Jeneane BILMAN #1779
Male Open
00:05:07.0
00:05:07.0
10
(10)
Open
10
00:01:35.3
Male
10
AUS
20:28 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
20
1780
Matthew BILMAN
Matthew BILMAN #1780
Male Open
00:05:11.7
00:05:11.7
12
(12)
Open
12
00:01:40.0
Male
12
AUS
20:46 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
12
1781
Larissa BLECHYNDEN
Larissa BLECHYNDEN #1781
Female Open
00:04:44.7
00:04:44.7
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:42.3
Female
5
AUS
18:58 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
1783
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #1783
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1784
Indiana BOWLER
Indiana BOWLER #1784
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1785
Madeline BRAMAH
Madeline BRAMAH #1785
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1786
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #1786
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
37
1787
Benjamin BRAY
Benjamin BRAY #1787
Male Open
00:06:06.8
00:06:06.8
18
(18)
Open
18
00:02:35.1
Male
18
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
30
1788
Emma BURMAS
Emma BURMAS #1788
Female Open
00:05:47.6
00:05:47.6
14
(14)
Open
14
00:01:45.2
Female
14
AUS
23:10 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
39
1789
Melinda BURMAS
Melinda BURMAS #1789
Female Open
00:06:25.7
00:06:25.7
20
(20)
Open
20
00:02:23.3
Female
20
AUS
25:42 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
31
1790
Erin CARDER
Erin CARDER #1790
Female Open
00:05:48.3
00:05:48.3
15
(15)
Open
15
00:01:45.9
Female
15
AUS
23:13 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
1792
Gillian CAYZER
Gillian CAYZER #1792
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
54
1793
Conor CHISWELL
Conor CHISWELL #1793
Male Open
00:08:22.7
00:08:22.7
29
(29)
Open
29
00:04:51.0
Male
29
AUS
33:30 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
49
1794
Donna CRYER
Donna CRYER #1794
Female Open
00:06:59.9
00:06:59.9
24
(24)
Open
24
00:02:57.5
Female
24
GBR
27:59 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
35
1795
Kai CUMMINGS
Kai CUMMINGS #1795
Male Open
00:05:59.6
00:05:59.6
17
(17)
Open
17
00:02:27.9
Male
17
AUS
23:58 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
2
1796
Kerry DASBOROUGH
Kerry DASBOROUGH #1796
Female Open
00:04:02.4
00:04:02.4
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
AUS
16:09 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
1797
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI #1797
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
32
1798
Sharon ELLIS
Sharon ELLIS #1798
Female Open
00:05:52.7
00:05:52.7
16
(16)
Open
16
00:01:50.3
Female
16
AUS
23:30 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
1800
Blake FERGUSON
Blake FERGUSON #1800
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1872
Brian FOODY
Brian FOODY #1872
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
IRL
Wave 2 (250m)
28
1873
Jezabel GALLOWAY
Jezabel GALLOWAY #1873
Female Open
00:05:37.7
00:05:37.7
12
(12)
Open
12
00:01:35.3
Female
12
AUS
22:30 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
8
1876
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #1876
Female Open
00:04:21.0
00:04:21.0
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:18.6
Female
4
AUS
17:24 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
58
1877
Grant HOLLIS
Grant HOLLIS #1877
Male Open
00:08:39.1
00:08:39.1
31
(31)
Open
31
00:05:07.4
Male
31
AUS
34:36 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
55
1878
Matthew HOLLIS
Matthew HOLLIS #1878
Male Open
00:08:33.4
00:08:33.4
30
(30)
Open
30
00:05:01.7
Male
30
AUS
34:13 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
1879
Matilda HOWARD-ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD-ADAMS #1879
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
43
1884
Isaac JACKSON
Isaac JACKSON #1884
Male Open
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
22
(22)
Open
22
00:03:13.9
Male
22
AUS
27:02 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
7
1885
Kelly JAMIESON
Kelly JAMIESON #1885
Female Open
00:04:16.9
00:04:16.9
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:14.5
Female
3
AUS
17:07 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
6
1886
Lukas JAMIESON
Lukas JAMIESON #1886
Male Open
00:04:16.0
00:04:16.0
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:44.3
Male
4
AUS
17:04 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
15
1888
Zakary JAMIESON
Zakary JAMIESON #1888
Male Open
00:04:51.6
00:04:51.6
9
(9)
Open
9
00:01:19.9
Male
9
AUS
19:26 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
40
1889
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #1889
Male Open
00:06:27.4
00:06:27.4
20
(20)
Open
20
00:02:55.7
Male
20
AUS
25:49 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
24
1891
Lara KIRKWOOD
Lara KIRKWOOD #1891
Female Open
00:05:18.3
00:05:18.3
10
(10)
Open
10
00:01:15.9
Female
10
RSA
21:13 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
56
1892
Edith KOWALD
Edith KOWALD #1892
Female Open
00:08:35.4
00:08:35.4
26
(26)
Open
26
00:04:33.0
Female
26
AUS
34:21 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
57
1893
Melanie KOWALD
Melanie KOWALD #1893
Female Open
00:08:38.8
00:08:38.8
27
(27)
Open
27
00:04:36.4
Female
27
AUS
34:35 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
19
1952
Toby LASIC
Toby LASIC #1952
Male Open
00:05:10.3
00:05:10.3
11
(11)
Open
11
00:01:38.6
Male
11
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
1961
Annette MCGOVERN
Annette MCGOVERN #1961
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1962
James MCNIFF
James MCNIFF #1962
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
10
1964
Alexander MIDDLEMISS
Alexander MIDDLEMISS #1964
Male Open
00:04:33.1
00:04:33.1
6
(6)
Open
6
00:01:01.4
Male
6
AUS
18:12 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
26
1965
Jacob MIDDLEMISS
Jacob MIDDLEMISS #1965
Male Open
00:05:32.6
00:05:32.6
15
(15)
Open
15
00:02:00.9
Male
15
AUS
22:10 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
25
1966
Joanne MIDDLEMISS
Joanne MIDDLEMISS #1966
Female Open
00:05:29.6
00:05:29.6
11
(11)
Open
11
00:01:27.2
Female
11
AUS
21:58 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
63
1967
Lisa MULOCK
Lisa MULOCK #1967
Female Open
00:10:46.7
00:10:46.7
30
(30)
Open
30
00:06:44.3
Female
30
AUS
43:06 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
62
1968
Steve MULOCK
Steve MULOCK #1968
Male Open
00:10:31.9
00:10:31.9
33
(33)
Open
33
00:07:00.2
Male
33
AUS
42:07 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
36
1969
Kyra NIMMO
Kyra NIMMO #1969
Female Open
00:06:03.7
00:06:03.7
19
(19)
Open
19
00:02:01.3
Female
19
AUS
24:14 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)