Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationEstTimePaceWave
11351
Connor FUTTERConnor FUTTER
#51 Male 10-14
00:17:14.800:17:14.818
(54)
10-141800:06:42.9Male54SWAclubArenaAUS 00:16:0022:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2264
Dana HARRISONDana HARRISON
#64 Female 10-14
00:12:28.800:12:28.86
(11)
10-14600:02:14.3Female11SWAclubArena Swim ClubAUS 00:14:0016:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
97
Yvonne LOVEGROVEYvonne LOVEGROVE
#97 Female 75+
DNSDNS75+FemaleMSWAArmadale MastersAUS 00:18:33Wave 1 (750m)
159
Suzanne SULLIVANSuzanne SULLIVAN
#159 Female 55-64
DNSDNS55-64FemaleMSWAArmadale MastersAUS 00:30:00Wave 2 (750m)
52150
Mark SALOMONMark SALOMON
#150 Male 45-54
00:14:31.800:14:31.85
(27)
45-54500:02:14.0Male27MSWAArmadale MastersAUS 00:13:3019:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
115189
Heather ADAMSHeather ADAMS
#189 Female 55-64
00:17:17.100:17:17.16
(61)
55-64600:04:32.3Female61MSWAArmadale MastersAUS 00:45:0023:02 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
16344
Jannette EDWARDSJannette EDWARDS
#44 Female 55-64
00:20:33.300:20:33.311
(91)
55-641100:07:48.5Female91MSWAArmadale MastersAUS 00:19:3027:24 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9899
Richard LUGGRichard LUGG
#99 Male 75+
00:16:15.500:16:15.51
(46)
75+1Male46MSWABeatty Park MastersAUS 00:18:0021:40 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
145
Karishma ROSARIOKarishma ROSARIO
#145 Female 35-44
DNSDNS35-44FemaleMSWABelmont MastersAUS 00:30:00Wave 2 (750m)
33136
Katherine QIUKatherine QIU
#136 Female 10-14
00:13:32.800:13:32.88
(17)
10-14800:03:18.3Female17SWAclubCanning LightningAUS 01:00:0018:03 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
159101
Natasha MALINOVICNatasha MALINOVIC
#101 Female 45-54
00:20:16.200:20:16.211
(88)
45-541100:07:15.0Female88MSWACarine MastersAUS 00:30:0027:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
171186
Rachel WRIGHTRachel WRIGHT
#186 Female 35-44
00:23:24.200:23:24.221
(95)
35-442100:12:11.1Female95MSWACarine MastersAUS 00:30:0031:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
11116
Elena NESCIElena NESCI
#116 Female 35-44
00:11:41.700:11:41.72
(7)
35-44200:00:28.6Female7MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:11:0015:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146103
Gale MARTINGale MARTIN
#103 Female 65-74
00:18:47.700:18:47.73
(78)
65-74300:01:41.5Female78MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:25:0025:03 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
5922
Katelyn CLARKKatelyn CLARK
#22 Female 15-24
00:14:49.400:14:49.43
(28)
15-24300:03:54.2Female28TriClubEFS Triathlon ClubAUS 00:13:0019:45 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
11123
Leah CLARKLeah CLARK
#23 Female 10-14
00:17:09.500:17:09.523
(59)
10-142300:06:55.0Female59TriClubEFS Triathlon ClubAUS 00:14:0022:52 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
131618
Clayton GUNNINGClayton GUNNING
#618 Male 45-54
00:18:03.900:18:03.912
(61)
45-541200:05:46.1Male61TriClubEFS Triathlon ClubAUS 00:29:0024:05 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
11617
Jack BUSCHJack BUSCH
#17 Male 65-74
00:17:17.700:17:17.76
(55)
65-74600:03:55.0Male55MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:20:0723:03 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
118177
Lena WILKINSONLena WILKINSON
#177 Female 45-54
00:17:20.600:17:20.67
(63)
45-54700:04:19.4Female63MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 01:00:0023:07 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
103125
Lily PARKERLily PARKER
#125 Female 10-14
00:16:40.100:16:40.122
(56)
10-142200:06:25.6Female56TriClubFremantle Triathlon ClubAUS 00:20:0022:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
100182
Holly WILSONHolly WILSON
#182 Female 10-14
00:16:25.600:16:25.621
(54)
10-142100:06:11.1Female54SWAclubHelen WilsonAUS 00:21:0021:54 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
166155
Hugh SMITHHugh SMITH
#155 Male 65-74
00:20:48.000:20:48.011
(74)
65-741100:07:25.3Male74MSWAInglewood MastersAUS 00:28:3027:43 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
4429
Amelie CUMMINSAmelie CUMMINS
#29 Female 10-14
00:14:01.700:14:01.712
(22)
10-141200:03:47.2Female22SWAclubKwinanaAUS 00:12:0018:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
13747
Charlie FARRANCE-BALLCharlie FARRANCE-BALL
#47 Male 10-14
00:18:30.300:18:30.319
(64)
10-141900:07:58.4Male64SWAclubKwinana HornetsAUS 01:00:0024:40 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
91
Evon KNUDSONEvon KNUDSON
#91 Female 35-44
DNSDNS35-44FemaleMSWALeeming MastersAUS 00:30:00Wave 2 (750m)
49120
Tammy NORREGAARDTammy NORREGAARD
#120 Female 35-44
00:14:19.500:14:19.54
(24)
35-44400:03:06.4Female24MSWAMaida Vale MastersAUS 00:15:0419:06 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
66119
Steve NORREGAARDSteve NORREGAARD
#119 Male 45-54
00:15:13.100:15:13.16
(34)
45-54600:02:55.3Male34MSWAMaida Vale MastersAUS 00:15:0020:17 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
35
Jeremy AWFORDJeremy AWFORD
#5 Male 10-14
00:10:31.900:10:31.91
(2)
10-141Male2SWAclubMandurahAUS 00:12:3514:02 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
26141
Jeannette REINJeannette REIN
#141 Female 55-64
00:12:44.800:12:44.81
(13)
55-641Female13MSWAMandurah MastersAUS 00:14:3716:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
145129
Ken PHILLIPSKen PHILLIPS
#129 Male 65-74
00:18:45.700:18:45.78
(68)
65-74800:05:23.0Male68MSWAMandurah MastersAUS 00:18:0025:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
142
Charles RENNERCharles RENNER
#142 Male 75+
DNSDNS75+MaleMSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:18:22Wave 1 (750m)
109106
Douglas MCLEANDouglas MCLEAN
#106 Male 75+
00:17:06.400:17:06.42
(51)
75+200:00:50.9Male51MSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:17:1022:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
149107
Gordon MEDCALFGordon MEDCALF
#107 Male 75+
00:18:51.300:18:51.35
(70)
75+500:02:35.8Male70MSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:20:0025:08 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
169108
Noela MEDCALFNoela MEDCALF
#108 Female 75+
00:22:58.100:22:58.11
(94)
75+1Female94MSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:22:2230:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
84131
Michel POLAKMichel POLAK
#131 Female 55-64
00:15:45.300:15:45.33
(43)
55-64300:03:00.5Female43SWAclubMichel POLAKAUS 00:30:0021:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
181
Rahul JEGATHEVARahul JEGATHEVA
#81 Male 15-24
00:08:47.400:08:47.41
(1)
15-241Male1TriClubNorth Coast Triathlon ClubAUS 00:08:1511:43 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1673
Hannah HUMFREYHannah HUMFREY
#73 Female 10-14
00:12:12.200:12:12.25
(9)
10-14500:01:57.7Female9SWAclubPeel Aquatic ClubAUS 00:11:3116:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2179
Kaitlin WILLIAMSKaitlin WILLIAMS
#179 Female 10-14
00:10:14.500:10:14.51
(1)
10-141Female1SWAclubRivertonAUS 00:10:0013:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1987
Thomas KAMMERMANNThomas KAMMERMANN
#87 Male 10-14
00:12:20.800:12:20.84
(9)
10-14400:01:48.9Male9SWAclubRiverton AquanautsAUS 00:18:0016:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2086
Edward KAMMERMANNEdward KAMMERMANN
#86 Male 10-14
00:12:22.600:12:22.65
(10)
10-14500:01:50.7Male10SWAclubRiverton AquanautsAUS 00:18:0016:30 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
101110
Barbara MORRISBarbara MORRIS
#110 Female 55-64
00:16:28.700:16:28.74
(55)
55-64400:03:43.9Female55MSWARiverton MastersAUS 00:15:2021:58 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
122162
Eric TAYLOREric TAYLOR
#162 Male 75+
00:17:28.300:17:28.33
(56)
75+300:01:12.8Male56MSWARiverton MastersAUS 00:15:5923:17 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
15170
Jouke VAN WAASJouke VAN WAAS
#170 Male 10-14
00:12:02.800:12:02.83
(7)
10-14300:01:30.9Male7SWAclubRockinghamAUS 00:18:2216:03 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
638
Carrick DODDSCarrick DODDS
#38 Male 10-14
00:11:24.800:11:24.82
(3)
10-14200:00:52.9Male3SWAclubSouthLake DolphinsAUS 00:20:0015:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
681
Jonathan ACOSTAJonathan ACOSTA
#1 Male Wetsuit
00:15:14.300:15:14.32
(35)
Wetsuit200:02:44.0Male35TriClubStadium Triathlon ClubMEX 00:30:0020:19 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
676
Jaime BAINBRIDGEJaime BAINBRIDGE
#6 Female 35-44
00:15:13.200:15:13.26
(33)
35-44600:04:00.1Female33SWAclubSwimming WomenAUS 00:30:0020:17 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
8327
Scott COLQUHOUNScott COLQUHOUN
#27 Male 45-54
00:15:39.000:15:39.08
(41)
45-54800:03:21.2Male41SWAclubSwimming WomenAUS 00:30:0020:52 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
9688
Joanne KEANEJoanne KEANE
#88 Female 35-44
00:16:12.600:16:12.610
(52)
35-441000:04:59.5Female52MSWAThornlie MastersAUS 00:20:0021:36 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
994
Holly LEAMANHolly LEAMAN
#94 Female 10-14
00:11:37.700:11:37.73
(5)
10-14300:01:23.2Female5SWAclubTuart Hill Swimming ClubAUS 01:00:0015:30 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10156
Liliana STJEPANOVICLiliana STJEPANOVIC
#156 Female 10-14
00:11:37.800:11:37.84
(6)
10-14400:01:23.3Female6SWAclubTuart Hill Swimming ClubAUS 00:10:0015:30 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
   

fb