Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (198 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
128
59
Peter GLENDENNING
Peter GLENDENNING #59
Male 55-64
00:17:53.5
00:17:53.5
3
(60)
55-64
3
00:02:36.7
Male
60
AUS
00:40:00
23:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
40
134
Peter PUPOVAC
Peter PUPOVAC #134
Male 10-14
00:13:51.0
00:13:51.0
7
(20)
10-14
7
00:03:19.1
Male
20
AUS
00:13:45
18:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
105
163
Peter TAYLOR
Peter TAYLOR #163
Male 65-74
00:16:53.2
00:16:53.2
5
(49)
65-74
5
00:03:30.5
Male
49
AUS
00:12:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
47
82
Prue JEWELL
Prue JEWELL #82
Female 25-34
00:14:10.3
00:14:10.3
3
(23)
25-34
3
00:01:11.2
Female
23
AUS
00:50:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
171
186
Rachel WRIGHT
Rachel WRIGHT #186
Female 35-44
00:23:24.2
00:23:24.2
21
(95)
35-44
21
00:12:11.1
Female
95
MSWA
Carine Masters
AUS
00:30:00
31:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
1
81
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #81
Male 15-24
00:08:47.4
00:08:47.4
1
(1)
15-24
1
Male
1
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:08:15
11:43 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
58
21
Raphael CHEE
Raphael CHEE #21
Male 35-44
00:14:46.5
00:14:46.5
6
(31)
35-44
6
00:02:45.4
Male
31
AUS
00:12:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
102
70
Richard HINGSTON
Richard HINGSTON #70
Male 35-44
00:16:29.5
00:16:29.5
7
(47)
35-44
7
00:04:28.4
Male
47
AUS
00:20:00
21:59 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
98
99
Richard LUGG
Richard LUGG #99
Male 75+
00:16:15.5
00:16:15.5
1
(46)
75+
1
Male
46
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:18:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
71
165
Richard THOMSON
Richard THOMSON #165
Male 55-64
00:15:16.8
00:15:16.8
1
(37)
55-64
1
Male
37
AUS
00:13:30
20:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
69
164
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #164
Female Wetsuit
00:15:15.9
00:15:15.9
2
(34)
Wetsuit
2
00:00:21.4
Female
34
AUS
00:20:00
20:21 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
108
8
Robyn BELLEGARDE
Robyn BELLEGARDE #8
Female 65-74
00:17:06.2
00:17:06.2
1
(58)
65-74
1
Female
58
AUS
00:35:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
125
49
Robyn FERGUSON
Robyn FERGUSON #49
Female 35-44
00:17:34.4
00:17:34.4
12
(67)
35-44
12
00:06:21.3
Female
67
AUS
00:15:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
46
Rosie ENNIS
Rosie ENNIS #46
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
105
Rowena MCHUGH
Rowena MCHUGH #105
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 (750m)
27
174
Sarah WHITLEY
Sarah WHITLEY #174
Female 25-34
00:12:59.1
00:12:59.1
1
(14)
25-34
1
Female
14
AUS
01:00:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
83
27
Scott COLQUHOUN
Scott COLQUHOUN #27
Male 45-54
00:15:39.0
00:15:39.0
8
(41)
45-54
8
00:03:21.2
Male
41
SWAclub
Swimming Women
AUS
00:30:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
94
92
Sebastian LASIC
Sebastian LASIC #92
Male 10-14
00:16:08.3
00:16:08.3
15
(44)
10-14
15
00:05:36.4
Male
44
AUS
00:15:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
54
172
Shauna WATSON
Shauna WATSON #172
Female 55-64
00:14:40.1
00:14:40.1
2
(27)
55-64
2
00:01:55.3
Female
27
AUS
00:35:00
19:33 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
35
135
Slobodan PUPOVAC
Slobodan PUPOVAC #135
Male 45-54
00:13:34.1
00:13:34.1
2
(17)
45-54
2
00:01:16.3
Male
17
AUS
00:13:45
18:05 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
32
30
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #30
Male 35-44
00:13:32.1
00:13:32.1
2
(16)
35-44
2
00:01:31.0
Male
16
AUS
00:12:00
18:02 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
124
80
Stephen JECKELLS
Stephen JECKELLS #80
Male 25-34
00:17:33.3
00:17:33.3
5
(58)
25-34
5
00:06:00.5
Male
58
AUS
00:20:00
23:24 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
66
119
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #119
Male 45-54
00:15:13.1
00:15:13.1
6
(34)
45-54
6
00:02:55.3
Male
34
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:15:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
82
109
Sue MOODY
Sue MOODY #109
Female 35-44
00:15:38.2
00:15:38.2
7
(42)
35-44
7
00:04:25.1
Female
42
AUS
01:00:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
43
18
Susan BUTLER
Susan BUTLER #18
Female 25-34
00:14:00.8
00:14:00.8
2
(21)
25-34
2
00:01:01.7
Female
21
AUS
00:20:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
153
171
Susan VETTEN
Susan VETTEN #171
Female 65-74
00:19:14.3
00:19:14.3
4
(82)
65-74
4
00:02:08.1
Female
82
AUS
00:30:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
159
Suzanne SULLIVAN
Suzanne SULLIVAN #159
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
60
61
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #61
Female 10-14
00:14:54.2
00:14:54.2
14
(29)
10-14
14
00:04:39.7
Female
29
AUS
00:25:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
49
120
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #120
Female 35-44
00:14:19.5
00:14:19.5
4
(24)
35-44
4
00:03:06.4
Female
24
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:15:04
19:06 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
19
87
Thomas KAMMERMANN
Thomas KAMMERMANN #87
Male 10-14
00:12:20.8
00:12:20.8
4
(9)
10-14
4
00:01:48.9
Male
9
SWAclub
Riverton Aquanauts
AUS
00:18:00
16:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
89
184
Tiana WILSON-PALMER
Tiana WILSON-PALMER #184
Female 10-14
00:16:00.0
00:16:00.0
19
(47)
10-14
19
00:05:45.5
Female
47
AUS
00:15:29
21:20 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
38
880
Tim SILBERT
Tim SILBERT #880
Male 45-54
00:13:44.4
00:13:44.4
3
(19)
45-54
3
00:01:26.6
Male
19
AUS
00:27:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
136
85
Tom JONES
Tom JONES #85
Male 45-54
00:18:28.2
00:18:28.2
14
(63)
45-54
14
00:06:10.4
Male
63
AUS
00:28:00
24:37 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
173
1174
Tom MCALEER
Tom MCALEER #1174
Male 10-14
00:23:49.3
00:23:49.3
20
(78)
10-14
20
00:13:17.4
Male
78
AUS
01:00:00
31:45 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
175
1171
Toni WHEELER
Toni WHEELER #1171
Female 65-74
00:25:02.6
00:25:02.6
6
(96)
65-74
6
00:07:56.4
Female
96
AUS
00:27:40
33:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
92
65
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #65
Female 45-54
00:16:05.8
00:16:05.8
4
(49)
45-54
4
00:03:04.6
Female
49
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:16:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
95
66
Tracey HAVERHOEK
Tracey HAVERHOEK #66
Female 35-44
00:16:10.6
00:16:10.6
9
(51)
35-44
9
00:04:57.5
Female
51
AUS
01:00:00
21:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
155
734
Tracey NABBS
Tracey NABBS #734
Female 35-44
00:19:57.4
00:19:57.4
18
(84)
35-44
18
00:08:44.3
Female
84
AUS
00:28:00
26:36 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
80
122
Tracey ORR
Tracey ORR #122
Female Wetsuit
00:15:33.2
00:15:33.2
4
(41)
Wetsuit
4
00:00:38.7
Female
41
AUS
00:40:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
42
140
Trevor REED
Trevor REED #140
Male 65-74
00:13:59.2
00:13:59.2
3
(22)
65-74
3
00:00:36.5
Male
22
AUS
00:13:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
79
60
Vern GOUGH
Vern GOUGH #60
Male 65-74
00:15:30.4
00:15:30.4
4
(39)
65-74
4
00:02:07.7
Male
39
AUS
00:45:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
157
41
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #41
Female 25-34
00:20:13.5
00:20:13.5
6
(86)
25-34
6
00:07:14.4
Female
86
AUS
01:00:00
26:58 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
167
Wheeler TONI
Wheeler TONI #167
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
AUS
00:26:09
Wave 2 (750m)
51
137
Yanqi QIU
Yanqi QIU #137
Female 25-34
00:14:21.4
00:14:21.4
4
(25)
25-34
4
00:01:22.3
Female
25
AUS
01:00:00
19:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
85
152
Yeonhee SHIN
Yeonhee SHIN #152
Female 35-44
00:15:55.8
00:15:55.8
8
(44)
35-44
8
00:04:42.7
Female
44
KOR
00:30:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
97
Yvonne LOVEGROVE
Yvonne LOVEGROVE #97
Female 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:18:33
Wave 1 (750m)
29
185
Zane WILSON-PALMER
Zane WILSON-PALMER #185
Male 10-14
00:13:09.6
00:13:09.6
6
(14)
10-14
6
00:02:37.7
Male
14
AUS
00:15:25
17:32 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
72
143
Zoe ROBSON
Zoe ROBSON #143
Female 15-24
00:15:17.3
00:15:17.3
4
(35)
15-24
4
00:04:22.1
Female
35
AUS
00:45:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (198 items)