Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (198 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
153
Chris SIMPSON
Chris SIMPSON #153
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
85
152
Yeonhee SHIN
Yeonhee SHIN #152
Female 35-44
00:15:55.8
00:15:55.8
8
(44)
35-44
8
00:04:42.7
Female
44
KOR
00:30:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
164
151
Don SCOTT
Don SCOTT #151
Male 45-54
00:20:42.3
00:20:42.3
15
(73)
45-54
15
00:08:24.5
Male
73
AUS
00:30:00
27:36 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
52
150
Mark SALOMON
Mark SALOMON #150
Male 45-54
00:14:31.8
00:14:31.8
5
(27)
45-54
5
00:02:14.0
Male
27
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:13:30
19:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
24
149
Ian RUSSELL- BROWN
Ian RUSSELL- BROWN #149
Male Wetsuit
00:12:30.3
00:12:30.3
1
(13)
Wetsuit
1
Male
13
AUS
00:14:10
16:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
148
Justin RUSSELL
Justin RUSSELL #148
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:55:05
Wave 2 (750m)
134
147
Paul ROWE
Paul ROWE #147
Male 45-54
00:18:22.7
00:18:22.7
13
(62)
45-54
13
00:06:04.9
Male
62
AUS
00:19:28
24:30 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
146
Hailey ROSS
Hailey ROSS #146
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:14:00
Wave 1 (750m)
145
Karishma ROSARIO
Karishma ROSARIO #145
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
99
144
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #144
Female 45-54
00:16:23.2
00:16:23.2
6
(53)
45-54
6
00:03:22.0
Female
53
AUS
00:20:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
72
143
Zoe ROBSON
Zoe ROBSON #143
Female 15-24
00:15:17.3
00:15:17.3
4
(35)
15-24
4
00:04:22.1
Female
35
AUS
00:45:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
142
Charles RENNER
Charles RENNER #142
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:18:22
Wave 1 (750m)
26
141
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #141
Female 55-64
00:12:44.8
00:12:44.8
1
(13)
55-64
1
Female
13
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:14:37
16:59 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
42
140
Trevor REED
Trevor REED #140
Male 65-74
00:13:59.2
00:13:59.2
3
(22)
65-74
3
00:00:36.5
Male
22
AUS
00:13:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
121
139
Barbara READ
Barbara READ #139
Female 65-74
00:17:25.5
00:17:25.5
2
(66)
65-74
2
00:00:19.3
Female
66
AUS
00:15:58
23:14 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
126
138
Joanne QUIMADA
Joanne QUIMADA #138
Female 35-44
00:17:42.1
00:17:42.1
13
(68)
35-44
13
00:06:29.0
Female
68
AUS
00:23:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
51
137
Yanqi QIU
Yanqi QIU #137
Female 25-34
00:14:21.4
00:14:21.4
4
(25)
25-34
4
00:01:22.3
Female
25
AUS
01:00:00
19:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
33
136
Katherine QIU
Katherine QIU #136
Female 10-14
00:13:32.8
00:13:32.8
8
(17)
10-14
8
00:03:18.3
Female
17
SWAclub
Canning Lightning
AUS
01:00:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
35
135
Slobodan PUPOVAC
Slobodan PUPOVAC #135
Male 45-54
00:13:34.1
00:13:34.1
2
(17)
45-54
2
00:01:16.3
Male
17
AUS
00:13:45
18:05 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
40
134
Peter PUPOVAC
Peter PUPOVAC #134
Male 10-14
00:13:51.0
00:13:51.0
7
(20)
10-14
7
00:03:19.1
Male
20
AUS
00:13:45
18:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
133
Hugh PRITCHARD
Hugh PRITCHARD #133
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
77
132
Lilli-Anais PRIEST
Lilli-Anais PRIEST #132
Female 10-14
00:15:25.2
00:15:25.2
17
(39)
10-14
17
00:05:10.7
Female
39
AUS
00:22:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
84
131
Michel POLAK
Michel POLAK #131
Female 55-64
00:15:45.3
00:15:45.3
3
(43)
55-64
3
00:03:00.5
Female
43
SWAclub
Michel POLAK
AUS
00:30:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
135
130
Jackie PILCHER
Jackie PILCHER #130
Female 35-44
00:18:24.6
00:18:24.6
15
(73)
35-44
15
00:07:11.5
Female
73
AUS
00:35:00
24:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
145
129
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #129
Male 65-74
00:18:45.7
00:18:45.7
8
(68)
65-74
8
00:05:23.0
Male
68
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:18:00
25:00 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
13
128
Jeremy PEREY
Jeremy PEREY #128
Male 25-34
00:11:56.0
00:11:56.0
2
(5)
25-34
2
00:00:23.2
Male
5
AUS
00:12:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
170
127
Gordon PAYNE
Gordon PAYNE #127
Male 65-74
00:23:11.3
00:23:11.3
12
(76)
65-74
12
00:09:48.6
Male
76
AUS
00:35:00
30:55 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
62
126
Anika PAWLOVICH
Anika PAWLOVICH #126
Female 25-34
00:14:55.5
00:14:55.5
5
(31)
25-34
5
00:01:56.4
Female
31
AUS
00:25:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
103
125
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #125
Female 10-14
00:16:40.1
00:16:40.1
22
(56)
10-14
22
00:06:25.6
Female
56
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
142
124
Christopher PANTIN
Christopher PANTIN #124
Male Wetsuit
00:18:40.0
00:18:40.0
3
(67)
Wetsuit
3
00:06:09.7
Male
67
AUS
00:25:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
150
123
Chelsea OSBORN
Chelsea OSBORN #123
Female 15-24
00:18:57.5
00:18:57.5
7
(80)
15-24
7
00:08:02.3
Female
80
AUS
00:30:05
25:16 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
80
122
Tracey ORR
Tracey ORR #122
Female Wetsuit
00:15:33.2
00:15:33.2
4
(41)
Wetsuit
4
00:00:38.7
Female
41
AUS
00:40:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
63
121
Kristina OLSEN
Kristina OLSEN #121
Female 35-44
00:14:57.2
00:14:57.2
5
(32)
35-44
5
00:03:44.1
Female
32
AUS
00:20:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
49
120
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #120
Female 35-44
00:14:19.5
00:14:19.5
4
(24)
35-44
4
00:03:06.4
Female
24
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:15:04
19:06 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
66
119
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #119
Male 45-54
00:15:13.1
00:15:13.1
6
(34)
45-54
6
00:02:55.3
Male
34
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:15:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
70
118
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #118
Male 10-14
00:15:16.6
00:15:16.6
12
(36)
10-14
12
00:04:44.7
Male
36
AUS
00:15:04
20:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
48
117
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #117
Male 10-14
00:14:18.7
00:14:18.7
9
(25)
10-14
9
00:03:46.8
Male
25
AUS
01:00:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
11
116
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #116
Female 35-44
00:11:41.7
00:11:41.7
2
(7)
35-44
2
00:00:28.6
Female
7
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:11:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
104
115
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #115
Male 10-14
00:16:45.4
00:16:45.4
16
(48)
10-14
16
00:06:13.5
Male
48
AUS
00:40:00
22:20 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
88
114
Elliott NEESHAM
Elliott NEESHAM #114
Male 10-14
00:15:59.7
00:15:59.7
14
(42)
10-14
14
00:05:27.8
Male
42
AUS
00:40:00
21:19 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
64
113
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #113
Male 10-14
00:14:58.8
00:14:58.8
10
(32)
10-14
10
00:04:26.9
Male
32
AUS
00:40:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
152
112
Christopher NASH
Christopher NASH #112
Male 65-74
00:19:07.0
00:19:07.0
9
(71)
65-74
9
00:05:44.3
Male
71
AUS
00:25:00
25:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
120
111
Meabh MURPHY
Meabh MURPHY #111
Female 10-14
00:17:24.6
00:17:24.6
25
(65)
10-14
25
00:07:10.1
Female
65
AUS
00:25:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
101
110
Barbara MORRIS
Barbara MORRIS #110
Female 55-64
00:16:28.7
00:16:28.7
4
(55)
55-64
4
00:03:43.9
Female
55
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:15:20
21:58 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
82
109
Sue MOODY
Sue MOODY #109
Female 35-44
00:15:38.2
00:15:38.2
7
(42)
35-44
7
00:04:25.1
Female
42
AUS
01:00:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
169
108
Noela MEDCALF
Noela MEDCALF #108
Female 75+
00:22:58.1
00:22:58.1
1
(94)
75+
1
Female
94
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:22:22
30:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
149
107
Gordon MEDCALF
Gordon MEDCALF #107
Male 75+
00:18:51.3
00:18:51.3
5
(70)
75+
5
00:02:35.8
Male
70
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:20:00
25:08 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
109
106
Douglas MCLEAN
Douglas MCLEAN #106
Male 75+
00:17:06.4
00:17:06.4
2
(51)
75+
2
00:00:50.9
Male
51
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:17:10
22:48 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
105
Rowena MCHUGH
Rowena MCHUGH #105
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 (750m)
41
104
Craig MAXWELL
Craig MAXWELL #104
Male 45-54
00:13:57.6
00:13:57.6
4
(21)
45-54
4
00:01:39.8
Male
21
AUS
00:17:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (198 items)