Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationEstTimePaceWave
524446
Aaron ERNST00:31:46.735-445100:14:47.4Male271TriClubEFS Triathlon ClubAUS 00:32:0021:11 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
91539
Aaron HEARY00:22:37.135-441600:05:37.8Male55AUS 00:25:0015:04 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
14679
Aaron MAXWELL00:18:56.045-541Male11MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:21:0012:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
568533
Adam HASTINGS00:32:51.035-445600:15:51.7Male289AUS 01:00:0021:54 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
606
Adam JOHNSONDNS25-34MaleMSWAPerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
375639
Adam LANG00:28:52.425-343500:11:49.7Male206AUS 00:45:0019:14 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
978
Adam WHITEDNS15-24MaleTriClubExceed Triathlon ClubAUS 00:17:07Wave 3 (1500m)
535328
Adele CHAPMAN00:32:01.445-546400:12:36.8Female260MSWALeeming MastersAUS 00:30:0221:20 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
669
Adelmo MANCINIDNS15-24MaleAUS 00:26:00Wave 4 (1500m)
357393
Adelyn CURTIN00:28:37.025-342900:08:54.8Female162AUS 00:35:0019:04 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
461251
Adina BELLVIKEN00:30:14.725-343700:10:32.5Female221AUS 00:25:0120:09 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
231633
Adrian KLEIN00:26:11.015-241900:09:34.1Male134AUS 00:21:0017:27 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
513477
Aidan GALLAGHER00:31:26.315-242900:14:49.4Male264AUS 00:45:0020:57 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
61831
Aidan RICHARDS00:21:39.315-241100:05:02.4Male41TriClubExceed Triathlon ClubAUS 00:20:0014:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
191411
Aithne DELL00:25:20.225-342100:05:38.0Female85MSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:30:0016:53 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
637221
Alan AUBURN00:35:00.375+500:06:47.6Male322AUS 00:38:0023:20 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
474
Alan FRIDAYDNS55-64MaleMSWASomerset MastersAUS 00:34:59Wave 6 (1500m)
672
Alan MARSHDNS65-74MaleAUS 00:32:31Wave 6 (1500m)
103835
Alan RICKARD00:22:58.925-34900:05:56.2Male60MSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:24:0015:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
266636
Alanna KURSAR00:26:50.015-242200:09:19.1Female113AUS 00:30:0017:53 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
244452
Alastair EVANS00:26:28.035-442700:09:28.7Male142MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:25:0017:38 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
29402
Alec DAVISON00:19:49.115-24700:03:12.2Male20AUS 00:19:2213:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
280969
Alec WEBBER00:27:04.755-642500:10:04.6Male162SWAclubAlec WebberAUS 00:28:0018:03 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
71558
Alessandra HO00:21:52.615-24600:04:21.7Female27AUS 00:22:0014:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
45666
Alessio MACRI00:21:10.0Under 15600:01:33.0Male32SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 01:00:0014:06 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
625369
Alex COOTE00:34:20.025-345100:17:17.3Male315AUS 00:45:0022:53 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
276499
Alex GOWER00:26:59.445-543400:08:03.4Male159MSWABeatty Park MastersAUS 00:27:3017:59 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
72530
Alex HARWOOD00:21:54.445-54700:02:58.4Male45AUS 00:22:3014:36 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
1731764
Alex YERBURY00:24:47.725-341900:07:45.0Male97AUS 00:35:0016:31 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
20771
Alexandria PETROFF00:19:29.0Under 151Female6SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:20:0012:59 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
685412
Alexis DENNESS00:37:37.265-743300:16:19.2Male336AUS 00:45:0525:04 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
207
Alicia ANDERSONDNS25-34FemaleAUS 00:23:23Wave 3 (1500m)
215219
Alicia ASIC00:25:46.535-441700:08:14.4Female93AUS 00:29:0017:11 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
206827
Alkira REMAJ00:25:37.015-241700:08:06.1Female88AUS 00:11:0017:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
623413
Allan DEWAR00:34:14.155-645000:17:14.0Male313AUS 00:33:0022:49 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
195910
Allan TAYLOR00:25:23.555-641500:08:23.4Male109AUS 00:27:0016:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
210816
Allison RATCLIFFE00:25:42.745-541800:06:18.1Female90TriClubNorth Coast Triathlon ClubAUS 00:27:0017:08 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
581233
Aly BANNISTER00:33:17.545-547000:13:52.9Female288AUS 00:55:0022:11 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
168293
Amanda BROWN00:24:39.645-541200:05:15.0Female75AUS 00:25:3016:26 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
470548
Amanda HICKS00:30:27.125-343900:10:44.9Female226MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:26:0020:18 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
803
Amanda PURSERDNS45-54FemaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 6 (1500m)
566873
Amanda SHELSHER00:32:50.445-546800:13:25.8Female278AUS 00:30:0021:53 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
946
Amanda WALKERDNS35-44FemaleAUS 00:38:00Wave 7 (1500m)
130594
Amber JACKSON00:23:46.625-341500:04:04.4Female56MSWAGeraldton MastersAUS 00:26:0015:51 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
395613
Amelia JUKES00:29:13.515-242900:11:42.6Female181AUS 00:45:0019:29 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
620484
Amy GATES00:34:11.735-446000:16:39.6Female309AUS 00:32:0022:47 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
150991
Amy WILLIAMS00:24:16.825-341600:04:34.6Female63TriClubStadium Triathlon ClubAUS 00:22:0616:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
84457
Andrea FAZARI00:22:25.6Under 15500:02:56.6Female32SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:18:0014:57 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
345992
Andrea WILLIAMS00:28:09.765-74300:03:50.5Female153MSWAMaida Vale MastersAUS 00:28:0018:46 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
2691141
Andrei RODINA 00:26:51.815-242200:10:14.9Male156AUS 00:22:0017:54 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
   

fb