Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationEstTimePaceWave
723191
Taylor ADAMS00:47:05.015-244200:29:34.1Female377AUS 00:26:0031:23 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
413212
Dani ANTUNOVICH00:29:24.615-243100:11:53.7Female191AUS 00:45:0019:36 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
13215
Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.415-24500:02:14.5Male10SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
247
Christopher BEATONDNS15-24MaleAUS 00:23:00Wave 3 (1500m)
193262
Nic BLACKBURN00:25:23.415-241600:08:46.5Male107AUS 00:30:0016:55 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
428263
Claudia BLAGAICH00:29:40.815-243400:12:09.9Female202AUS 00:20:0019:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
546284
Reuben BRENNAN00:32:09.315-243000:15:32.4Male280AUS 00:30:0021:26 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
379310
Tiarna BUTTON00:28:57.715-242700:11:26.8Female172AUS 00:35:0019:18 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
66319
Mutya CARTAGENA00:21:45.215-24500:04:14.3Female23AUS 01:00:0014:30 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
477321
James CARTER00:30:36.815-242800:13:59.9Male248AUS 00:30:0020:24 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
391326
Hayley CHAPLYN00:29:11.715-242800:11:40.8Female179AUS 00:30:0019:27 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
403327
Karis CHAPLYN00:29:19.715-243000:11:48.8Female187AUS 00:23:0019:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
262366
Michael COOPER00:26:47.415-242100:10:10.5Male153TriClubEFS Triathlon ClubAUS 00:28:0017:51 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
255378
Zachary COUBROUGH00:26:42.515-242000:10:05.6Male149AUS 00:25:0017:48 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
139383
Jack CRAWFORD00:24:00.915-241400:07:24.0Male80AUS 00:25:0016:00 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
113388
Sarah CROWLEY00:23:08.815-241100:05:37.9Female48SWAclubWestern SprintAUS 01:00:0015:25 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
274400
Thalia DAVIDSON00:26:57.215-242300:09:26.3Female117AUS 00:22:0017:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
29402
Alec DAVISON00:19:49.115-24700:03:12.2Male20AUS 00:19:2213:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
106415
Giverny DODDS00:23:01.815-24900:05:30.9Female44SWAclubSouth Lake DolphinsAUS 00:25:0015:21 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
228437
Jamie DYER00:26:07.415-241900:08:36.5Female97MSWAMaida Vale MastersAUS 00:28:0017:24 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
344463
Lucas FLEMING00:28:07.815-242300:11:30.9Male192AUS 00:28:0018:45 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
500466
Bronte FOALE00:31:09.515-243500:13:38.6Female240AUS 00:40:0020:46 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
558471
Samantha FRANTZ00:32:28.615-243800:14:57.7Female274AUS 00:45:0021:39 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
513477
Aidan GALLAGHER00:31:26.315-242900:14:49.4Male264AUS 00:45:0020:57 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
480
Annie GARDINERDNS15-24FemaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
368482
Brie GARN00:28:47.315-242600:11:16.4Female167AUS 00:37:3019:11 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
126498
Liam GOULD00:23:32.015-241300:06:55.1Male73AUS 00:28:0015:41 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
224517
Daisy GRUNDY00:26:03.215-241800:08:32.3Female94GBR 00:57:3017:22 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
16522
Nicola HAMILTON00:19:03.115-24200:01:32.2Female4SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:2012:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
551
Clancyrose HIGGINSDNS15-24FemaleAUS 00:24:00Wave 3 (1500m)
71558
Alessandra HO00:21:52.615-24600:04:21.7Female27AUS 00:22:0014:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
32559
Isaac HO00:20:02.515-24800:03:25.6Male22SWAclubSouth Shore Swimming ClubAUS 00:20:0013:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
547
Zac HICKEYDNS15-24MaleAUS 00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
570574
Edwina HOWES00:32:53.115-243900:15:22.2Female281AUS 00:30:0221:55 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
180575
James HOWES00:25:01.715-241500:08:24.8Male101AUS 00:25:0116:41 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
223587
Caelan HURLEY00:25:59.615-241800:09:22.7Male130AUS 00:32:0017:19 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
293589
Niamh HURLEY00:27:27.515-242400:09:56.6Female128AUS 00:34:0018:18 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
123609
Jazmin JONES00:23:29.615-241200:05:58.7Female53AUS 00:20:0015:39 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
395613
Amelia JUKES00:29:13.515-242900:11:42.6Female181AUS 00:45:0019:29 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
603
Tahlia JENSENDNS15-24FemaleSWAclubBunbury Swimming ClubAUS 00:20:00Wave 3 (1500m)
181623
Emerald KERR00:25:04.415-241600:07:33.5Female80TriClubMandurah Triathlon ClubAUS 00:26:1816:42 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
231633
Adrian KLEIN00:26:11.015-241900:09:34.1Male134AUS 00:21:0017:27 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
635
Ilana KOHANDNS15-24FemaleAUS 00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
266636
Alanna KURSAR00:26:50.015-242200:09:19.1Female113AUS 00:30:0017:53 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
420637
Sarah LACEY00:29:31.515-243300:12:00.6Female195MSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:30:0019:41 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
200638
Tom LAMOND00:25:30.115-241700:08:53.2Male114AUS 00:35:0017:00 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
107653
Jenna LEHMANN00:23:01.815-241000:05:30.9Female45SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:20:0015:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
256662
Carmi LOUW00:26:42.615-242100:09:11.7Female107AUS 00:30:0017:48 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
669
Adelmo MANCINIDNS15-24MaleAUS 00:26:00Wave 4 (1500m)
46671
Thomas MARISSEN00:21:10.815-241000:04:33.9Male33SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:21:0114:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
   

fb