Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
12 Mar 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
[1]234567...14151617
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave *
207Alicia ANDERSONDNS25-34 Female  AUS 00:23:23 Wave 3 (1500m)
62209Stuart ANDERSON00:21:39.825-34600:04:37.1Male42MSWAMaida Vale MastersAUS 00:20:3014:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
13215Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.415-24500:02:14.5Male10SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
18220Julie ASTLEY00:19:24.645-541 Female5MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:21:0012:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
327234Charles BARBARO00:27:58.345-543600:09:02.3Male181  AUS 00:24:0018:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
124235Carl BARETT00:23:30.635-441800:06:31.3Male71  AUS 00:24:0015:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
79244Darren BARTELS00:22:12.635-441300:05:13.3Male50MSWARiverton MastersAUS 00:22:0014:48 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
247Christopher BEATONDNS15-24 Male  AUS 00:23:00 Wave 3 (1500m)
60248Reg BEATON00:21:39.155-64200:04:39.0Male40  AUS 00:22:0014:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
3261Paul BLACKBEARD00:17:00.155-641 Male3MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:20:0011:20 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
428263Claudia BLAGAICH00:29:40.815-243400:12:09.9Female202  AUS 00:20:0019:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
9278Jaime BOWLER00:17:32.135-441 Female2  AUS 00:18:0911:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
96299Robert BUETLER00:22:46.155-64400:05:46.0Male57MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:23:0015:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
30301Craig BURDEKIN00:19:53.835-44500:02:54.5Male21MSWARockingham MastersAUS 00:22:0013:15 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
403327Karis CHAPLYN00:29:19.715-243000:11:48.8Female187  AUS 00:23:0019:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
31331Emily CHETWIN00:19:56.235-44200:02:24.1Female10MSWAPerth City Swim ClubNZL 00:22:0513:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
326357Jacob COHEN00:27:58.1Under 151400:08:21.1Male180SWAclubUWA West CoastAUS 00:20:0018:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
50364Mike COOK00:21:18.065-741 Male35SWAclubHayley CookAUS 00:20:4114:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
375Nicola CORSBIEDNS45-54 FemaleMSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:20:00 Wave 3 (1500m)
44376Max COTEN00:21:09.9Under 15500:01:32.9Male31SWAclubKwinanaAUS 00:23:3014:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
111389Bomber CUFF00:23:07.845-54900:04:11.8Male65  AUS 00:17:0015:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
77394Paul CURTIN00:22:03.225-34700:05:00.5Male49  AUS 00:22:0014:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
59392Sienna CUMMINS00:21:36.6Under 15300:02:07.6Female20SWAclubKwinanaAUS 00:22:0014:24 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
274400Thalia DAVIDSON00:26:57.215-242300:09:26.3Female117  AUS 00:22:0017:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
29402Alec DAVISON00:19:49.115-24700:03:12.2Male20  AUS 00:19:2213:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
104405Jason DE BRUYN00:23:00.025-341000:05:57.3Male61  AUS 00:22:0015:20 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
40419Liam DOHERTY00:20:38.4Under 15300:01:01.4Male27SWAclubAll Saints' CollegeAUS 00:18:0013:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
4424Andrew DONALDSON00:17:02.725-341 Male4  GBR 00:17:0011:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
422Wayne DOHMENDNS55-64 MaleMSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:23:00 Wave 3 (1500m)
440Leon EDWARDSDNS25-34 Male  AUS 00:22:00 Wave 3 (1500m)
88442Anna EISENHAUER00:22:31.225-341100:02:49.0Female35MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:23:0015:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
445Nick ENNISDNS45-54 Male  AUS 00:20:00 Wave 3 (1500m)
69448Chloe ESCOTT00:21:52.025-34700:02:09.8Female25TriClubEvolved Triathlon ClubAUS 00:23:0014:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
84457Andrea FAZARI00:22:25.6Under 15500:02:56.6Female32SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:18:0014:57 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
2472Nicola FRASCHINI00:16:59.335-441 Male2MSWAClaremont MastersITA 00:18:3011:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
336476Janek GALAS00:28:05.325-343100:11:02.6Male186  AUS 00:20:0018:43 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
417483Shaun GARTLAND00:29:28.255-643500:12:28.1Male224MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:18:3019:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
67485Steph GAUDIN00:21:48.525-34600:02:06.3Female24  AUS 00:23:0014:32 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
143496Brendan GORMAN00:24:05.1Wetsuit1 Male84  AUS 00:22:0016:03 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
36502Andrew GRAHAM00:20:25.635-44700:03:26.3Male25  AUS 00:22:0013:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
42507Peter GRAY00:21:01.745-54500:02:05.7Male29MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:18:4414:01 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
105504Phillip GRAHAM00:23:01.025-341100:05:58.3Male62  AUS 00:21:0015:20 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
54505Bruno GRAND00:21:26.835-441000:04:27.5Male38  FRA 00:21:0014:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
34512Clinton GREENER00:20:08.635-44600:03:09.3Male24MSWABeatty Park MastersAUS 00:23:0013:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
22519Jon HAINES00:19:33.745-54300:00:37.7Male15MSWAPerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:19:0713:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
16522Nicola HAMILTON00:19:03.115-24200:01:32.2Female4SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:2012:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
172525Shaun HARRISON00:24:44.445-541800:05:48.4Male96MSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:24:0016:29 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
72530Alex HARWOOD00:21:54.445-54700:02:58.4Male45  AUS 00:22:3014:36 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
551Clancyrose HIGGINSDNS15-24 Female  AUS 00:24:00 Wave 3 (1500m)
71558Alessandra HO00:21:52.615-24600:04:21.7Female27  AUS 00:22:0014:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
[1]234567...14151617
fb