Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationEstTimePaceWave
18220
Julie ASTLEY00:19:24.645-541Female5MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:21:0012:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
3261
Paul BLACKBEARD00:17:00.155-641Male3MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:20:0011:20 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
9278
Jaime BOWLER00:17:32.135-441Female2AUS 00:18:0911:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
50364
Mike COOK00:21:18.065-741Male35SWAclubHayley CookAUS 00:20:4114:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
4424
Andrew DONALDSON00:17:02.725-341Male4GBR 00:17:0011:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
2472
Nicola FRASCHINI00:16:59.335-441Male2MSWAClaremont MastersITA 00:18:3011:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
143496
Brendan GORMAN00:24:05.1Wetsuit1Male84AUS 00:22:0016:03 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
347508
Stuart GRAY00:28:12.775+1Male193MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:31:0018:48 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
37627
Lyle KILDEA00:20:27.055-641Female12MSWARockingham MastersAUS 00:25:0013:37 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
14679
Aaron MAXWELL00:18:56.045-541Male11MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:21:0012:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
154685
Jan MCGOWAN00:24:19.265-741Female67MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:25:0616:12 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
24704
Anja MESSMER00:19:42.225-341Female8MSWAPerth City Swim ClubGER 00:18:4513:08 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
23726
Zachariah MORRISSEY00:19:37.0Under 151Male16AUS 00:20:3013:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
20771
Alexandria PETROFF00:19:29.0Under 151Female6SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:20:0012:59 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
1844
William ROLLO00:16:36.915-241Male1SWAclubPerth City Swimming ClubAUS 00:16:0011:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
12879
Laura SHRYOCK00:18:06.9Wetsuit1Female3AUS 00:19:0012:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
488948
Pam WALKER00:30:52.775+1Female233MSWAMelville MastersAUS 00:29:1620:35 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
8972
Rebekah WELLER00:17:30.915-241Female1SWAclubPeel Aquatic ClubAUS 00:18:0111:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
516976
John WHEELER00:31:30.575+200:03:17.8Male267AUS 00:27:4421:00 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
579998
Pauline WINGATE00:33:09.775+200:02:17.0Female286MSWAMandurah MastersAUS 00:29:4322:06 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
351770
Bridget YOUNG00:20:19.745-54200:00:55.1Female11AUS 00:20:0513:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
51127
Byron KIMBER00:17:25.315-24200:00:48.4Male5SWAclubBreakersAUS 00:29:0011:36 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
6885
Bradley SMITH00:17:28.225-34200:00:25.5Male6SWAclubBreakersAUS 00:20:0011:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
312890
Robyn SMITH00:27:45.465-74200:03:26.2Female140MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:27:1018:30 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
51874
Viki SHELVER00:21:18.455-64200:00:51.4Female16MSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:24:0214:12 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
33772
James PETROFF00:20:05.4Under 15200:00:28.4Male23SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:21:0013:23 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
49818
Caitlin READ00:21:15.725-34200:01:33.5Female15AUS 00:25:0014:10 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
17732
Leon MUSCA00:19:17.845-54200:00:21.8Male13MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:18:2012:51 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
110758
Rachael PANTIN00:23:07.6Wetsuit200:05:00.7Female46AUS 00:30:0015:25 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
73764
Victor PAUL00:21:58.165-74200:00:40.1Male46MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:23:0014:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
166659
Rory LITCHFIELD00:24:37.1Wetsuit200:00:32.0Male93AUS 00:30:0016:24 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
16522
Nicola HAMILTON00:19:03.115-24200:01:32.2Female4SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:2012:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
21567
Emily HOLLAND00:19:30.3Under 15200:00:01.3Female7SWAclubUWA West CoastAUS 00:21:0013:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
11579
Stephen HUGHES00:17:57.235-44200:00:57.9Male9MSWARockingham MastersAUS 00:18:0011:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
31331
Emily CHETWIN00:19:56.235-44200:02:24.1Female10MSWAPerth City Swim ClubNZL 00:22:0513:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
60248
Reg BEATON00:21:39.155-64200:04:39.0Male40AUS 00:22:0014:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
187265
Andrew BLOOM00:25:17.0Wetsuit300:01:11.9Male104AUS 00:25:0016:51 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
59392
Sienna CUMMINS00:21:36.6Under 15300:02:07.6Female20SWAclubKwinanaAUS 00:22:0014:24 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
47417
Carolyne DOHERTY00:21:14.635-44300:03:42.5Female14TriClubStadium Triathlon ClubAUS 00:24:1414:09 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
40419
Liam DOHERTY00:20:38.4Under 15300:01:01.4Male27SWAclubAll Saints' CollegeAUS 00:18:0013:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
649401
Nancy DAVIES00:35:29.975+300:04:37.2Female324AUS 00:30:4023:39 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
56578
Carol HUGHES00:21:33.755-64300:01:06.7Female18TriClubFremantle Triathlon ClubAUS 00:23:0014:22 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
22519
Jon HAINES00:19:33.745-54300:00:37.7Male15MSWAPerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:19:0713:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
520510
Barry GREEN00:31:37.675+300:03:24.9Male269MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:40:0021:05 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
75665
Simon LYONS00:22:01.455-64300:05:01.3Male48MSWAMandurah MastersAUS 00:20:0014:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
19617
Travis KELLY00:19:24.625-34300:02:21.9Male14SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:18:0012:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
15646
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:19:02.735-44300:02:03.4Male12MSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:17:2512:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
118741
Keith NORTON00:23:18.365-74300:02:00.3Male68AUS 00:21:5015:32 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
25868
Jemma SCHOFIELD00:19:44.315-24300:02:13.4Female9SWAclubSouth ShoreAUS 00:22:0013:09 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
71129
Kurt WESLEY00:17:29.315-24300:00:52.4Male7TriClubNorth Coast Triathlon ClubAUS 00:23:0011:39 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
   

fb