Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationEstTimePaceWave
196
Michelle ALDERSONDNS35-44FemaleMSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
207
Alicia ANDERSONDNS25-34FemaleAUS 00:23:23Wave 3 (1500m)
210
Ruth ANDREWDNS65-74FemaleMSWABeatty Park MastersAUS 00:31:00Wave 6 (1500m)
218
Rebekah ASHBYDNS55-64FemaleTriClubRockingham Triathlon ClubAUS 00:38:00Wave 7 (1500m)
223
Eddie BACCALADNS45-54MaleAUS 00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
230
Kirk BAMFORDDNS65-74MaleMSWAMandurah MastersAUS 00:28:15Wave 5 (1500m)
236
Maree BARKERDNS45-54FemaleMSWACockburn MastersAUS 00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
242
Owen BARRETTDNS35-44MaleMSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:25:45Wave 4 (1500m)
247
Christopher BEATONDNS15-24MaleAUS 00:23:00Wave 3 (1500m)
254
Nicole BENNETTSDNS35-44FemaleAUS 00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
282
Julie BRAYDNS45-54FemaleMSWABay View SaintsAUS 00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
292
Darran BROMFIELDDNS45-54MaleTriClubEFS Triathlon ClubAUS 00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
305
Richard BURNELLDNS55-64MaleTriClubEFS Triathlon ClubAUS 00:26:00Wave 4 (1500m)
312
Kirsten CADLEDNS45-54FemaleMSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
318
Melissa CAREYDNS25-34FemaleMSWACockburn MastersAUS 00:28:00Wave 5 (1500m)
332
Carol CHILDDNS55-64FemaleAUS 00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
348
Benjamin CLARKSONDNS25-34MaleAUS 00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
350
Kim CLAYDNF25-34FemaleTriClubNorth Coast Triathlon ClubGBR 00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
361
Leslie COLEMANDNS75+MaleAUS 01:00:00Wave 8 (1500m)
371
Nerina CORDNERDNS45-54FemaleMSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:50:00Wave 8 (1500m)
372
William CORDNERDNS55-64MaleAUS 00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
375
Nicola CORSBIEDNS45-54FemaleMSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:20:00Wave 3 (1500m)
422
Wayne DOHMENDNS55-64MaleMSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:23:00Wave 3 (1500m)
440
Leon EDWARDSDNS25-34MaleAUS 00:22:00Wave 3 (1500m)
445
Nick ENNISDNS45-54MaleAUS 00:20:00Wave 3 (1500m)
449
Holly ESCOTTDNS25-34FemaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
450
Peter ESCOTTDNS55-64MaleMSWAArmadale MastersAUS 00:27:00Wave 4 (1500m)
455
Gerry FALLARADNS45-54FemaleAUS 00:36:00Wave 7 (1500m)
473
Greg FREYDNS55-64MaleMSWAArmadale MastersAUS 00:25:30Wave 4 (1500m)
474
Alan FRIDAYDNS55-64MaleMSWASomerset MastersAUS 00:34:59Wave 6 (1500m)
478
Keegan GALLEYMOREDNS25-34MaleMSWABelmont MastersAUS 00:24:13Wave 4 (1500m)
480
Annie GARDINERDNS15-24FemaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
486
Caroline GAULTDNS35-44FemaleAUS 00:38:00Wave 7 (1500m)
487
Sarah GEORGEDNS25-34FemaleAUS 00:29:00Wave 5 (1500m)
490
Monique GILKSDNS65-74FemaleMSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
491
Monique GILKSDNS65-74FemaleMSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:35:50Wave 7 (1500m)
500
Corin GOWLANDDNS25-34MaleSWAclubSpecial OlympicsAUS 00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
501
Kelley GRAFTONDNS45-54FemaleMSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 01:00:00Wave 8 (1500m)
516
Tara GROUTDNS45-54FemaleAUS 00:31:00Wave 6 (1500m)
518
Cathy HABIBDNS35-44FemaleAUS 00:50:00Wave 8 (1500m)
542
Debbie HENDRIKSDNS55-64FemaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
543
Mathew HENRYDNS25-34MaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
545
Brian HERMONDNS35-44MaleAUS 00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
547
Zac HICKEYDNS15-24MaleAUS 00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
550
Cherie HIGGINSDNS45-54FemaleAUS 00:26:30Wave 4 (1500m)
551
Clancyrose HIGGINSDNS15-24FemaleAUS 00:24:00Wave 3 (1500m)
562
David HODBYDNS75+MaleMSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:39:02Wave 7 (1500m)
565
Kristen HOGUEDNS45-54FemaleAUS 00:29:08Wave 5 (1500m)
569
Tamzen HORSBURGHDNS35-44FemaleAUS 00:30:01Wave 6 (1500m)
600
Sharlane JARVISDNS45-54FemaleAUS 00:41:10Wave 8 (1500m)
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
   

fb