Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationEstTimePaceWave
206827
Alkira REMAJ00:25:37.015-241700:08:06.1Female88AUS 00:11:0017:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
331828
Pascale REMAJ00:28:00.625-342700:08:18.4Female148AUS 00:11:0018:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
1844
William ROLLO00:16:36.915-241Male1SWAclubPerth City Swimming ClubAUS 00:16:0011:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
13215
Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.415-24500:02:14.5Male10SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
111389
Bomber CUFF00:23:07.845-54900:04:11.8Male65AUS 00:17:0015:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
4424
Andrew DONALDSON00:17:02.725-341Male4GBR 00:17:0011:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
978
Adam WHITEDNS15-24MaleTriClubExceed Triathlon ClubAUS 00:17:07Wave 3 (1500m)
16522
Nicola HAMILTON00:19:03.115-24200:01:32.2Female4SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:2012:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
15646
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:19:02.735-44300:02:03.4Male12MSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:17:2512:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
11579
Stephen HUGHES00:17:57.235-44200:00:57.9Male9MSWARockingham MastersAUS 00:18:0011:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
19617
Travis KELLY00:19:24.625-34300:02:21.9Male14SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:18:0012:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
40419
Liam DOHERTY00:20:38.4Under 15300:01:01.4Male27SWAclubAll Saints' CollegeAUS 00:18:0013:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
84457
Andrea FAZARI00:22:25.6Under 15500:02:56.6Female32SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:18:0014:57 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
853
Sarah RUDLERDNSUnder 15FemaleSWAclubRockinghamAUS 00:18:00Wave 3 (1500m)
92782
Nathan POLL00:22:40.325-34800:05:37.6Male56MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:18:0015:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
8972
Rebekah WELLER00:17:30.915-241Female1SWAclubPeel Aquatic ClubAUS 00:18:0111:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
145768
Sasa PELEMIS00:24:09.525-341600:07:06.8Male86AUS 00:18:0716:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
9278
Jaime BOWLER00:17:32.135-441Female2AUS 00:18:0911:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
17732
Leon MUSCA00:19:17.845-54200:00:21.8Male13MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:18:2012:51 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
417483
Shaun GARTLAND00:29:28.255-643500:12:28.1Male224MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:18:3019:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
2472
Nicola FRASCHINI00:16:59.335-441Male2MSWAClaremont MastersITA 00:18:3011:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
26728
Andy MULLER00:19:46.235-44400:02:46.9Male17MSWAPerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:18:3413:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
42507
Peter GRAY00:21:01.745-54500:02:05.7Male29MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:18:4414:01 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
24704
Anja MESSMER00:19:42.225-341Female8MSWAPerth City Swim ClubGER 00:18:4513:08 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
27938
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:19:47.245-54400:00:51.2Male18MSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:18:5513:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
12879
Laura SHRYOCK00:18:06.9Wetsuit1Female3AUS 00:19:0012:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
22519
Jon HAINES00:19:33.745-54300:00:37.7Male15MSWAPerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:19:0713:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
29402
Alec DAVISON00:19:49.115-24700:03:12.2Male20AUS 00:19:2213:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
375
Nicola CORSBIEDNS45-54FemaleMSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:20:00Wave 3 (1500m)
326357
Jacob COHEN00:27:58.1Under 151400:08:21.1Male180SWAclubUWA West CoastAUS 00:20:0018:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
336476
Janek GALAS00:28:05.325-343100:11:02.6Male186AUS 00:20:0018:43 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
445
Nick ENNISDNS45-54MaleAUS 00:20:00Wave 3 (1500m)
3261
Paul BLACKBEARD00:17:00.155-641Male3MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:20:0011:20 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
428263
Claudia BLAGAICH00:29:40.815-243400:12:09.9Female202AUS 00:20:0019:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
63602
Elise JENSEN00:21:39.825-34400:01:57.6Female21AUS 00:20:0014:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
603
Tahlia JENSENDNS15-24FemaleSWAclubBunbury Swimming ClubAUS 00:20:00Wave 3 (1500m)
123609
Jazmin JONES00:23:29.615-241200:05:58.7Female53AUS 00:20:0015:39 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
32559
Isaac HO00:20:02.515-24800:03:25.6Male22SWAclubSouth Shore Swimming ClubAUS 00:20:0013:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
108742
Joshua NYMAN00:23:04.225-341200:06:01.5Male63AUS 00:20:0015:22 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
107653
Jenna LEHMANN00:23:01.815-241000:05:30.9Female45SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:20:0015:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
53624
Richard KERR00:21:22.125-34400:04:19.4Male37AUS 00:20:0014:14 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
75665
Simon LYONS00:22:01.455-64300:05:01.3Male48MSWAMandurah MastersAUS 00:20:0014:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
6885
Bradley SMITH00:17:28.225-34200:00:25.5Male6SWAclubBreakersAUS 00:20:0011:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
76900
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC00:22:01.5Under 15400:02:32.5Female28SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:20:0014:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
20771
Alexandria PETROFF00:19:29.0Under 151Female6SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:20:0012:59 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
693778
Elena Domenica PIZZATA00:38:02.715-244100:20:31.8Female355SWAclubCoogee Beach SLSCAUS 00:20:0025:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
557779
Julia Maria PIZZATA00:32:26.3Under 151300:12:57.3Female273SWAclubCoogee Beach SLSCAUS 00:20:0021:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
61831
Aidan RICHARDS00:21:39.315-241100:05:02.4Male41TriClubExceed Triathlon ClubAUS 00:20:0014:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
351770
Bridget YOUNG00:20:19.745-54200:00:55.1Female11AUS 00:20:0513:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
849
Lillyan ROSICHDNS15-24FemaleSWAclubBreakers Swim ClubAUS 00:20:10Wave 3 (1500m)
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
   

fb