Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationEstTimePaceWave
1844
William ROLLOWilliam ROLLO
#844 Male 15-24
00:16:36.900:16:36.91
(1)
15-241Male1SWAclubPerth City Swimming ClubAUS 00:16:0011:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
2472
Nicola FRASCHININicola FRASCHINI
#472 Male 35-44
00:16:59.300:16:59.31
(2)
35-441Male2MSWAClaremont MastersITA 00:18:3011:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
3261
Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#261 Male 55-64
00:17:00.100:17:00.11
(3)
55-641Male3MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:20:0011:20 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
4424
Andrew DONALDSONAndrew DONALDSON
#424 Male 25-34
00:17:02.700:17:02.71
(4)
25-341Male4GBR 00:17:0011:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
51127
Byron KIMBERByron KIMBER
#1127 Male 15-24
00:17:25.300:17:25.32
(5)
15-24200:00:48.4Male5SWAclubBreakersAUS 00:29:0011:36 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
6885
Bradley SMITHBradley SMITH
#885 Male 25-34
00:17:28.200:17:28.22
(6)
25-34200:00:25.5Male6SWAclubBreakersAUS 00:20:0011:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
71129
Kurt WESLEYKurt WESLEY
#1129 Male 15-24
00:17:29.300:17:29.33
(7)
15-24300:00:52.4Male7TriClubNorth Coast Triathlon ClubAUS 00:23:0011:39 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
8972
Rebekah WELLERRebekah WELLER
#972 Female 15-24
00:17:30.900:17:30.91
(1)
15-241Female1SWAclubPeel Aquatic ClubAUS 00:18:0111:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
9278
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#278 Female 35-44
00:17:32.100:17:32.11
(2)
35-441Female2AUS 00:18:0911:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
10677
Flynn MASONFlynn MASON
#677 Male 15-24
00:17:37.300:17:37.34
(8)
15-24400:01:00.4Male8SWAclubPerth City SCAUS 00:20:3011:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
11579
Stephen HUGHESStephen HUGHES
#579 Male 35-44
00:17:57.200:17:57.22
(9)
35-44200:00:57.9Male9MSWARockingham MastersAUS 00:18:0011:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
12879
Laura SHRYOCKLaura SHRYOCK
#879 Female Wetsuit
00:18:06.900:18:06.91
(3)
Wetsuit1Female3AUS 00:19:0012:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
13215
Joshua ARMSTRONGJoshua ARMSTRONG
#215 Male 15-24
00:18:51.400:18:51.45
(10)
15-24500:02:14.5Male10SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
14679
Aaron MAXWELLAaron MAXWELL
#679 Male 45-54
00:18:56.000:18:56.01
(11)
45-541Male11MSWAFremantle MastersAUS 00:21:0012:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
15646
Kieren Jon LAWRENSONKieren Jon LAWRENSON
#646 Male 35-44
00:19:02.700:19:02.73
(12)
35-44300:02:03.4Male12MSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:17:2512:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
16522
Nicola HAMILTONNicola HAMILTON
#522 Female 15-24
00:19:03.100:19:03.12
(4)
15-24200:01:32.2Female4SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:17:2012:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
17732
Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#732 Male 45-54
00:19:17.800:19:17.82
(13)
45-54200:00:21.8Male13MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:18:2012:51 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
19617
Travis KELLYTravis KELLY
#617 Male 25-34
00:19:24.600:19:24.63
(14)
25-34300:02:21.9Male14SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:18:0012:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
18220
Julie ASTLEYJulie ASTLEY
#220 Female 45-54
00:19:24.600:19:24.61
(5)
45-541Female5MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:21:0012:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
20771
Alexandria PETROFFAlexandria PETROFF
#771 Female Under 15
00:19:29.000:19:29.01
(6)
Under 151Female6SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:20:0012:59 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
21567
Emily HOLLANDEmily HOLLAND
#567 Female Under 15
00:19:30.300:19:30.32
(7)
Under 15200:00:01.3Female7SWAclubUWA West CoastAUS 00:21:0013:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
22519
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#519 Male 45-54
00:19:33.700:19:33.73
(15)
45-54300:00:37.7Male15MSWAPerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:19:0713:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
23726
Zachariah MORRISSEYZachariah MORRISSEY
#726 Male Under 15
00:19:37.000:19:37.01
(16)
Under 151Male16AUS 00:20:3013:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
24704
Anja MESSMERAnja MESSMER
#704 Female 25-34
00:19:42.200:19:42.21
(8)
25-341Female8MSWAPerth City Swim ClubGER 00:18:4513:08 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
25868
Jemma SCHOFIELDJemma SCHOFIELD
#868 Female 15-24
00:19:44.300:19:44.33
(9)
15-24300:02:13.4Female9SWAclubSouth ShoreAUS 00:22:0013:09 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
26728
Andy MULLERAndy MULLER
#728 Male 35-44
00:19:46.200:19:46.24
(17)
35-44400:02:46.9Male17MSWAPerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:18:3413:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
27938
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#938 Male 45-54
00:19:47.200:19:47.24
(18)
45-54400:00:51.2Male18MSWAWestcoast MastersAUS 00:18:5513:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
28743
Jake O'BRIENJake O'BRIEN
#743 Male 15-24
00:19:48.900:19:48.96
(19)
15-24600:03:12.0Male19SWAclubBarracudasAUS 00:21:0813:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
29402
Alec DAVISONAlec DAVISON
#402 Male 15-24
00:19:49.100:19:49.17
(20)
15-24700:03:12.2Male20AUS 00:19:2213:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
30301
Craig BURDEKINCraig BURDEKIN
#301 Male 35-44
00:19:53.800:19:53.85
(21)
35-44500:02:54.5Male21MSWARockingham MastersAUS 00:22:0013:15 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
31331
Emily CHETWINEmily CHETWIN
#331 Female 35-44
00:19:56.200:19:56.22
(10)
35-44200:02:24.1Female10MSWAPerth City Swim ClubNZL 00:22:0513:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
32559
Isaac HOIsaac HO
#559 Male 15-24
00:20:02.500:20:02.58
(22)
15-24800:03:25.6Male22SWAclubSouth Shore Swimming ClubAUS 00:20:0013:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
33772
James PETROFFJames PETROFF
#772 Male Under 15
00:20:05.400:20:05.42
(23)
Under 15200:00:28.4Male23SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:21:0013:23 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
34512
Clinton GREENERClinton GREENER
#512 Male 35-44
00:20:08.600:20:08.66
(24)
35-44600:03:09.3Male24MSWABeatty Park MastersAUS 00:23:0013:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
351770
Bridget YOUNGBridget YOUNG
#1770 Female 45-54
00:20:19.700:20:19.72
(11)
45-54200:00:55.1Female11AUS 00:20:0513:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
36502
Andrew GRAHAMAndrew GRAHAM
#502 Male 35-44
00:20:25.600:20:25.67
(25)
35-44700:03:26.3Male25AUS 00:22:0013:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
37627
Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#627 Female 55-64
00:20:27.000:20:27.01
(12)
55-641Female12MSWARockingham MastersAUS 00:25:0013:37 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
38724
Glenn MORRISONGlenn MORRISON
#724 Male 35-44
00:20:27.200:20:27.28
(26)
35-44800:03:27.9Male26MSWAClaremont MastersAUS 00:22:3013:38 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
39773
Sarah PETROFFSarah PETROFF
#773 Female 15-24
00:20:31.600:20:31.64
(13)
15-24400:03:00.7Female13SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 01:00:0013:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
40419
Liam DOHERTYLiam DOHERTY
#419 Male Under 15
00:20:38.400:20:38.43
(27)
Under 15300:01:01.4Male27SWAclubAll Saints' CollegeAUS 00:18:0013:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
41725
Jayden MORRISSEYJayden MORRISSEY
#725 Male Under 15
00:21:00.400:21:00.44
(28)
Under 15400:01:23.4Male28AUS 00:20:3014:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
42507
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#507 Male 45-54
00:21:01.700:21:01.75
(29)
45-54500:02:05.7Male29MSWAStadium MastersAUS 00:18:4414:01 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
43751
Connor ORRELLSConnor ORRELLS
#751 Male 15-24
00:21:05.100:21:05.19
(30)
15-24900:04:28.2Male30AUS 00:29:3014:03 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
44376
Max COTENMax COTEN
#376 Male Under 15
00:21:09.900:21:09.95
(31)
Under 15500:01:32.9Male31SWAclubKwinanaAUS 00:23:3014:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
45666
Alessio MACRIAlessio MACRI
#666 Male Under 15
00:21:10.000:21:10.06
(32)
Under 15600:01:33.0Male32SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 01:00:0014:06 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
46671
Thomas MARISSENThomas MARISSEN
#671 Male 15-24
00:21:10.800:21:10.810
(33)
15-241000:04:33.9Male33SWAclubTuart hill swimming clubAUS 00:21:0114:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
47417
Carolyne DOHERTYCarolyne DOHERTY
#417 Female 35-44
00:21:14.600:21:14.63
(14)
35-44300:03:42.5Female14TriClubStadium Triathlon ClubAUS 00:24:1414:09 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
48790
Matthew POWERSMatthew POWERS
#790 Male 35-44
00:21:14.600:21:14.69
(34)
35-44900:04:15.3Male34AUS 00:21:0114:09 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
49818
Caitlin READCaitlin READ
#818 Female 25-34
00:21:15.700:21:15.72
(15)
25-34200:01:33.5Female15AUS 00:25:0014:10 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
50364
Mike COOKMike COOK
#364 Male 65-74
00:21:18.000:21:18.01
(35)
65-741Male35SWAclubHayley CookAUS 00:20:4114:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
Page 1 of 17 (838 items)
   

fb