Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
884
Andrew SLATER
Andrew SLATER #884
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
447
883
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU #883
Female 35-44
00:29:58.6
00:29:58.6
45
(211)
35-44
45
00:12:26.5
Female
211
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
19:59 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
647
882
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #882
Female 45-54
00:35:26.8
00:35:26.8
76
(322)
45-54
76
00:16:02.2
Female
322
SWAclub
South Shore
AUS
00:30:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
881
Matt SILVESTER
Matt SILVESTER #881
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
12
879
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #879
Female Wetsuit
00:18:06.9
00:18:06.9
1
(3)
Wetsuit
1
Female
3
AUS
00:19:00
12:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
98
878
Catherine SHRYOCK
Catherine SHRYOCK #878
Female 55-64
00:22:47.2
00:22:47.2
7
(41)
55-64
7
00:02:20.2
Female
41
AUS
00:22:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
877
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #877
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
94
876
Kristen SHEPPARD
Kristen SHEPPARD #876
Female 15-24
00:22:41.6
00:22:41.6
8
(38)
15-24
8
00:05:10.7
Female
38
AUS
00:27:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
435
875
Char SHEPPARD
Char SHEPPARD #875
Female 25-34
00:29:48.0
00:29:48.0
34
(206)
25-34
34
00:10:05.8
Female
206
AUS
00:25:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
51
874
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #874
Female 55-64
00:21:18.4
00:21:18.4
2
(16)
55-64
2
00:00:51.4
Female
16
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:24:02
14:12 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
566
873
Amanda SHELSHER
Amanda SHELSHER #873
Female 45-54
00:32:50.4
00:32:50.4
68
(278)
45-54
68
00:13:25.8
Female
278
AUS
00:30:00
21:53 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
473
872
Trudi SHEARER
Trudi SHEARER #872
Female 45-54
00:30:29.7
00:30:29.7
59
(227)
45-54
59
00:11:05.1
Female
227
TriClub
Busselton Triathlon Club
AUS
00:33:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
695
871
Sarah SHAW
Sarah SHAW #871
Female 25-34
00:38:10.6
00:38:10.6
55
(357)
25-34
55
00:18:28.4
Female
357
AUS
00:35:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
870
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #870
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
85
869
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #869
Male 35-44
00:22:26.8
00:22:26.8
15
(53)
35-44
15
00:05:27.5
Male
53
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:22:00
14:57 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
25
868
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #868
Female 15-24
00:19:44.3
00:19:44.3
3
(9)
15-24
3
00:02:13.4
Female
9
SWAclub
South Shore
AUS
00:22:00
13:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
201
867
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #867
Male 25-34
00:25:30.4
00:25:30.4
21
(115)
25-34
21
00:08:27.7
Male
115
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:30:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
605
866
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #866
Female 55-64
00:33:52.4
00:33:52.4
43
(301)
55-64
43
00:13:25.4
Female
301
MSWA
Carine Masters
AUS
00:36:32
22:34 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
382
865
Craig SANFORD
Craig SANFORD #865
Male 35-44
00:29:01.8
00:29:01.8
41
(208)
35-44
41
00:12:02.5
Male
208
AUS
00:30:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
221
864
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #864
Male 55-64
00:25:56.7
00:25:56.7
19
(128)
55-64
19
00:08:56.6
Male
128
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
AUS
00:32:15
17:17 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
385
863
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #863
Male 55-64
00:29:03.3
00:29:03.3
31
(210)
55-64
31
00:12:03.2
Male
210
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:22 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
335
862
Steve SAMMUT
Steve SAMMUT #862
Male 35-44
00:28:04.3
00:28:04.3
35
(185)
35-44
35
00:11:05.0
Male
185
AUS
00:40:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
459
861
Thomas SALLEO
Thomas SALLEO #861
Male 15-24
00:30:12.0
00:30:12.0
27
(240)
15-24
27
00:13:35.1
Male
240
AUS
00:26:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
138
860
Linda SALLEO
Linda SALLEO #860
Female 45-54
00:23:59.0
00:23:59.0
9
(59)
45-54
9
00:04:34.4
Female
59
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:23:50
15:59 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
554
859
Ashley SALIGARI
Ashley SALIGARI #859
Male 25-34
00:32:23.5
00:32:23.5
44
(284)
25-34
44
00:15:20.8
Male
284
AUS
00:35:01
21:35 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
214
858
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #858
Female 35-44
00:25:44.3
00:25:44.3
16
(92)
35-44
16
00:08:12.2
Female
92
AUS
00:24:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
151
857
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #857
Female 25-34
00:24:16.9
00:24:16.9
17
(64)
25-34
17
00:04:34.7
Female
64
AUS
00:22:07
16:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
229
856
Rob RYAN
Rob RYAN #856
Male 35-44
00:26:10.4
00:26:10.4
25
(132)
35-44
25
00:09:11.1
Male
132
AUS
00:30:00
17:26 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
415
855
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #855
Female 45-54
00:29:25.4
00:29:25.4
47
(192)
45-54
47
00:10:00.8
Female
192
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:45:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
646
854
Matiu RUDOLPH
Matiu RUDOLPH #854
Male 35-44
00:35:26.3
00:35:26.3
63
(325)
35-44
63
00:18:27.0
Male
325
AUS
00:45:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
853
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #853
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
SWAclub
Rockingham
AUS
00:18:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
852
Corinna RUDLER
Corinna RUDLER #852
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
341
851
Anita ROY
Anita ROY #851
Female 35-44
00:28:06.7
00:28:06.7
34
(152)
35-44
34
00:10:34.6
Female
152
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
635
850
Herb ROWE
Herb ROWE #850
Male 65-74
00:34:52.0
00:34:52.0
30
(321)
65-74
30
00:13:34.0
Male
321
AUS
00:31:00
23:14 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
849
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #849
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
SWAclub
Breakers Swim Club
AUS
00:20:10
Wave 3 (1500m)
433
848
Lisa ROSENTHAL
Lisa ROSENTHAL #848
Female 45-54
00:29:43.9
00:29:43.9
51
(205)
45-54
51
00:10:19.3
Female
205
AUS
00:27:45
19:49 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
847
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #847
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
846
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #846
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
SWAclub
Lisette Rooney
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
299
845
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #845
Female 35-44
00:27:32.9
00:27:32.9
28
(132)
35-44
28
00:10:00.8
Female
132
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
844
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #844
Male 15-24
00:16:36.9
00:16:36.9
1
(1)
15-24
1
Male
1
SWAclub
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
00:16:00
11:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
78
843
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #843
Female 25-34
00:22:10.4
00:22:10.4
8
(29)
25-34
8
00:02:28.2
Female
29
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:23:59
14:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
652
842
Mary ROGLICH
Mary ROGLICH #842
Female 55-64
00:35:34.1
00:35:34.1
47
(326)
55-64
47
00:15:07.1
Female
326
AUS
00:35:00
23:42 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
323
841
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #841
Female 35-44
00:27:54.9
00:27:54.9
32
(145)
35-44
32
00:10:22.8
Female
145
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:48
18:36 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
441
840
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #840
Male 55-64
00:29:54.1
00:29:54.1
36
(234)
55-64
36
00:12:54.0
Male
234
AUS
00:40:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
665
839
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #839
Female 55-64
00:36:22.2
00:36:22.2
50
(335)
55-64
50
00:15:55.2
Female
335
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
24:14 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
838
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #838
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:23:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
837
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #837
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
443
836
Patrick RIDLEY
Patrick RIDLEY #836
Male 35-44
00:29:55.3
00:29:55.3
44
(235)
35-44
44
00:12:56.0
Male
235
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:34:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
103
835
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #835
Male 25-34
00:22:58.9
00:22:58.9
9
(60)
25-34
9
00:05:56.2
Male
60
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
514
834
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #834
Male 55-64
00:31:26.7
00:31:26.7
42
(265)
55-64
42
00:14:26.6
Male
265
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (839 items)