Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
112
789
Georgi POWERS
Georgi POWERS #789
Female 25-34
00:23:08.6
00:23:08.6
14
(47)
25-34
14
00:03:26.4
Female
47
AUS
00:21:18
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
48
790
Matthew POWERS
Matthew POWERS #790
Male 35-44
00:21:14.6
00:21:14.6
9
(34)
35-44
9
00:04:15.3
Male
34
AUS
00:21:01
14:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
141
792
Stephen POWERS
Stephen POWERS #792
Male 55-64
00:24:03.7
00:24:03.7
9
(82)
55-64
9
00:07:03.6
Male
82
AUS
00:22:50
16:02 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
119
793
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #793
Female 45-54
00:23:19.6
00:23:19.6
7
(51)
45-54
7
00:03:55.0
Female
51
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:23:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
190
798
Riley PROCTER
Riley PROCTER #798
Male Under 15
00:25:20.0
00:25:20.0
9
(106)
Under 15
9
00:05:43.0
Male
106
AUS
00:24:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
811
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #811
Female 15-24
DNF
DNF
15-24
Female
SWAclub
Westside Christchurch Swimming Club
AUS
00:20:40
Wave 3 (1500m)
813
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #813
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:23:35
Wave 3 (1500m)
206
827
Alkira REMAJ
Alkira REMAJ #827
Female 15-24
00:25:37.0
00:25:37.0
17
(88)
15-24
17
00:08:06.1
Female
88
AUS
00:11:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
331
828
Pascale REMAJ
Pascale REMAJ #828
Female 25-34
00:28:00.6
00:28:00.6
27
(148)
25-34
27
00:08:18.4
Female
148
AUS
00:11:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
61
831
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #831
Male 15-24
00:21:39.3
00:21:39.3
11
(41)
15-24
11
00:05:02.4
Male
41
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:00
14:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
149
832
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #832
Female 15-24
00:24:13.9
00:24:13.9
14
(62)
15-24
14
00:06:43.0
Female
62
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
837
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #837
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
838
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #838
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:23:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
103
835
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #835
Male 25-34
00:22:58.9
00:22:58.9
9
(60)
25-34
9
00:05:56.2
Male
60
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
78
843
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #843
Female 25-34
00:22:10.4
00:22:10.4
8
(29)
25-34
8
00:02:28.2
Female
29
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:23:59
14:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
1
844
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #844
Male 15-24
00:16:36.9
00:16:36.9
1
(1)
15-24
1
Male
1
SWAclub
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
00:16:00
11:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
849
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #849
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
SWAclub
Breakers Swim Club
AUS
00:20:10
Wave 3 (1500m)
853
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #853
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
SWAclub
Rockingham
AUS
00:18:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
151
857
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #857
Female 25-34
00:24:16.9
00:24:16.9
17
(64)
25-34
17
00:04:34.7
Female
64
AUS
00:22:07
16:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
214
858
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #858
Female 35-44
00:25:44.3
00:25:44.3
16
(92)
35-44
16
00:08:12.2
Female
92
AUS
00:24:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
25
868
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #868
Female 15-24
00:19:44.3
00:19:44.3
3
(9)
15-24
3
00:02:13.4
Female
9
SWAclub
South Shore
AUS
00:22:00
13:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
85
869
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #869
Male 35-44
00:22:26.8
00:22:26.8
15
(53)
35-44
15
00:05:27.5
Male
53
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:22:00
14:57 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
138
860
Linda SALLEO
Linda SALLEO #860
Female 45-54
00:23:59.0
00:23:59.0
9
(59)
45-54
9
00:04:34.4
Female
59
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:23:50
15:59 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
98
878
Catherine SHRYOCK
Catherine SHRYOCK #878
Female 55-64
00:22:47.2
00:22:47.2
7
(41)
55-64
7
00:02:20.2
Female
41
AUS
00:22:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
12
879
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #879
Female Wetsuit
00:18:06.9
00:18:06.9
1
(3)
Wetsuit
1
Female
3
AUS
00:19:00
12:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
6
885
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #885
Male 25-34
00:17:28.2
00:17:28.2
2
(6)
25-34
2
00:00:25.5
Male
6
SWAclub
Breakers
AUS
00:20:00
11:38 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
176
894
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #894
Male 35-44
00:24:54.3
00:24:54.3
21
(99)
35-44
21
00:07:55.0
Male
99
AUS
00:23:00
16:36 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
324
904
Jeremy STREETER
Jeremy STREETER #904
Male 35-44
00:27:55.5
00:27:55.5
34
(179)
35-44
34
00:10:56.2
Male
179
SWAclub
Rockingham Stingrays
JAM
00:24:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
76
900
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC #900
Female Under 15
00:22:01.5
00:22:01.5
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:02:32.5
Female
28
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:20:00
14:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
57
915
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #915
Female 45-54
00:21:34.2
00:21:34.2
3
(19)
45-54
3
00:02:09.6
Female
19
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:21:21
14:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
512
930
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #930
Female 35-44
00:31:25.9
00:31:25.9
53
(249)
35-44
53
00:13:53.8
Female
249
SWAclub
Jillian Unsworth
AUS
00:24:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
670
933
Andrew VAN BALLEGOOYEN
Andrew VAN BALLEGOOYEN #933
Male 55-64
00:36:44.3
00:36:44.3
54
(331)
55-64
54
00:19:44.2
Male
331
AUS
00:24:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
935
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #935
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:20:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
27
938
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #938
Male 45-54
00:19:47.2
00:19:47.2
4
(18)
45-54
4
00:00:51.2
Male
18
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:18:55
13:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
64
939
Edwin VAN WAAS
Edwin VAN WAAS #939
Male 35-44
00:21:42.6
00:21:42.6
11
(43)
35-44
11
00:04:43.3
Male
43
AUS
00:23:10
14:28 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
70
954
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #954
Female 45-54
00:21:52.3
00:21:52.3
4
(26)
45-54
4
00:02:27.7
Female
26
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:21:24
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
114
966
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #966
Male 35-44
00:23:09.3
00:23:09.3
17
(66)
35-44
17
00:06:10.0
Male
66
TriClub
Break Your Limits
AUS
00:22:45
15:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
82
971
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #971
Female 25-34
00:22:18.1
00:22:18.1
9
(30)
25-34
9
00:02:35.9
Female
30
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:21:19
14:52 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
8
972
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #972
Female 15-24
00:17:30.9
00:17:30.9
1
(1)
15-24
1
Female
1
SWAclub
Peel Aquatic Club
AUS
00:18:01
11:40 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
978
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #978
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:17:07
Wave 3 (1500m)
169
979
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #979
Male 45-54
00:24:39.6
00:24:39.6
17
(94)
45-54
17
00:05:43.6
Male
94
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:30
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
170
980
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #980
Female 45-54
00:24:41.9
00:24:41.9
13
(76)
45-54
13
00:05:17.3
Female
76
AUS
00:20:29
16:27 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
99
989
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #989
Male 55-64
00:22:50.7
00:22:50.7
5
(58)
55-64
5
00:05:50.6
Male
58
AUS
00:21:00
15:13 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
469
993
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #993
Male 45-54
00:30:25.5
00:30:25.5
45
(244)
45-54
45
00:11:29.5
Male
244
AUS
00:22:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
150
991
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #991
Female 25-34
00:24:16.8
00:24:16.8
16
(63)
25-34
16
00:04:34.6
Female
63
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:22:06
16:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
220
1762
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #1762
Male 45-54
00:25:54.8
00:25:54.8
27
(127)
45-54
27
00:06:58.8
Male
127
AUS
00:21:00
17:16 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
35
1770
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #1770
Female 45-54
00:20:19.7
00:20:19.7
2
(11)
45-54
2
00:00:55.1
Female
11
AUS
00:20:05
13:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
102
1765
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #1765
Female 25-34
00:22:58.0
00:22:58.0
13
(43)
25-34
13
00:03:15.8
Female
43
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:24
15:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
192
1142
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #1142
Female Under 15
00:25:20.2
00:25:20.2
7
(86)
Under 15
7
00:05:51.2
Female
86
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:27:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
185
1248
Simon WRIGHT
Simon WRIGHT #1248
Male 25-34
00:25:10.1
00:25:10.1
20
(102)
25-34
20
00:08:07.4
Male
102
AUS
00:25:00
16:46 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (839 items)