Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
101
271
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #271
Female 25-34
00:22:56.0
00:22:56.0
12
(42)
25-34
12
00:03:13.8
Female
42
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
FRA
00:24:45
15:17 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
102
1765
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #1765
Female 25-34
00:22:58.0
00:22:58.0
13
(43)
25-34
13
00:03:15.8
Female
43
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:24
15:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
103
835
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #835
Male 25-34
00:22:58.9
00:22:58.9
9
(60)
25-34
9
00:05:56.2
Male
60
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
104
405
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #405
Male 25-34
00:23:00.0
00:23:00.0
10
(61)
25-34
10
00:05:57.3
Male
61
AUS
00:22:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
105
504
Phillip GRAHAM
Phillip GRAHAM #504
Male 25-34
00:23:01.0
00:23:01.0
11
(62)
25-34
11
00:05:58.3
Male
62
AUS
00:21:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
106
415
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #415
Female 15-24
00:23:01.8
00:23:01.8
9
(44)
15-24
9
00:05:30.9
Female
44
SWAclub
South Lake Dolphins
AUS
00:25:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
107
653
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #653
Female 15-24
00:23:01.8
00:23:01.8
10
(45)
15-24
10
00:05:30.9
Female
45
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:20:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
108
742
Joshua NYMAN
Joshua NYMAN #742
Male 25-34
00:23:04.2
00:23:04.2
12
(63)
25-34
12
00:06:01.5
Male
63
AUS
00:20:00
15:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
109
226
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #226
Male 55-64
00:23:04.3
00:23:04.3
6
(64)
55-64
6
00:06:04.2
Male
64
AUS
00:25:00
15:22 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
110
758
Rachael PANTIN
Rachael PANTIN #758
Female Wetsuit
00:23:07.6
00:23:07.6
2
(46)
Wetsuit
2
00:05:00.7
Female
46
AUS
00:30:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
111
389
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #389
Male 45-54
00:23:07.8
00:23:07.8
9
(65)
45-54
9
00:04:11.8
Male
65
AUS
00:17:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
112
789
Georgi POWERS
Georgi POWERS #789
Female 25-34
00:23:08.6
00:23:08.6
14
(47)
25-34
14
00:03:26.4
Female
47
AUS
00:21:18
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
113
388
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #388
Female 15-24
00:23:08.8
00:23:08.8
11
(48)
15-24
11
00:05:37.9
Female
48
SWAclub
Western Sprint
AUS
01:00:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
114
966
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #966
Male 35-44
00:23:09.3
00:23:09.3
17
(66)
35-44
17
00:06:10.0
Male
66
TriClub
Break Your Limits
AUS
00:22:45
15:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
115
621
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #621
Female 35-44
00:23:13.5
00:23:13.5
5
(49)
35-44
5
00:05:41.4
Female
49
AUS
00:21:00
15:28 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
116
999
Jill WINNING
Jill WINNING #999
Female 45-54
00:23:14.0
00:23:14.0
6
(50)
45-54
6
00:03:49.4
Female
50
AUS
00:40:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
117
770
Ross PERRIN
Ross PERRIN #770
Male 25-34
00:23:15.2
00:23:15.2
13
(67)
25-34
13
00:06:12.5
Male
67
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:30:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
118
741
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #741
Male 65-74
00:23:18.3
00:23:18.3
3
(68)
65-74
3
00:02:00.3
Male
68
AUS
00:21:50
15:32 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
119
793
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #793
Female 45-54
00:23:19.6
00:23:19.6
7
(51)
45-54
7
00:03:55.0
Female
51
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:23:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
120
1130
Lisa IANNELLO
Lisa IANNELLO #1130
Female 45-54
00:23:23.5
00:23:23.5
8
(52)
45-54
8
00:03:58.9
Female
52
AUS
01:00:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
121
670
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #670
Male 55-64
00:23:26.4
00:23:26.4
7
(69)
55-64
7
00:06:26.3
Male
69
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:21:30
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
122
657
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #657
Male 55-64
00:23:27.7
00:23:27.7
8
(70)
55-64
8
00:06:27.6
Male
70
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:26:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
123
609
Jazmin JONES
Jazmin JONES #609
Female 15-24
00:23:29.6
00:23:29.6
12
(53)
15-24
12
00:05:58.7
Female
53
AUS
00:20:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
124
235
Carl BARETT
Carl BARETT #235
Male 35-44
00:23:30.6
00:23:30.6
18
(71)
35-44
18
00:06:31.3
Male
71
AUS
00:24:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
125
651
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #651
Male 45-54
00:23:31.5
00:23:31.5
10
(72)
45-54
10
00:04:35.5
Male
72
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:24:30
15:41 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
126
498
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #498
Male 15-24
00:23:32.0
00:23:32.0
13
(73)
15-24
13
00:06:55.1
Male
73
AUS
00:28:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
127
387
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #387
Female 35-44
00:23:33.7
00:23:33.7
6
(54)
35-44
6
00:06:01.6
Female
54
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:31
15:42 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
128
722
Carolyn MORRISON
Carolyn MORRISON #722
Female 35-44
00:23:38.4
00:23:38.4
7
(55)
35-44
7
00:06:06.3
Female
55
AUS
00:23:38
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
129
297
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #297
Male 25-34
00:23:41.5
00:23:41.5
14
(74)
25-34
14
00:06:38.8
Male
74
AUS
00:24:30
15:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
130
594
Amber JACKSON
Amber JACKSON #594
Female 25-34
00:23:46.6
00:23:46.6
15
(56)
25-34
15
00:04:04.4
Female
56
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:26:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
131
713
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #713
Female 35-44
00:23:49.6
00:23:49.6
8
(57)
35-44
8
00:06:17.5
Female
57
AUS
00:23:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
132
554
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #554
Male 45-54
00:23:50.7
00:23:50.7
11
(75)
45-54
11
00:04:54.7
Male
75
AUS
00:28:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
133
399
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #399
Male 45-54
00:23:52.3
00:23:52.3
12
(76)
45-54
12
00:04:56.3
Male
76
AUS
00:28:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
134
799
Sam PRODONOVICH
Sam PRODONOVICH #799
Male 45-54
00:23:53.8
00:23:53.8
13
(77)
45-54
13
00:04:57.8
Male
77
AUS
00:27:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
135
729
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #729
Male 35-44
00:23:55.0
00:23:55.0
19
(78)
35-44
19
00:06:55.7
Male
78
AUS
00:27:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
136
889
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #889
Male 45-54
00:23:56.8
00:23:56.8
14
(79)
45-54
14
00:05:00.8
Male
79
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:24:48
15:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
137
240
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #240
Female Under 15
00:23:59.0
00:23:59.0
6
(58)
Under 15
6
00:04:30.0
Female
58
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:25:00
15:59 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
138
860
Linda SALLEO
Linda SALLEO #860
Female 45-54
00:23:59.0
00:23:59.0
9
(59)
45-54
9
00:04:34.4
Female
59
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:23:50
15:59 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
139
383
Jack CRAWFORD
Jack CRAWFORD #383
Male 15-24
00:24:00.9
00:24:00.9
14
(80)
15-24
14
00:07:24.0
Male
80
AUS
00:25:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
140
453
Theodore EVANS
Theodore EVANS #453
Male 45-54
00:24:02.4
00:24:02.4
15
(81)
45-54
15
00:05:06.4
Male
81
AUS
00:25:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
141
792
Stephen POWERS
Stephen POWERS #792
Male 55-64
00:24:03.7
00:24:03.7
9
(82)
55-64
9
00:07:03.6
Male
82
AUS
00:22:50
16:02 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
142
642
Ken LAPHAM
Ken LAPHAM #642
Male 55-64
00:24:04.8
00:24:04.8
10
(83)
55-64
10
00:07:04.7
Male
83
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:25:04
16:03 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
143
496
Brendan GORMAN
Brendan GORMAN #496
Male Wetsuit
00:24:05.1
00:24:05.1
1
(84)
Wetsuit
1
Male
84
AUS
00:22:00
16:03 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
144
599
Mark JANISZEWSKI
Mark JANISZEWSKI #599
Male 25-34
00:24:07.8
00:24:07.8
15
(85)
25-34
15
00:07:05.1
Male
85
AUS
00:24:28
16:05 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
145
768
Sasa PELEMIS
Sasa PELEMIS #768
Male 25-34
00:24:09.5
00:24:09.5
16
(86)
25-34
16
00:07:06.8
Male
86
AUS
00:18:07
16:06 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
146
652
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #652
Female 35-44
00:24:10.4
00:24:10.4
9
(60)
35-44
9
00:06:38.3
Female
60
AUS
00:21:20
16:06 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
147
707
Karla MILICI
Karla MILICI #707
Female 15-24
00:24:11.0
00:24:11.0
13
(61)
15-24
13
00:06:40.1
Female
61
AUS
00:25:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
148
557
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #557
Male 55-64
00:24:13.2
00:24:13.2
11
(87)
55-64
11
00:07:13.1
Male
87
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:26:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
149
832
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #832
Female 15-24
00:24:13.9
00:24:13.9
14
(62)
15-24
14
00:06:43.0
Female
62
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
150
991
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #991
Female 25-34
00:24:16.8
00:24:16.8
16
(63)
25-34
16
00:04:34.6
Female
63
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:22:06
16:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (839 items)