Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
41
725
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #725
Male Under 15
00:21:00.4
00:21:00.4
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:23.4
Male
28
AUS
00:20:30
14:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
44
376
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #376
Male Under 15
00:21:09.9
00:21:09.9
5
(31)
Under 15
5
00:01:32.9
Male
31
SWAclub
Kwinana
AUS
00:23:30
14:06 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
45
666
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #666
Male Under 15
00:21:10.0
00:21:10.0
6
(32)
Under 15
6
00:01:33.0
Male
32
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
01:00:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
52
377
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #377
Male Under 15
00:21:19.7
00:21:19.7
7
(36)
Under 15
7
00:01:42.7
Male
36
SWAclub
Bayview Saints
AUS
00:25:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
81
239
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #239
Male Under 15
00:22:17.1
00:22:17.1
8
(52)
Under 15
8
00:02:40.1
Male
52
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:25:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
190
798
Riley PROCTER
Riley PROCTER #798
Male Under 15
00:25:20.0
00:25:20.0
9
(106)
Under 15
9
00:05:43.0
Male
106
AUS
00:24:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
218
509
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #509
Male Under 15
00:25:49.5
00:25:49.5
10
(125)
Under 15
10
00:06:12.5
Male
125
SWAclub
Kwinana Swimming Club
AUS
00:33:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
245
343
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #343
Male Under 15
00:26:29.5
00:26:29.5
11
(143)
Under 15
11
00:06:52.5
Male
143
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
277
249
Toby BECK
Toby BECK #249
Male Under 15
00:27:01.3
00:27:01.3
12
(160)
Under 15
12
00:07:24.3
Male
160
AUS
00:40:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
294
957
Jai WARREN
Jai WARREN #957
Male Under 15
00:27:27.6
00:27:27.6
13
(166)
Under 15
13
00:07:50.6
Male
166
AUS
00:26:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
326
357
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #357
Male Under 15
00:27:58.1
00:27:58.1
14
(180)
Under 15
14
00:08:21.1
Male
180
SWAclub
UWA West Coast
AUS
00:20:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
472
390
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #390
Male Under 15
00:30:29.2
00:30:29.2
15
(246)
Under 15
15
00:10:52.2
Male
246
AUS
01:00:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
560
347
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #347
Male Under 15
00:32:35.7
00:32:35.7
16
(286)
Under 15
16
00:12:58.7
Male
286
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:58:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
837
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #837
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
12
879
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #879
Female Wetsuit
00:18:06.9
00:18:06.9
1
(3)
Wetsuit
1
Female
3
AUS
00:19:00
12:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
110
758
Rachael PANTIN
Rachael PANTIN #758
Female Wetsuit
00:23:07.6
00:23:07.6
2
(46)
Wetsuit
2
00:05:00.7
Female
46
AUS
00:30:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
159
962
Sarah WATSON
Sarah WATSON #962
Female Wetsuit
00:24:25.7
00:24:25.7
3
(70)
Wetsuit
3
00:06:18.8
Female
70
AUS
00:27:00
16:17 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
289
203
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #203
Female Wetsuit
00:27:18.8
00:27:18.8
4
(125)
Wetsuit
4
00:09:11.9
Female
125
AUS
00:25:03
18:12 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
424
703
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #703
Female Wetsuit
00:29:39.5
00:29:39.5
5
(199)
Wetsuit
5
00:11:32.6
Female
199
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:50:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
430
947
Kathryn WALKER
Kathryn WALKER #947
Female Wetsuit
00:29:41.9
00:29:41.9
6
(203)
Wetsuit
6
00:11:35.0
Female
203
AUS
00:38:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
521
506
Kellie GRAY
Kellie GRAY #506
Female Wetsuit
00:31:41.1
00:31:41.1
7
(252)
Wetsuit
7
00:13:34.2
Female
252
AUS
00:35:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
552
655
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #655
Female Wetsuit
00:32:19.9
00:32:19.9
8
(269)
Wetsuit
8
00:14:13.0
Female
269
TriClub
Evolved Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
21:33 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
585
907
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #907
Female Wetsuit
00:33:23.8
00:33:23.8
9
(290)
Wetsuit
9
00:15:16.9
Female
290
TriClub
City Triathlon Club
AUS
00:45:00
22:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
698
691
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #691
Female Wetsuit
00:38:29.5
00:38:29.5
10
(359)
Wetsuit
10
00:20:22.6
Female
359
AUS
00:40:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
143
496
Brendan GORMAN
Brendan GORMAN #496
Male Wetsuit
00:24:05.1
00:24:05.1
1
(84)
Wetsuit
1
Male
84
AUS
00:22:00
16:03 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
166
659
Rory LITCHFIELD
Rory LITCHFIELD #659
Male Wetsuit
00:24:37.1
00:24:37.1
2
(93)
Wetsuit
2
00:00:32.0
Male
93
AUS
00:30:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
187
265
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #265
Male Wetsuit
00:25:17.0
00:25:17.0
3
(104)
Wetsuit
3
00:01:11.9
Male
104
AUS
00:25:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
203
576
John HOWES
John HOWES #576
Male Wetsuit
00:25:32.0
00:25:32.0
4
(117)
Wetsuit
4
00:01:26.9
Male
117
AUS
00:30:01
17:01 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
238
325
Kean CHAI
Kean CHAI #325
Male Wetsuit
00:26:24.1
00:26:24.1
5
(138)
Wetsuit
5
00:02:19.0
Male
138
AUS
00:31:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
283
439
Mark EDEN
Mark EDEN #439
Male Wetsuit
00:27:14.3
00:27:14.3
6
(163)
Wetsuit
6
00:03:09.2
Male
163
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:58
18:09 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
318
654
Angus LEITCH
Angus LEITCH #654
Male Wetsuit
00:27:50.9
00:27:50.9
7
(176)
Wetsuit
7
00:03:45.8
Male
176
AUS
00:30:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
321
481
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #481
Male Wetsuit
00:27:52.7
00:27:52.7
8
(178)
Wetsuit
8
00:03:47.6
Male
178
AUS
00:25:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
337
961
Steven WATERMAN
Steven WATERMAN #961
Male Wetsuit
00:28:05.6
00:28:05.6
9
(187)
Wetsuit
9
00:04:00.5
Male
187
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:34:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
342
238
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #238
Male Wetsuit
00:28:07.0
00:28:07.0
10
(190)
Wetsuit
10
00:04:01.9
Male
190
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
409
763
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #763
Male Wetsuit
00:29:22.5
00:29:22.5
11
(220)
Wetsuit
11
00:05:17.4
Male
220
AUS
00:40:20
19:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
456
418
Jarrad DOHERTY
Jarrad DOHERTY #418
Male Wetsuit
00:30:09.8
00:30:09.8
12
(239)
Wetsuit
12
00:06:04.7
Male
239
MSWA
Inglewood Masters
AUS
00:40:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
507
801
Simon PRUE
Simon PRUE #801
Male Wetsuit
00:31:20.4
00:31:20.4
13
(263)
Wetsuit
13
00:07:15.3
Male
263
SWAclub
Kwinana
GBR
00:32:23
20:53 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
575
50
John FISHER
John FISHER #50
Male Wetsuit
00:33:03.6
00:33:03.6
14
(291)
Wetsuit
14
00:08:58.5
Male
291
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:33:00
22:02 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)