Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
208
614
David KANE
David KANE #614
Male 35-44
00:25:39.0
00:25:39.0
24
(120)
35-44
24
00:08:39.7
Male
120
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
181
623
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #623
Female 15-24
00:25:04.4
00:25:04.4
16
(80)
15-24
16
00:07:33.5
Female
80
TriClub
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:18
16:42 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
605
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #605
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
471
595
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #595
Male 45-54
00:30:27.3
00:30:27.3
46
(245)
45-54
46
00:11:31.3
Male
245
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
234
580
Audrey HULL
Audrey HULL #580
Female 55-64
00:26:17.8
00:26:17.8
10
(100)
55-64
10
00:05:50.8
Female
100
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:29:03
17:31 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
167
592
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #592
Female 45-54
00:24:37.8
00:24:37.8
11
(74)
45-54
11
00:05:13.2
Female
74
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:24:00
16:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
641
573
Olivia HOWARTH
Olivia HOWARTH #573
Female 25-34
00:35:11.5
00:35:11.5
52
(319)
25-34
52
00:15:29.3
Female
319
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
56
578
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #578
Female 55-64
00:21:33.7
00:21:33.7
3
(18)
55-64
3
00:01:06.7
Female
18
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
527
563
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #563
Male 55-64
00:31:52.5
00:31:52.5
45
(273)
55-64
45
00:14:52.4
Male
273
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
624
536
Michael HAYNES
Michael HAYNES #536
Male 45-54
00:34:18.4
00:34:18.4
60
(314)
45-54
60
00:15:22.4
Male
314
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
22:52 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
449
494
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #494
Female Under 15
00:29:58.9
00:29:58.9
12
(213)
Under 15
12
00:10:29.9
Female
213
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:01
19:59 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
530
495
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #495
Male 35-44
00:31:57.4
00:31:57.4
52
(274)
35-44
52
00:14:58.1
Male
274
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:01
21:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
47
417
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #417
Female 35-44
00:21:14.6
00:21:14.6
3
(14)
35-44
3
00:03:42.5
Female
14
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:24:14
14:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
283
439
Mark EDEN
Mark EDEN #439
Male Wetsuit
00:27:14.3
00:27:14.3
6
(163)
Wetsuit
6
00:03:09.2
Male
163
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:58
18:09 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
524
446
Aaron ERNST
Aaron ERNST #446
Male 35-44
00:31:46.7
00:31:46.7
51
(271)
35-44
51
00:14:47.4
Male
271
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
21:11 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
561
447
Rebekah ERNST
Rebekah ERNST #447
Female 35-44
00:32:37.2
00:32:37.2
58
(275)
35-44
58
00:15:05.1
Female
275
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
69
448
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #448
Female 25-34
00:21:52.0
00:21:52.0
7
(25)
25-34
7
00:02:09.8
Female
25
TriClub
Evolved Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
712
407
Rob DEAN
Rob DEAN #407
Male 45-54
00:40:31.0
00:40:31.0
63
(342)
45-54
63
00:21:35.0
Male
342
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
27:00 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
232
404
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #404
Female Under 15
00:26:12.4
00:26:12.4
8
(98)
Under 15
8
00:06:43.4
Female
98
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:51
17:28 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
262
366
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #366
Male 15-24
00:26:47.4
00:26:47.4
21
(153)
15-24
21
00:10:10.5
Male
153
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
548
367
Nicole COOPER
Nicole COOPER #367
Female 25-34
00:32:12.0
00:32:12.0
46
(267)
25-34
46
00:12:29.8
Female
267
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
350
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #350
Female 25-34
DNF
DNF
25-34
Female
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
GBR
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
567
342
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #342
Female Under 15
00:32:50.8
00:32:50.8
14
(279)
Under 15
14
00:13:21.8
Female
279
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:53:00
21:53 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
245
343
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #343
Male Under 15
00:26:29.5
00:26:29.5
11
(143)
Under 15
11
00:06:52.5
Male
143
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
687
345
Kim CLARKE
Kim CLARKE #345
Female 35-44
00:37:38.9
00:37:38.9
73
(350)
35-44
73
00:20:06.8
Female
350
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
25:05 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
565
346
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #346
Male 45-54
00:32:49.3
00:32:49.3
54
(288)
45-54
54
00:13:53.3
Male
288
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
21:52 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
560
347
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #347
Male Under 15
00:32:35.7
00:32:35.7
16
(286)
Under 15
16
00:12:58.7
Male
286
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:58:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
202
340
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #340
Male 45-54
00:25:31.9
00:25:31.9
23
(116)
45-54
23
00:06:35.9
Male
116
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
511
337
Caroline CLARK
Caroline CLARK #337
Female 45-54
00:31:24.8
00:31:24.8
61
(248)
45-54
61
00:12:00.2
Female
248
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
724
295
Gillie BROWN
Gillie BROWN #295
Female 55-64
00:47:51.1
00:47:51.1
60
(378)
55-64
60
00:27:24.1
Female
378
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:50:00
31:54 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
292
Darran BROMFIELD
Darran BROMFIELD #292
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
305
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #305
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
483
316
Stacey CALLAN
Stacey CALLAN #316
Female 25-34
00:30:44.2
00:30:44.2
40
(230)
25-34
40
00:11:02.0
Female
230
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
218
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #218
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
TriClub
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
342
238
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #238
Male Wetsuit
00:28:07.0
00:28:07.0
10
(190)
Wetsuit
10
00:04:01.9
Male
190
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
397
259
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #259
Male 55-64
00:29:14.1
00:29:14.1
33
(215)
55-64
33
00:12:14.0
Male
215
TriClub
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
482
192
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #192
Male 35-44
00:30:42.6
00:30:42.6
47
(253)
35-44
47
00:13:43.3
Male
253
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
GBR
00:30:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
575
50
John FISHER
John FISHER #50
Male Wetsuit
00:33:03.6
00:33:03.6
14
(291)
Wetsuit
14
00:08:58.5
Male
291
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:33:00
22:02 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)