Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
38
724
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #724
Male 35-44
00:20:27.2
00:20:27.2
8
(26)
35-44
8
00:03:27.9
Male
26
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:22:30
13:38 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
37
627
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #627
Female 55-64
00:20:27.0
00:20:27.0
1
(12)
55-64
1
Female
12
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:25:00
13:37 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
36
502
Andrew GRAHAM
Andrew GRAHAM #502
Male 35-44
00:20:25.6
00:20:25.6
7
(25)
35-44
7
00:03:26.3
Male
25
AUS
00:22:00
13:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
35
1770
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #1770
Female 45-54
00:20:19.7
00:20:19.7
2
(11)
45-54
2
00:00:55.1
Female
11
AUS
00:20:05
13:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
34
512
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #512
Male 35-44
00:20:08.6
00:20:08.6
6
(24)
35-44
6
00:03:09.3
Male
24
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:23:00
13:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
33
772
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #772
Male Under 15
00:20:05.4
00:20:05.4
2
(23)
Under 15
2
00:00:28.4
Male
23
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:21:00
13:23 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
32
559
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #559
Male 15-24
00:20:02.5
00:20:02.5
8
(22)
15-24
8
00:03:25.6
Male
22
SWAclub
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
00:20:00
13:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
31
331
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #331
Female 35-44
00:19:56.2
00:19:56.2
2
(10)
35-44
2
00:02:24.1
Female
10
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
NZL
00:22:05
13:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
30
301
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #301
Male 35-44
00:19:53.8
00:19:53.8
5
(21)
35-44
5
00:02:54.5
Male
21
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:22:00
13:15 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
29
402
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #402
Male 15-24
00:19:49.1
00:19:49.1
7
(20)
15-24
7
00:03:12.2
Male
20
AUS
00:19:22
13:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
28
743
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #743
Male 15-24
00:19:48.9
00:19:48.9
6
(19)
15-24
6
00:03:12.0
Male
19
SWAclub
Barracudas
AUS
00:21:08
13:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
27
938
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #938
Male 45-54
00:19:47.2
00:19:47.2
4
(18)
45-54
4
00:00:51.2
Male
18
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:18:55
13:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
26
728
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #728
Male 35-44
00:19:46.2
00:19:46.2
4
(17)
35-44
4
00:02:46.9
Male
17
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:18:34
13:10 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
25
868
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #868
Female 15-24
00:19:44.3
00:19:44.3
3
(9)
15-24
3
00:02:13.4
Female
9
SWAclub
South Shore
AUS
00:22:00
13:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
24
704
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #704
Female 25-34
00:19:42.2
00:19:42.2
1
(8)
25-34
1
Female
8
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
GER
00:18:45
13:08 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
23
726
Zachariah MORRISSEY
Zachariah MORRISSEY #726
Male Under 15
00:19:37.0
00:19:37.0
1
(16)
Under 15
1
Male
16
AUS
00:20:30
13:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
22
519
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #519
Male 45-54
00:19:33.7
00:19:33.7
3
(15)
45-54
3
00:00:37.7
Male
15
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:19:07
13:02 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
21
567
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #567
Female Under 15
00:19:30.3
00:19:30.3
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:01.3
Female
7
SWAclub
UWA West Coast
AUS
00:21:00
13:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
20
771
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #771
Female Under 15
00:19:29.0
00:19:29.0
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Female
6
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:20:00
12:59 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
19
617
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #617
Male 25-34
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
3
(14)
25-34
3
00:02:21.9
Male
14
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:18:00
12:56 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
18
220
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #220
Female 45-54
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
1
(5)
45-54
1
Female
5
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:21:00
12:56 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
17
732
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #732
Male 45-54
00:19:17.8
00:19:17.8
2
(13)
45-54
2
00:00:21.8
Male
13
MSWA
Stadium Masters
AUS
00:18:20
12:51 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
16
522
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #522
Female 15-24
00:19:03.1
00:19:03.1
2
(4)
15-24
2
00:01:32.2
Female
4
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:17:20
12:42 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
15
646
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #646
Male 35-44
00:19:02.7
00:19:02.7
3
(12)
35-44
3
00:02:03.4
Male
12
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:17:25
12:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
14
679
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #679
Male 45-54
00:18:56.0
00:18:56.0
1
(11)
45-54
1
Male
11
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:21:00
12:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
13
215
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #215
Male 15-24
00:18:51.4
00:18:51.4
5
(10)
15-24
5
00:02:14.5
Male
10
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:17:00
12:34 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
12
879
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #879
Female Wetsuit
00:18:06.9
00:18:06.9
1
(3)
Wetsuit
1
Female
3
AUS
00:19:00
12:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
11
579
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #579
Male 35-44
00:17:57.2
00:17:57.2
2
(9)
35-44
2
00:00:57.9
Male
9
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:18:00
11:58 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
10
677
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #677
Male 15-24
00:17:37.3
00:17:37.3
4
(8)
15-24
4
00:01:00.4
Male
8
SWAclub
Perth City SC
AUS
00:20:30
11:44 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
9
278
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #278
Female 35-44
00:17:32.1
00:17:32.1
1
(2)
35-44
1
Female
2
AUS
00:18:09
11:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
8
972
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #972
Female 15-24
00:17:30.9
00:17:30.9
1
(1)
15-24
1
Female
1
SWAclub
Peel Aquatic Club
AUS
00:18:01
11:40 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
7
1129
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #1129
Male 15-24
00:17:29.3
00:17:29.3
3
(7)
15-24
3
00:00:52.4
Male
7
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
11:39 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
6
885
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #885
Male 25-34
00:17:28.2
00:17:28.2
2
(6)
25-34
2
00:00:25.5
Male
6
SWAclub
Breakers
AUS
00:20:00
11:38 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
5
1127
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #1127
Male 15-24
00:17:25.3
00:17:25.3
2
(5)
15-24
2
00:00:48.4
Male
5
SWAclub
Breakers
AUS
00:29:00
11:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
4
424
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #424
Male 25-34
00:17:02.7
00:17:02.7
1
(4)
25-34
1
Male
4
GBR
00:17:00
11:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
3
261
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #261
Male 55-64
00:17:00.1
00:17:00.1
1
(3)
55-64
1
Male
3
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:20:00
11:20 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
2
472
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #472
Male 35-44
00:16:59.3
00:16:59.3
1
(2)
35-44
1
Male
2
MSWA
Claremont Masters
ITA
00:18:30
11:19 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
1
844
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #844
Male 15-24
00:16:36.9
00:16:36.9
1
(1)
15-24
1
Male
1
SWAclub
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
00:16:00
11:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)