Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
430
947
Kathryn WALKER
Kathryn WALKER #947
Female Wetsuit
00:29:41.9
00:29:41.9
6
(203)
Wetsuit
6
00:11:35.0
Female
203
AUS
00:38:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
488
948
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #948
Female 75+
00:30:52.7
00:30:52.7
1
(233)
75+
1
Female
233
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:29:16
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
540
949
Zane WALKER
Zane WALKER #949
Female 25-34
00:32:04.7
00:32:04.7
45
(264)
25-34
45
00:12:22.5
Female
264
AUS
00:30:00
21:23 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
387
950
Judy WALLACE
Judy WALLACE #950
Female 55-64
00:29:05.7
00:29:05.7
20
(177)
55-64
20
00:08:38.7
Female
177
AUS
00:40:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
667
951
Helen WALSH
Helen WALSH #951
Female 65-74
00:36:26.0
00:36:26.0
19
(337)
65-74
19
00:12:06.8
Female
337
AUS
00:38:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
614
952
Susan WALSH
Susan WALSH #952
Female 45-54
00:34:04.6
00:34:04.6
74
(305)
45-54
74
00:14:40.0
Female
305
AUS
00:33:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
509
953
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #953
Female 65-74
00:31:21.0
00:31:21.0
6
(246)
65-74
6
00:07:01.8
Female
246
MSWA
Stadium Masters
AUS
00:30:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
70
954
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #954
Female 45-54
00:21:52.3
00:21:52.3
4
(26)
45-54
4
00:02:27.7
Female
26
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:21:24
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
211
955
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #955
Male 45-54
00:25:43.5
00:25:43.5
24
(121)
45-54
24
00:06:47.5
Male
121
AUS
00:26:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
199
956
David WARREN
David WARREN #956
Male 45-54
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
22
(113)
45-54
22
00:06:30.8
Male
113
AUS
00:26:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
294
957
Jai WARREN
Jai WARREN #957
Male Under 15
00:27:27.6
00:27:27.6
13
(166)
Under 15
13
00:07:50.6
Male
166
AUS
00:26:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
958
Lily WARREN
Lily WARREN #958
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
298
959
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #959
Female 45-54
00:27:31.2
00:27:31.2
25
(131)
45-54
25
00:08:06.6
Female
131
NZL
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
317
960
Kerri WATERMAN
Kerri WATERMAN #960
Female 45-54
00:27:50.8
00:27:50.8
29
(142)
45-54
29
00:08:26.2
Female
142
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:34:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
337
961
Steven WATERMAN
Steven WATERMAN #961
Male Wetsuit
00:28:05.6
00:28:05.6
9
(187)
Wetsuit
9
00:04:00.5
Male
187
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:34:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
159
962
Sarah WATSON
Sarah WATSON #962
Female Wetsuit
00:24:25.7
00:24:25.7
3
(70)
Wetsuit
3
00:06:18.8
Female
70
AUS
00:27:00
16:17 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
452
963
Veronica WATSON
Veronica WATSON #963
Female 35-44
00:30:04.2
00:30:04.2
47
(215)
35-44
47
00:12:32.1
Female
215
AUS
00:40:00
20:02 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
964
Dave WEBB
Dave WEBB #964
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
AUS
00:24:30
Wave 4 (1500m)
965
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #965
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
114
966
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #966
Male 35-44
00:23:09.3
00:23:09.3
17
(66)
35-44
17
00:06:10.0
Male
66
TriClub
Break Your Limits
AUS
00:22:45
15:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
967
Tea WEBB
Tea WEBB #967
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
968
Warwick WEBB
Warwick WEBB #968
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
280
969
Alec WEBBER
Alec WEBBER #969
Male 55-64
00:27:04.7
00:27:04.7
25
(162)
55-64
25
00:10:04.6
Male
162
SWAclub
Alec Webber
AUS
00:28:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
284
970
Kt WEBSTER
Kt WEBSTER #970
Female 35-44
00:27:14.5
00:27:14.5
24
(121)
35-44
24
00:09:42.4
Female
121
AUS
00:35:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
82
971
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #971
Female 25-34
00:22:18.1
00:22:18.1
9
(30)
25-34
9
00:02:35.9
Female
30
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:21:19
14:52 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
8
972
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #972
Female 15-24
00:17:30.9
00:17:30.9
1
(1)
15-24
1
Female
1
SWAclub
Peel Aquatic Club
AUS
00:18:01
11:40 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
152
973
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #973
Female 45-54
00:24:17.7
00:24:17.7
10
(65)
45-54
10
00:04:53.1
Female
65
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
700
974
Billy WETTON
Billy WETTON #974
Male 75+
00:39:01.6
00:39:01.6
8
(340)
75+
8
00:10:48.9
Male
340
AUS
00:32:00
26:01 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
975
Bill WHALLEY
Bill WHALLEY #975
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
516
976
John WHEELER
John WHEELER #976
Male 75+
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
2
(267)
75+
2
00:03:17.8
Male
267
AUS
00:27:44
21:00 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
977
Judy WHELAN
Judy WHELAN #977
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
978
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #978
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:17:07
Wave 3 (1500m)
169
979
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #979
Male 45-54
00:24:39.6
00:24:39.6
17
(94)
45-54
17
00:05:43.6
Male
94
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:30
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
170
980
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #980
Female 45-54
00:24:41.9
00:24:41.9
13
(76)
45-54
13
00:05:17.3
Female
76
AUS
00:20:29
16:27 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
95
981
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #981
Female 55-64
00:22:44.7
00:22:44.7
6
(39)
55-64
6
00:02:17.7
Female
39
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:26:24
15:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
982
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #982
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
AUS
00:28:01
Wave 5 (1500m)
97
983
Lynne WHITTLE
Lynne WHITTLE #983
Female 35-44
00:22:46.2
00:22:46.2
4
(40)
35-44
4
00:05:14.1
Female
40
AUS
00:25:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
984
Gabi WHYTE
Gabi WHYTE #984
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:33:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
506
985
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #985
Male 55-64
00:31:18.8
00:31:18.8
41
(262)
55-64
41
00:14:18.7
Male
262
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:29:45
20:52 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
251
986
Fiona WILKINS
Fiona WILKINS #986
Female 45-54
00:26:39.4
00:26:39.4
19
(104)
45-54
19
00:07:14.8
Female
104
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:28:57
17:46 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
987
Graham WILKINSON
Graham WILKINSON #987
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
AUS
00:38:21
Wave 7 (1500m)
988
Julie WILKINSON
Julie WILKINSON #988
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
00:38:21
Wave 7 (1500m)
99
989
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #989
Male 55-64
00:22:50.7
00:22:50.7
5
(58)
55-64
5
00:05:50.6
Male
58
AUS
00:21:00
15:13 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
543
990
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #990
Female 45-54
00:32:06.6
00:32:06.6
66
(266)
45-54
66
00:12:42.0
Female
266
AUS
00:30:00
21:24 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
150
991
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #991
Female 25-34
00:24:16.8
00:24:16.8
16
(63)
25-34
16
00:04:34.6
Female
63
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:22:06
16:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
345
992
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #992
Female 65-74
00:28:09.7
00:28:09.7
3
(153)
65-74
3
00:03:50.5
Female
153
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
469
993
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #993
Male 45-54
00:30:25.5
00:30:25.5
45
(244)
45-54
45
00:11:29.5
Male
244
AUS
00:22:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
320
994
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #994
Male 65-74
00:27:52.6
00:27:52.6
13
(177)
65-74
13
00:06:34.6
Male
177
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:27:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
313
995
Karali WILLIAMS
Karali WILLIAMS #995
Male 45-54
00:27:47.3
00:27:47.3
35
(173)
45-54
35
00:08:51.3
Male
173
AUS
00:30:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
178
996
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #996
Female 35-44
00:25:00.0
00:25:00.0
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:07:27.9
Female
79
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (839 items)