Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
116
999
Jill WINNING
Jill WINNING #999
Female 45-54
00:23:14.0
00:23:14.0
6
(50)
45-54
6
00:03:49.4
Female
50
AUS
00:40:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
609
1769
Simon YOUDS
Simon YOUDS #1769
Male 45-54
00:33:56.8
00:33:56.8
59
(306)
45-54
59
00:15:00.8
Male
306
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:40:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
592
1245
Mariah WRIGHT
Mariah WRIGHT #1245
Female 15-24
00:33:32.6
00:33:32.6
40
(292)
15-24
40
00:16:01.7
Female
292
AUS
00:40:00
22:21 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
709
903
Kathi STORIG
Kathi STORIG #903
Female 75+
00:40:12.8
00:40:12.8
6
(368)
75+
6
00:09:20.1
Female
368
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:38:00
26:48 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
431
1242
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #1242
Female 45-54
00:29:42.8
00:29:42.8
50
(204)
45-54
50
00:10:18.2
Female
204
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:40:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
173
1764
Alex YERBURY
Alex YERBURY #1764
Male 25-34
00:24:47.7
00:24:47.7
19
(97)
25-34
19
00:07:45.0
Male
97
AUS
00:35:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
1763
Toni YEO
Toni YEO #1763
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
699
1761
Julie WYLAND
Julie WYLAND #1761
Female 45-54
00:38:32.8
00:38:32.8
82
(360)
45-54
82
00:19:08.2
Female
360
AUS
00:45:00
25:41 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
531
1246
Rebecca WRIGHT
Rebecca WRIGHT #1246
Female 35-44
00:31:57.6
00:31:57.6
56
(257)
35-44
56
00:14:25.5
Female
257
AUS
01:05:05
21:18 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
606
1244
Emma WRIGHT
Emma WRIGHT #1244
Female Under 15
00:33:53.6
00:33:53.6
16
(302)
Under 15
16
00:14:24.6
Female
302
AUS
00:50:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
246
1138
Grant JOHNSTON
Grant JOHNSTON #1138
Male 45-54
00:26:33.4
00:26:33.4
29
(144)
45-54
29
00:07:37.4
Male
144
AUS
00:26:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
674
1136
Maurice SPILLANE
Maurice SPILLANE #1136
Male 55-64
00:37:04.2
00:37:04.2
55
(332)
55-64
55
00:20:04.1
Male
332
AUS
00:40:00
24:42 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
437
1137
Jimmy WILSON
Jimmy WILSON #1137
Male 45-54
00:29:51.2
00:29:51.2
43
(230)
45-54
43
00:10:55.2
Male
230
AUS
00:40:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
120
1130
Lisa IANNELLO
Lisa IANNELLO #1130
Female 45-54
00:23:23.5
00:23:23.5
8
(52)
45-54
8
00:03:58.9
Female
52
AUS
01:00:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
7
1129
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #1129
Male 15-24
00:17:29.3
00:17:29.3
3
(7)
15-24
3
00:00:52.4
Male
7
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
11:39 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
571
1128
Elizabeth DENNESS
Elizabeth DENNESS #1128
Female 25-34
00:32:56.5
00:32:56.5
48
(282)
25-34
48
00:13:14.3
Female
282
AUS
00:44:31
21:57 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
5
1127
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #1127
Male 15-24
00:17:25.3
00:17:25.3
2
(5)
15-24
2
00:00:48.4
Male
5
SWAclub
Breakers
AUS
00:29:00
11:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
412
1135
Jordan BLAGAICH
Jordan BLAGAICH #1135
Male 25-34
00:29:23.4
00:29:23.4
39
(222)
25-34
39
00:12:20.7
Male
222
AUS
00:25:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
690
1134
Prudence HANCOCK
Prudence HANCOCK #1134
Female 25-34
00:37:51.5
00:37:51.5
54
(353)
25-34
54
00:18:09.3
Female
353
AUS
00:35:00
25:14 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
486
1133
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #1133
Female 35-44
00:30:50.8
00:30:50.8
50
(232)
35-44
50
00:13:18.7
Female
232
AUS
00:31:33
20:33 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
184
1132
Erica HORN
Erica HORN #1132
Female 45-54
00:25:08.8
00:25:08.8
16
(83)
45-54
16
00:05:44.2
Female
83
AUS
01:00:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
607
1131
Kieran O'ROURKE
Kieran O'ROURKE #1131
Male 35-44
00:33:55.2
00:33:55.2
59
(305)
35-44
59
00:16:55.9
Male
305
TriClub
Whitfords
AUS
01:00:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
269
1141
Andrei RODINA
Andrei RODINA #1141
Male 15-24
00:26:51.8
00:26:51.8
22
(156)
15-24
22
00:10:14.9
Male
156
AUS
00:22:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
559
1139
Peter BOTICA
Peter BOTICA #1139
Male 25-34
00:32:28.6
00:32:28.6
45
(285)
25-34
45
00:15:25.9
Male
285
AUS
00:45:00
21:39 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
968
Warwick WEBB
Warwick WEBB #968
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
722
942
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #942
Female 45-54
00:46:41.0
00:46:41.0
88
(376)
45-54
88
00:27:16.4
Female
376
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:50:00
31:07 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
943
Cameron VINICOMBE
Cameron VINICOMBE #943
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
929
Susanne UNDERWOOD
Susanne UNDERWOOD #929
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
01:30:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
599
906
Louise SUBLET
Louise SUBLET #906
Female 35-44
00:33:41.8
00:33:41.8
59
(296)
35-44
59
00:16:09.7
Female
296
AUS
01:00:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
585
907
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #907
Female Wetsuit
00:33:23.8
00:33:23.8
9
(290)
Wetsuit
9
00:15:16.9
Female
290
TriClub
City Triathlon Club
AUS
00:45:00
22:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
464
901
Caroline STONE
Caroline STONE #901
Female 55-64
00:30:19.1
00:30:19.1
25
(223)
55-64
25
00:09:52.1
Female
223
AUS
00:59:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
374
902
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #902
Female 35-44
00:28:52.2
00:28:52.2
39
(169)
35-44
39
00:11:20.1
Female
169
AUS
01:00:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
207
899
Tristan STANLEY-CARY
Tristan STANLEY-CARY #899
Male 25-34
00:25:38.1
00:25:38.1
22
(119)
25-34
22
00:08:35.4
Male
119
AUS
00:45:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
920
Sam TOWNSEND
Sam TOWNSEND #920
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:41:11
Wave 8 (1500m)
555
913
Veronica TAYLOR
Veronica TAYLOR #913
Female 55-64
00:32:23.7
00:32:23.7
35
(271)
55-64
35
00:11:56.7
Female
271
AUS
00:45:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
702
914
Yasmin TAYLOR
Yasmin TAYLOR #914
Female 55-64
00:39:12.1
00:39:12.1
53
(361)
55-64
53
00:18:45.1
Female
361
AUS
00:45:00
26:08 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
911
Beth TAYLOR
Beth TAYLOR #911
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
884
Andrew SLATER
Andrew SLATER #884
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
877
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #877
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
668
892
Anne Marie SOCKETT
Anne Marie SOCKETT #892
Female 35-44
00:36:29.2
00:36:29.2
69
(338)
35-44
69
00:18:57.1
Female
338
AUS
01:30:00
24:19 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
710
888
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #888
Female 55-64
00:40:27.2
00:40:27.2
57
(369)
55-64
57
00:20:00.2
Female
369
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
01:10:10
26:58 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
646
854
Matiu RUDOLPH
Matiu RUDOLPH #854
Male 35-44
00:35:26.3
00:35:26.3
63
(325)
35-44
63
00:18:27.0
Male
325
AUS
00:45:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
415
855
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #855
Female 45-54
00:29:25.4
00:29:25.4
47
(192)
45-54
47
00:10:00.8
Female
192
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:45:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
672
824
Leanne REID
Leanne REID #824
Female 45-54
00:36:59.8
00:36:59.8
80
(341)
45-54
80
00:17:35.2
Female
341
AUS
01:00:00
24:39 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
807
Nick RAFFERTY
Nick RAFFERTY #807
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
306
815
Ceinwen RATAJ
Ceinwen RATAJ #815
Female 35-44
00:27:40.4
00:27:40.4
29
(136)
35-44
29
00:10:08.3
Female
136
AUS
01:00:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
648
812
Katie RANN
Katie RANN #812
Female 45-54
00:35:28.1
00:35:28.1
77
(323)
45-54
77
00:16:03.5
Female
323
AUS
00:45:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
250
769
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #769
Female 35-44
00:26:39.2
00:26:39.2
20
(103)
35-44
20
00:09:07.1
Female
103
AUS
01:00:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
766
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #766
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
409
763
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #763
Male Wetsuit
00:29:22.5
00:29:22.5
11
(220)
Wetsuit
11
00:05:17.4
Male
220
AUS
00:40:20
19:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (839 items)