Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
331
828
Pascale REMAJ
Pascale REMAJ #828
Female 25-34
00:28:00.6
00:28:00.6
27
(148)
25-34
27
00:08:18.4
Female
148
AUS
00:11:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
334
760
Casie KULKER
Casie KULKER #760
Female 25-34
00:28:03.4
00:28:03.4
28
(150)
25-34
28
00:08:21.2
Female
150
AUS
00:35:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
357
393
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #393
Female 25-34
00:28:37.0
00:28:37.0
29
(162)
25-34
29
00:08:54.8
Female
162
AUS
00:35:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
392
583
Janine HUNT
Janine HUNT #583
Female 25-34
00:29:11.7
00:29:11.7
30
(180)
25-34
30
00:09:29.5
Female
180
AUS
00:32:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
398
451
Clare ESKANDER
Clare ESKANDER #451
Female 25-34
00:29:14.1
00:29:14.1
31
(183)
25-34
31
00:09:31.9
Female
183
AUS
00:25:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
407
926
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #926
Female 25-34
00:29:21.6
00:29:21.6
32
(189)
25-34
32
00:09:39.4
Female
189
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
425
630
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #630
Female 25-34
00:29:39.9
00:29:39.9
33
(200)
25-34
33
00:09:57.7
Female
200
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:31:08
19:46 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
435
875
Char SHEPPARD
Char SHEPPARD #875
Female 25-34
00:29:48.0
00:29:48.0
34
(206)
25-34
34
00:10:05.8
Female
206
AUS
00:25:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
442
317
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #317
Female 25-34
00:29:54.3
00:29:54.3
35
(208)
25-34
35
00:10:12.1
Female
208
AUS
01:10:01
19:56 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
460
469
Lisa FOSTER
Lisa FOSTER #469
Female 25-34
00:30:14.5
00:30:14.5
36
(220)
25-34
36
00:10:32.3
Female
220
AUS
00:50:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
461
251
Adina BELLVIKEN
Adina BELLVIKEN #251
Female 25-34
00:30:14.7
00:30:14.7
37
(221)
25-34
37
00:10:32.5
Female
221
AUS
00:25:01
20:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
462
408
Candice DEBATTISTA
Candice DEBATTISTA #408
Female 25-34
00:30:17.1
00:30:17.1
38
(222)
25-34
38
00:10:34.9
Female
222
AUS
01:15:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
470
548
Amanda HICKS
Amanda HICKS #548
Female 25-34
00:30:27.1
00:30:27.1
39
(226)
25-34
39
00:10:44.9
Female
226
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:26:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
483
316
Stacey CALLAN
Stacey CALLAN #316
Female 25-34
00:30:44.2
00:30:44.2
40
(230)
25-34
40
00:11:02.0
Female
230
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
484
231
Sasha BANASZCZYK
Sasha BANASZCZYK #231
Female 25-34
00:30:44.6
00:30:44.6
41
(231)
25-34
41
00:11:02.4
Female
231
AUS
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
508
945
Angela VURENS VAN ES
Angela VURENS VAN ES #945
Female 25-34
00:31:20.5
00:31:20.5
42
(245)
25-34
42
00:11:38.3
Female
245
AUS
00:40:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
510
761
Natalie PATERSON
Natalie PATERSON #761
Female 25-34
00:31:22.0
00:31:22.0
43
(247)
25-34
43
00:11:39.8
Female
247
AUS
00:30:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
517
285
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #285
Female 25-34
00:31:31.0
00:31:31.0
44
(250)
25-34
44
00:11:48.8
Female
250
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:35:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
540
949
Zane WALKER
Zane WALKER #949
Female 25-34
00:32:04.7
00:32:04.7
45
(264)
25-34
45
00:12:22.5
Female
264
AUS
00:30:00
21:23 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
548
367
Nicole COOPER
Nicole COOPER #367
Female 25-34
00:32:12.0
00:32:12.0
46
(267)
25-34
46
00:12:29.8
Female
267
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
564
802
Stephanie PURIS
Stephanie PURIS #802
Female 25-34
00:32:46.3
00:32:46.3
47
(277)
25-34
47
00:13:04.1
Female
277
AUS
00:33:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
571
1128
Elizabeth DENNESS
Elizabeth DENNESS #1128
Female 25-34
00:32:56.5
00:32:56.5
48
(282)
25-34
48
00:13:14.3
Female
282
AUS
00:44:31
21:57 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
598
246
Emma BATHURST
Emma BATHURST #246
Female 25-34
00:33:37.8
00:33:37.8
49
(295)
25-34
49
00:13:55.6
Female
295
AUS
00:32:00
22:25 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
616
307
Bek BURNS
Bek BURNS #307
Female 25-34
00:34:04.9
00:34:04.9
50
(307)
25-34
50
00:14:22.7
Female
307
AUS
00:40:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
633
544
Samantha HENRY
Samantha HENRY #544
Female 25-34
00:34:45.9
00:34:45.9
51
(314)
25-34
51
00:15:03.7
Female
314
AUS
00:30:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
641
573
Olivia HOWARTH
Olivia HOWARTH #573
Female 25-34
00:35:11.5
00:35:11.5
52
(319)
25-34
52
00:15:29.3
Female
319
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
673
678
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #678
Female 25-34
00:37:03.9
00:37:03.9
53
(342)
25-34
53
00:17:21.7
Female
342
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
24:42 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
690
1134
Prudence HANCOCK
Prudence HANCOCK #1134
Female 25-34
00:37:51.5
00:37:51.5
54
(353)
25-34
54
00:18:09.3
Female
353
AUS
00:35:00
25:14 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
695
871
Sarah SHAW
Sarah SHAW #871
Female 25-34
00:38:10.6
00:38:10.6
55
(357)
25-34
55
00:18:28.4
Female
357
AUS
00:35:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
804
Ashleigh PYGRAM
Ashleigh PYGRAM #804
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
911
Beth TAYLOR
Beth TAYLOR #911
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
984
Gabi WHYTE
Gabi WHYTE #984
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:33:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
605
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #605
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
487
Sarah GEORGE
Sarah GEORGE #487
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
318
Melissa CAREY
Melissa CAREY #318
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
MSWA
Cockburn Masters
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
207
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #207
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:23:23
Wave 3 (1500m)
350
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #350
Female 25-34
DNF
DNF
25-34
Female
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
GBR
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
449
Holly ESCOTT
Holly ESCOTT #449
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
4
424
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #424
Male 25-34
00:17:02.7
00:17:02.7
1
(4)
25-34
1
Male
4
GBR
00:17:00
11:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
6
885
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #885
Male 25-34
00:17:28.2
00:17:28.2
2
(6)
25-34
2
00:00:25.5
Male
6
SWAclub
Breakers
AUS
00:20:00
11:38 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
19
617
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #617
Male 25-34
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
3
(14)
25-34
3
00:02:21.9
Male
14
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:18:00
12:56 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
53
624
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #624
Male 25-34
00:21:22.1
00:21:22.1
4
(37)
25-34
4
00:04:19.4
Male
37
AUS
00:20:00
14:14 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
58
788
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #788
Male 25-34
00:21:35.9
00:21:35.9
5
(39)
25-34
5
00:04:33.2
Male
39
AUS
00:21:15
14:23 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
62
209
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #209
Male 25-34
00:21:39.8
00:21:39.8
6
(42)
25-34
6
00:04:37.1
Male
42
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:20:30
14:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
77
394
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #394
Male 25-34
00:22:03.2
00:22:03.2
7
(49)
25-34
7
00:05:00.5
Male
49
AUS
00:22:00
14:42 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
92
782
Nathan POLL
Nathan POLL #782
Male 25-34
00:22:40.3
00:22:40.3
8
(56)
25-34
8
00:05:37.6
Male
56
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:18:00
15:06 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
103
835
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #835
Male 25-34
00:22:58.9
00:22:58.9
9
(60)
25-34
9
00:05:56.2
Male
60
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
104
405
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #405
Male 25-34
00:23:00.0
00:23:00.0
10
(61)
25-34
10
00:05:57.3
Male
61
AUS
00:22:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
105
504
Phillip GRAHAM
Phillip GRAHAM #504
Male 25-34
00:23:01.0
00:23:01.0
11
(62)
25-34
11
00:05:58.3
Male
62
AUS
00:21:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
108
742
Joshua NYMAN
Joshua NYMAN #742
Male 25-34
00:23:04.2
00:23:04.2
12
(63)
25-34
12
00:06:01.5
Male
63
AUS
00:20:00
15:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (839 items)