Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
445
Nick ENNIS
Nick ENNIS #445
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
292
Darran BROMFIELD
Darran BROMFIELD #292
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
223
Eddie BACCALA
Eddie BACCALA #223
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
968
Warwick WEBB
Warwick WEBB #968
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
37
627
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #627
Female 55-64
00:20:27.0
00:20:27.0
1
(12)
55-64
1
Female
12
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:25:00
13:37 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
51
874
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #874
Female 55-64
00:21:18.4
00:21:18.4
2
(16)
55-64
2
00:00:51.4
Female
16
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:24:02
14:12 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
56
578
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #578
Female 55-64
00:21:33.7
00:21:33.7
3
(18)
55-64
3
00:01:06.7
Female
18
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
86
668
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #668
Female 55-64
00:22:29.0
00:22:29.0
4
(33)
55-64
4
00:02:02.0
Female
33
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:23:45
14:59 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
93
628
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #628
Female 55-64
00:22:40.6
00:22:40.6
5
(37)
55-64
5
00:02:13.6
Female
37
AUS
00:23:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
95
981
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #981
Female 55-64
00:22:44.7
00:22:44.7
6
(39)
55-64
6
00:02:17.7
Female
39
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:26:24
15:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
98
878
Catherine SHRYOCK
Catherine SHRYOCK #878
Female 55-64
00:22:47.2
00:22:47.2
7
(41)
55-64
7
00:02:20.2
Female
41
AUS
00:22:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
209
745
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #745
Female 55-64
00:25:39.1
00:25:39.1
8
(89)
55-64
8
00:05:12.1
Female
89
MSWA
Bunbury Masters
AUS
00:24:10
17:06 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
226
521
Angela HAMERSLEY
Angela HAMERSLEY #521
Female 55-64
00:26:06.7
00:26:06.7
9
(96)
55-64
9
00:05:39.7
Female
96
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:30:17
17:24 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
234
580
Audrey HULL
Audrey HULL #580
Female 55-64
00:26:17.8
00:26:17.8
10
(100)
55-64
10
00:05:50.8
Female
100
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:29:03
17:31 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
239
193
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #193
Female 55-64
00:26:25.8
00:26:25.8
11
(101)
55-64
11
00:05:58.8
Female
101
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:27:30
17:37 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
263
344
Jane CLARKE
Jane CLARKE #344
Female 55-64
00:26:47.6
00:26:47.6
12
(110)
55-64
12
00:06:20.6
Female
110
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:35:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
271
733
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #733
Female 55-64
00:26:53.1
00:26:53.1
13
(115)
55-64
13
00:06:26.1
Female
115
MSWA
Swan Hills Masters
AUS
00:28:30
17:55 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
297
435
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #435
Female 55-64
00:27:30.3
00:27:30.3
14
(130)
55-64
14
00:07:03.3
Female
130
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:26:29
18:20 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
311
273
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #273
Female 55-64
00:27:45.0
00:27:45.0
15
(139)
55-64
15
00:07:18.0
Female
139
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:27:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
316
527
Lynn HARROP
Lynn HARROP #527
Female 55-64
00:27:49.1
00:27:49.1
16
(141)
55-64
16
00:07:22.1
Female
141
AUS
00:25:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
349
356
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #356
Female 55-64
00:28:13.8
00:28:13.8
17
(156)
55-64
17
00:07:46.8
Female
156
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:30:01
18:49 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
377
622
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #622
Female 55-64
00:28:55.4
00:28:55.4
18
(170)
55-64
18
00:08:28.4
Female
170
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:27:02
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
378
774
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #774
Female 55-64
00:28:56.4
00:28:56.4
19
(171)
55-64
19
00:08:29.4
Female
171
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
387
950
Judy WALLACE
Judy WALLACE #950
Female 55-64
00:29:05.7
00:29:05.7
20
(177)
55-64
20
00:08:38.7
Female
177
AUS
00:40:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
389
694
Tracey MCMULKIN
Tracey MCMULKIN #694
Female 55-64
00:29:09.8
00:29:09.8
21
(178)
55-64
21
00:08:42.8
Female
178
AUS
00:35:05
19:26 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
396
754
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #754
Female 55-64
00:29:13.5
00:29:13.5
22
(182)
55-64
22
00:08:46.5
Female
182
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:30
19:29 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
448
381
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #381
Female 55-64
00:29:58.8
00:29:58.8
23
(212)
55-64
23
00:09:31.8
Female
212
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:31:08
19:59 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
455
577
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #577
Female 55-64
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
24
(217)
55-64
24
00:09:39.7
Female
217
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:29:20
20:04 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
464
901
Caroline STONE
Caroline STONE #901
Female 55-64
00:30:19.1
00:30:19.1
25
(223)
55-64
25
00:09:52.1
Female
223
AUS
00:59:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
490
202
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #202
Female 55-64
00:30:54.0
00:30:54.0
26
(234)
55-64
26
00:10:27.0
Female
234
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:29:29
20:36 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
491
294
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #294
Female 55-64
00:30:55.5
00:30:55.5
27
(235)
55-64
27
00:10:28.5
Female
235
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:29:17
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
495
821
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #821
Female 55-64
00:30:58.8
00:30:58.8
28
(238)
55-64
28
00:10:31.8
Female
238
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:28
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
499
286
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #286
Female 55-64
00:31:08.0
00:31:08.0
29
(239)
55-64
29
00:10:41.0
Female
239
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:29:20
20:45 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
502
266
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #266
Female 55-64
00:31:11.6
00:31:11.6
30
(241)
55-64
30
00:10:44.6
Female
241
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:34:10
20:47 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
504
564
Kerry HODSON
Kerry HODSON #564
Female 55-64
00:31:13.5
00:31:13.5
31
(243)
55-64
31
00:10:46.5
Female
243
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:30:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
526
649
Joanne LE VAUX
Joanne LE VAUX #649
Female 55-64
00:31:50.0
00:31:50.0
32
(254)
55-64
32
00:11:23.0
Female
254
AUS
00:32:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
539
386
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #386
Female 55-64
00:32:04.5
00:32:04.5
33
(263)
55-64
33
00:11:37.5
Female
263
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:29:00
21:23 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
542
641
Kelli LAPHAM
Kelli LAPHAM #641
Female 55-64
00:32:06.6
00:32:06.6
34
(265)
55-64
34
00:11:39.6
Female
265
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:35:09
21:24 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
555
913
Veronica TAYLOR
Veronica TAYLOR #913
Female 55-64
00:32:23.7
00:32:23.7
35
(271)
55-64
35
00:11:56.7
Female
271
AUS
00:45:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
556
296
Sharon BROWN
Sharon BROWN #296
Female 55-64
00:32:24.9
00:32:24.9
36
(272)
55-64
36
00:11:57.9
Female
272
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:50:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
562
465
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #465
Female 55-64
00:32:39.5
00:32:39.5
37
(276)
55-64
37
00:12:12.5
Female
276
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
569
916
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #916
Female 55-64
00:32:52.3
00:32:52.3
38
(280)
55-64
38
00:12:25.3
Female
280
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:37:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
582
546
Judy HEYLEN
Judy HEYLEN #546
Female 55-64
00:33:18.9
00:33:18.9
39
(289)
55-64
39
00:12:51.9
Female
289
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:34:15
22:12 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
591
698
Marjorie MEARES
Marjorie MEARES #698
Female 55-64
00:33:31.9
00:33:31.9
40
(291)
55-64
40
00:13:04.9
Female
291
AUS
00:41:00
22:21 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
597
269
Jenny BOBRIDGE
Jenny BOBRIDGE #269
Female 55-64
00:33:37.3
00:33:37.3
41
(294)
55-64
41
00:13:10.3
Female
294
AUS
00:35:00
22:24 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
600
228
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #228
Female 55-64
00:33:43.2
00:33:43.2
42
(297)
55-64
42
00:13:16.2
Female
297
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:35:35
22:28 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
605
866
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #866
Female 55-64
00:33:52.4
00:33:52.4
43
(301)
55-64
43
00:13:25.4
Female
301
MSWA
Carine Masters
AUS
00:36:32
22:34 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
615
200
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #200
Female 55-64
00:34:04.9
00:34:04.9
44
(306)
55-64
44
00:13:37.9
Female
306
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:42:07
22:43 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
619
470
Tracy FOX
Tracy FOX #470
Female 55-64
00:34:11.6
00:34:11.6
45
(308)
55-64
45
00:13:44.6
Female
308
AUS
00:50:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
638
198
Lynne ALGUIRE
Lynne ALGUIRE #198
Female 55-64
00:35:02.2
00:35:02.2
46
(316)
55-64
46
00:14:35.2
Female
316
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:33:30
23:21 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (839 items)