St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
510
Jordan ABRAHAM
Jordan ABRAHAM #510
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Carana
00:05:31.60
00:01:29.81
00:30:16.48
618
Theo SARRIS
Theo SARRIS #618
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Carana
00:06:16.94
00:02:43.30
633
Daniel HILL
Daniel HILL #633
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Timae
00:06:29.45
00:01:41.62
00:27:06.93
00:00:32.25
75
602
Clayton HUMBLE
Clayton HUMBLE #602
Male Y10
00:51:52.34
00:51:52.34
25
(58)
Y10
25
00:11:45.54
Male
58
Alethea
3:37 min/km
00:05:11.02
58
11
37
00:02:38.52
137
39
83
00:27:57.14
79
26
59
00:00:30.58
71
23
43
00:15:35.07
54
22
45
120
624
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #624
Male Y11
01:01:35.34
01:01:35.34
19
(79)
Y11
19
00:23:29.55
Male
79
Alethea
4:18 min/km
00:06:36.74
123
18
72
00:02:19.73
135
19
82
00:31:01.36
109
17
72
00:00:35.01
98
12
55
00:21:02.49
124
18
82
71
588
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #588
Male Y10
00:51:04.36
00:51:04.36
22
(55)
Y10
22
00:10:57.55
Male
55
Carana
3:34 min/km
00:05:38.16
78
20
50
00:02:09.12
133
38
81
00:27:58.57
80
27
60
00:00:29.18
61
18
36
00:14:49.32
42
16
35
126
597
Liam GUY
Liam GUY #597
Male Y10
01:04:18.32
01:04:18.32
38
(82)
Y10
38
00:24:11.52
Male
82
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:06:51.43
127
32
75
00:02:06.09
131
37
80
00:33:49.37
124
35
79
00:00:51.30
127
36
75
00:20:40.12
120
37
79
121
583
Brent ANDERSON
Brent ANDERSON #583
Male Y10
01:01:52.33
01:01:52.33
36
(80)
Y10
36
00:21:45.52
Male
80
Timae
4:19 min/km
00:06:36.34
122
30
71
00:02:04.61
130
36
79
00:34:04.24
127
38
82
00:00:48.31
122
35
72
00:18:18.81
94
31
72
68
595
Lachlan GILL
Lachlan GILL #595
Male Y10
00:50:53.09
00:50:53.09
21
(52)
Y10
21
00:10:46.29
Male
52
Carana
3:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
96
25
60
00:02:04.26
129
35
78
00:25:18.11
47
14
36
00:00:38.75
109
31
63
00:16:57.06
79
29
63
123
599
Daniel HAWASH
Daniel HAWASH #599
Male Y10
01:04:08.01
01:04:08.01
37
(81)
Y10
37
00:24:01.21
Male
81
Carana
4:29 min/km
00:07:43.40
137
39
83
00:02:03.96
128
34
77
00:34:09.27
128
39
83
00:00:30.50
69
22
42
00:19:40.86
112
36
78
128
598
Todd HAMBURG
Todd HAMBURG #598
Male Y10
01:04:42.18
01:04:42.18
39
(83)
Y10
39
00:24:35.38
Male
83
Carana
4:31 min/km
00:06:56.12
128
33
76
00:02:02.63
127
33
76
00:33:49.40
125
36
80
00:00:52.81
129
37
77
00:21:01.21
123
39
81
80
635
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #635
Male Y11
00:52:28.77
00:52:28.77
15
(62)
Y11
15
00:14:22.98
Male
62
Carana
3:40 min/km
00:05:10.64
57
11
36
00:01:59.98
126
18
75
00:29:41.88
95
15
67
00:00:32.00
79
7
47
00:15:04.26
43
9
36
99
616
Robbie RAFTIS
Robbie RAFTIS #616
Male Y10
00:55:24.19
00:55:24.19
29
(70)
Y10
29
00:15:17.38
Male
70
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:05:43.48
85
21
55
00:01:58.17
125
32
74
00:27:38.60
76
24
56
00:00:39.88
111
32
64
00:19:24.04
110
35
77
100
592
Izaac FRENCH
Izaac FRENCH #592
Male Y10
00:55:24.61
00:55:24.61
30
(71)
Y10
30
00:15:17.81
Male
71
Timae
3:52 min/km
00:06:56.48
129
34
77
00:01:57.60
124
31
73
00:29:32.48
92
30
65
00:00:27.65
56
17
33
00:16:30.38
73
27
59
98
637
Christian MARESSE
Christian MARESSE #637
Male Y11
00:55:18.70
00:55:18.70
16
(69)
Y11
16
00:17:12.92
Male
69
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:06:20.63
109
17
68
00:01:56.76
123
17
72
00:30:47.95
107
16
71
00:00:33.87
95
9
52
00:15:39.48
56
12
47
119
632
Sam HAYS
Sam HAYS #632
Male Y11
01:00:51.08
01:00:51.08
18
(78)
Y11
18
00:22:45.29
Male
78
Alethea
4:15 min/km
00:07:28.23
134
19
81
00:01:52.49
119
16
71
00:33:06.67
121
19
77
00:00:40.81
113
15
66
00:17:42.87
87
17
68
65
608
Jared MILLS
Jared MILLS #608
Male Y10
00:50:32.14
00:50:32.14
20
(49)
Y10
20
00:10:25.34
Male
49
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:04:55.77
46
8
27
00:01:48.29
117
30
70
00:27:36.84
75
23
55
00:00:37.08
101
29
58
00:15:34.16
52
20
43
67
642
Isaac REID
Isaac REID #642
Male Y11
00:50:42.32
00:50:42.32
13
(51)
Y11
13
00:12:36.53
Male
51
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:06:19.37
106
15
66
00:01:46.38
115
15
69
00:26:04.50
56
9
41
00:00:54.46
130
17
78
00:15:37.59
55
11
46
115
613
Michael PARAMOR
Michael PARAMOR #613
Male Y10
00:59:32.74
00:59:32.74
34
(75)
Y10
34
00:19:25.94
Male
75
Alethea
4:09 min/km
00:07:18.29
131
36
79
00:01:44.67
112
29
68
00:32:08.54
114
32
75
00:00:27.17
53
16
32
00:17:54.06
88
30
69
43
603
Hilton JORDAN
Hilton JORDAN #603
Male Y10
00:47:10.01
00:47:10.01
12
(34)
Y10
12
00:07:03.21
Male
34
Timae
3:17 min/km
00:05:36.50
75
18
47
00:01:44.59
111
28
67
00:26:11.81
59
18
43
00:00:33.11
91
27
50
00:13:03.98
13
5
13
79
606
Sean KIRK
Sean KIRK #606
Male Y10
00:52:20.08
00:52:20.08
28
(61)
Y10
28
00:12:13.28
Male
61
Carana
3:39 min/km
00:05:45.92
89
22
56
00:01:42.56
106
27
66
00:23:37.06
27
7
21
00:00:29.50
63
19
38
00:20:45.03
121
38
80
93
581
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #581
Male Y09
00:54:49.46
00:54:49.46
8
(66)
Y09
8
00:14:11.15
Male
66
Timae
3:50 min/km
00:05:40.21
82
5
53
00:01:39.53
104
9
65
00:29:13.38
91
8
64
00:00:48.35
123
8
73
00:17:27.98
82
8
65
46
647
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #647
Male Y12
00:47:32.15
00:47:32.15
5
(35)
Y12
5
00:07:38.11
Male
35
Alethea
3:19 min/km
00:04:40.75
38
2
20
00:01:36.74
100
7
64
00:24:16.50
34
3
26
00:00:33.64
93
5
51
00:16:24.51
69
6
57
108
582
Tariq ABDULLA
Tariq ABDULLA #582
Male Y10
00:57:32.24
00:57:32.24
33
(74)
Y10
33
00:17:25.43
Male
74
Alethea
4:01 min/km
00:05:47.57
90
23
57
00:01:35.57
99
26
63
00:33:52.81
126
37
81
00:00:30.29
67
21
40
00:15:45.98
59
24
50
61
648
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #648
Male Y12
00:49:20.25
00:49:20.25
6
(46)
Y12
6
00:09:26.22
Male
46
Timae
3:27 min/km
00:05:02.63
49
4
29
00:01:33.86
97
6
62
00:26:00.27
54
7
40
00:00:42.96
115
6
68
00:16:00.51
63
5
53
87
578
Michael LEWIS
Michael LEWIS #578
Male Y09
00:54:31.29
00:54:31.29
7
(64)
Y09
7
00:13:52.98
Male
64
Carana
3:48 min/km
00:06:47.74
126
9
74
00:01:32.49
95
8
61
00:28:54.26
90
7
63
00:00:22.25
23
1
13
00:16:54.53
76
6
61
116
607
Jonah MAYBERRY
Jonah MAYBERRY #607
Male Y10
00:59:35.33
00:59:35.33
35
(76)
Y10
35
00:19:28.52
Male
76
Timae
4:10 min/km
00:07:26.09
133
37
80
00:01:31.84
93
25
60
00:33:48.26
123
34
78
00:00:32.89
87
26
49
00:16:16.24
66
26
55
66
649
Lincoln HARVEY
Lincoln HARVEY #649
Male Y12
00:50:37.34
00:50:37.34
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:10:43.31
Male
50
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:05:34.89
74
6
46
00:01:31.59
91
5
59
00:24:47.96
40
5
30
00:00:28.59
60
4
35
00:18:14.30
93
7
71
15
584
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #584
Male Y10
00:42:23.41
00:42:23.41
3
(13)
Y10
3
00:02:16.60
Male
13
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:05:22.63
64
13
41
00:01:30.32
90
24
58
00:23:14.71
17
3
15
00:00:18.99
8
3
6
00:11:56.74
1
1
1
42
640
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #640
Male Y11
00:47:09.33
00:47:09.33
10
(33)
Y11
10
00:09:03.55
Male
33
Carana
3:17 min/km
00:04:24.92
32
5
15
00:01:29.77
87
14
57
00:27:00.95
72
13
53
00:00:37.57
104
14
60
00:13:36.11
26
7
25
118
639
Will NILSSON
Will NILSSON #639
Male Y11
01:00:42.78
01:00:42.78
17
(77)
Y11
17
00:22:36.99
Male
77
Alethea
4:14 min/km
00:05:57.50
98
14
62
00:01:28.49
85
13
56
00:31:36.70
112
18
74
00:00:34.30
97
11
54
00:21:05.78
126
19
83
56
570
Mitch DALLIN
Mitch DALLIN #570
Male Y09
00:48:33.69
00:48:33.69
5
(41)
Y09
5
00:07:55.39
Male
41
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:06:22.00
113
8
69
00:01:28.38
84
7
55
00:24:08.61
33
5
25
00:00:45.28
117
7
70
00:15:49.41
60
5
51
122
504
Bianca FRENCH
Bianca FRENCH #504
Female Y08
01:02:49.32
01:02:49.32
6
(42)
Y08
6
00:21:26.98
Female
42
Timae
4:23 min/km
00:06:22.51
115
6
46
00:02:21.89
136
6
54
00:33:11.37
122
6
45
00:00:28.15
58
4
24
00:20:25.39
116
5
38
76
589
Ethan COBB
Ethan COBB #589
Male Y10
00:51:54.08
00:51:54.08
26
(59)
Y10
26
00:11:47.28
Male
59
Timae
3:37 min/km
00:06:16.72
104
28
65
00:01:27.22
83
23
54
00:28:04.56
82
28
61
00:00:30.75
73
24
44
00:15:34.82
53
21
44
40
636
Angus JONES
Angus JONES #636
Male Y11
00:47:00.38
00:47:00.38
9
(31)
Y11
9
00:08:54.59
Male
31
Timae
3:17 min/km
00:04:28.50
33
6
16
00:01:27.00
82
12
53
00:26:33.68
64
11
48
00:00:50.96
126
16
74
00:13:40.23
27
8
26
124
519
Sophie GARDINER
Sophie GARDINER #519
Female Y10
01:04:15.07
01:04:15.07
20
(43)
Y10
20
00:19:51.68
Female
43
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:06:17.40
105
19
40
00:02:17.47
134
27
53
00:32:33.25
117
21
42
00:00:32.75
85
18
37
00:22:34.18
132
23
49
133
517
Tegan FORREST
Tegan FORREST #517
Female Y10
01:07:34.82
01:07:34.82
25
(50)
Y10
25
00:23:11.43
Female
50
Alethea
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.91
132
27
53
00:02:07.93
132
26
52
00:34:54.45
130
25
47
00:00:32.79
86
19
38
00:22:33.72
130
21
47
11
564
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #564
Male Y08
00:41:47.75
00:41:47.75
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:01.66
Male
9
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:04.26
17
3
8
00:01:26.99
81
6
52
00:22:44.56
12
2
10
00:00:38.25
108
5
62
00:12:53.68
8
2
8
125
531
Ella PLUMMER
Ella PLUMMER #531
Female Y10
01:04:15.32
01:04:15.32
21
(44)
Y10
21
00:19:51.93
Female
44
Carana
4:29 min/km
00:05:45.60
87
14
32
00:01:55.05
122
25
51
00:34:23.23
129
24
46
00:00:32.90
88
20
39
00:21:38.52
128
20
45
6
653
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #653
Male Y12
00:40:35.24
00:40:35.24
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:00:41.20
Male
5
Timae
2:50 min/km
00:04:42.41
39
3
21
00:01:26.83
80
4
51
00:20:16.83
1
1
1
00:00:52.54
128
7
76
00:13:16.62
20
2
19
18
600
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #600
Male Y10
00:43:04.68
00:43:04.68
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:02:57.88
Male
16
Timae
3:00 min/km
00:04:24.00
29
4
13
00:01:26.36
79
22
50
00:24:23.42
36
9
27
00:00:23.26
29
7
15
00:12:27.64
5
3
5
129
521
Alicia HARRISON
Alicia HARRISON #521
Female Y10
01:04:56.77
01:04:56.77
23
(46)
Y10
23
00:20:33.39
Female
46
Carana
4:32 min/km
00:06:27.65
119
25
49
00:01:54.51
121
24
50
00:32:45.02
119
23
44
00:01:14.87
135
27
54
00:22:34.71
133
24
50
110
514
Charlotte BROWN
Charlotte BROWN #514
Female Y10
00:58:35.16
00:58:35.16
17
(36)
Y10
17
00:14:11.78
Female
36
Timae
4:05 min/km
00:05:53.97
95
17
36
00:01:54.15
120
23
49
00:30:30.53
104
16
34
00:00:28.41
59
11
25
00:19:48.09
113
18
35
57
594
Thomas GARNETT
Thomas GARNETT #594
Male Y10
00:48:34.62
00:48:34.62
17
(42)
Y10
17
00:08:27.81
Male
42
Alethea
3:23 min/km
00:05:36.92
76
19
48
00:01:25.53
78
21
49
00:25:06.75
44
12
33
00:01:03.99
133
39
80
00:15:21.41
46
18
38
48
611
James O'MALLEY
James O'MALLEY #611
Male Y10
00:47:51.05
00:47:51.05
14
(37)
Y10
14
00:07:44.24
Male
37
Timae
3:20 min/km
00:05:25.30
67
15
43
00:01:24.15
76
20
48
00:25:05.82
43
11
32
00:00:31.51
77
25
45
00:15:24.25
48
19
40
82
558
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #558
Female Y12
00:52:41.44
00:52:41.44
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:00:57.43
Female
19
Alethea
3:41 min/km
00:05:29.92
70
2
26
00:01:51.20
118
4
48
00:26:44.57
67
3
17
00:00:29.91
65
2
26
00:18:05.83
90
2
20
83
522
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #522
Female Y10
00:52:56.05
00:52:56.05
8
(20)
Y10
8
00:08:32.67
Female
20
Timae
3:42 min/km
00:04:07.37
18
4
10
00:01:46.52
116
22
47
00:27:59.52
81
8
21
00:00:24.03
35
8
17
00:18:38.60
101
12
27
41
587
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #587
Male Y10
00:47:00.50
00:47:00.50
11
(32)
Y10
11
00:06:53.69
Male
32
Carana
3:17 min/km
00:04:56.30
47
9
28
00:01:24.14
75
19
47
00:23:29.80
21
5
18
00:00:26.83
50
14
29
00:16:43.41
74
28
60
30
634
Anastasios HIOTIS
Anastasios HIOTIS #634
Male Y11
00:45:41.71
00:45:41.71
6
(23)
Y11
6
00:07:35.92
Male
23
Timae
3:11 min/km
00:05:37.33
77
13
49
00:01:23.65
74
11
46
00:22:48.23
13
3
11
00:00:26.23
48
4
27
00:15:26.25
50
10
41
84
545
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #545
Female Y11
00:53:26.33
00:53:26.33
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:14:17.99
Female
21
Alethea
3:44 min/km
00:04:47.18
42
4
19
00:01:46.23
114
14
46
00:27:08.28
73
5
20
00:01:03.70
132
14
53
00:18:40.92
102
7
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)